24 Apr FS Curtis Part Number List 1

Air Power Equipment Company is a platinum FS Curtis distributor in Oklahoma City. Our stock includes access to any of the below listed part numbers. Contact us today for assistance or additional product information!

Part Number Legacy Part NumberDescription 
20050000651489025, 1489025-1NYLON TUBE 
20050000691479064, 1479064-1TUBE KITEC2025 25MMOD X 20MMID
2005000430TUBE 6MM OD NYLON
2005000431TUBE 10MM OD NYLON
2005000439NYLON PIPE
21010100091489064ELBOW 1/4″ 90 DEG.
21010100831479031, 1489018ELBOW 90 DEG 1/4 X 1/4 BRASS
210101014614890491/2-90° Elbow
2101010148ELBOW
2101010150ELBOW
21010101711489129ELBOW 1/8″
21010102011489134ELBOW 1/4″- 90°
2101010201ELBOW 1/4 SEG5-15
21010200081489118, 1489120TEE 1/2″ SEG10-15
21010200271489081TEE G 3/4 SE15
210102005114790181/2″ TEE
2101020055TEE
21010200641479044TEE 1/4”
210102006514790113/8 Tee
2101020066TEE 1/2″ THREADED
21010200751489017TEE RC 1/2 X RC 1/2 X G 1/2 SE5-7.5
21010500051495178BUSHING 1/8 X 1/4 BSPP BRASS
2101050082BUSHING 1/2″ – 1/4″
21010500851479019Bushing 1/2 -3/8
2101050088BUSHING
21010501061479013BUSHING 3/8 X 1/4 BRASS
2101050188BUSHING
210106022414790161/2 X 1/2″ NIPPLE
21010602251479036NIPPLE 3/4 X 3/4 STAINLESS STEEL
21010602261479034NIPPLE 1 X 1 STAINLESS STEEL
21010602351479030NIPPLE 1/4 HEX BRASS
210106023714790103/8 Nipple
21010602501489010NIPPLE
2101060299NIPPLE
21010603691489116NIPPLE, 1/2”X150MM
21010700621475003-03COUPLING HALF 1/2 BSPP SS304
21010800121489065JOINT 1/4″ SRT. 6MM. 
21010800201485058JOINT
21010800721485053ELBOW
21010801329011613-2C10E06-AJOINT
210108021579922130303JOINT 1 BSPP 90DEG GSV75-100
2101080250JOINT
2101080251JOINT
2101080262JOINT
2101080269JOINT
2101080270JOINT
2101080271JOINT
2101080282JOINT
2101080285JOINT
2101080302JOINT
2101080303JOINT
2101080304JOINT
2101080306JOINT
2101080307JOINT
2101080315G1 1/4,0o Steel Pipe Joint
2101080316G1 1/4,0o Steel Pipe Joint
2101089958JOINT
2101089959Air out joint
2101089960Air out joint
2101089978JOINT
2101089981JOINT
2101089984JOINT
2101089986JOINT
2101089988JOINT
2101089989JOINT
2101089991JOINT
2101089997JOINT
21010900021489015TEE 1/4 COPPER
21010900041499065BSPP1/4-Ф8-Ф6 Tee
2101090029JOINT
2101090030TEE
2101140036Expansion hose
2101140040EXPANSION JOINT
21011700451485042JOINT
21011800241495183BSPT1/4-0°-Ф10 QD Joint
21012000011479050TUBE JOINT 1/8 X 4 X 6MM PLAST BRASS
21012000231479012JOINT TUBE 1/4 6 X 8MM PLASTIC BRASS
21012000241495176BSPT3/8 -0°-Ф10 Hose Joint
21012000251495012BSPP1/2 – Ф10 Hose Joint
21012000271479057TUBE JOINT 1/8 X 6 X 8MM 90DEG BRASS
21012000281489132ELBOW Ø8MM
21012000291479015JOINT TUBE 3/8 X 8X10MM PLAST 90D BRASS
21012000311479022, 1489014ELBOW JOINT SE40-50 
21012000331479065tube Joint 7/16PHx1/4
21012000351489135JOINT  Ø6MM
21013300041479040JOINT TUBE MALE 1 KITEC2025 BRASS
21013400021479059TUBE JOINT 3/4 KITEC2025 90DEG BRASS
21013400101479039JOINT TUBE FEMALE 1 KITEC2025 90D BRASS
21013900381489060JOINT
21014100091489003JOINT
21014100151489058JOINT
21014100191499005Joint
21014100201489056, 1499026JOINT
2101410021Joint
2101410034M25 Cable Gland 
2101419990Cable
2101419991Cable Joint M63
2101419992Cable Joint M50
2101419993 Cable Gland 
2101419996 Cable Gland 
2101419998M20 Cable Gland 
21014200051479123NIPPLE 1/2 BRASS ONE END BARBED
2101440028clamp
2101440031Hose Clamp 2-1/2″
2101440033Hose Clamp 3-1/2″
2101440035Hose Clamp 4″
2101440046Hose Clamp
2101440074Hose Clamp
2101440076Hose Clamp
2101460155φ230mm Suction Hose
2101460156Intake conduit
2101470001Packing
2101470139Packing
2101470144Packing
2101470152M.P.V gasket
2101470166GASKET
2101470168GASKET, MPV
2101470169GASKET, MPV
2101470184GASKET
2101470194EXHAUST GASKET
2101470197GASKET
2101470198GASKET
210201011370121-57970CRANKCASE BOTTOM COVER BOLT
21020101861489501RIGHT BOLT
2102010276REAR BEARING COVER BOLT
2102010337BOLT CYLINDER HEAD
2102010387BOLT-FLYWHEEL M12 X L30 GR 8.8
21020109871479503RIGHT BOLT
2102011095BOLT M6 X L16
210201110391521-1306025RIGHT BOLT
210201151991507-2304010BOLT-OIL SPLASH DIPPER
210201175570124-41810OUTLET VALVE BOLT; M10 X L50,
21020200401489009PLUG 3/4 BSPT STAINLESS STEEL
2102020041PLUG
2102020061CRANKCASE OIL PLUG (1/2″ PT)
21020201031489055PLUG 1/2″PF
21020201091495075Plug
2102020114CRANKCASE OIL PLUG
2102020151Plug
2102020155Plug
2102029992Plug
2102029995PLUG X4BN-04WD
21020300641489506NUT; M10 (OUTLET VALVE) E71
21020300661489542M10 Hexagon nut(dextral)
21020400201479522WASHER FLAT M12
2102040074REAR BEARING COVER BOLT WASHER
210204008192521-190600WASHER-COPPER
210204008292521-190800WASHER-COPPER
210204012992522-130400WASHER-SPRING
210204013492522-130600WASHER SPRING M6
2102040137Spring Washer M8
210204014092522-131000CYLINDER BOLT STL L/WASHER;
21020401421479523LOCKWASHER M12
21020401439253113-101200-8Spring Washer M12
2102040315Flat washer
2102040316Flat washer
2103010065SPRING
21040100711475056VALVE CHECK 1/2 BRASS
21040100801485027VALVE BALL 3/4 AIR DISCHARGE
2104010178BALL VALVE AIR DISCHARGE 
21040101781485024VALVE BALL 1 AIR DISCHARGE
2104010180Ball Valve
21040101801485025VALVE BALL 1-1/2 10K
2104010187Ball Valve 1/2″ *10K
210401019914950731″*16k Ball Valve
21040102031495071GLOBE VALVE 1/4”
21040102041489068BALL VALVE  1/2″ 
210401021314750511/2″*16k Ball Valve
2104010259SHUTTLE VALVE
2104010264SHUTTLE VALVE
2104020001Min-Pressure Valve
21040200111475055PRESSURE REGULATOR 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/8
21040200171495006Min. Pressure Valve 
21040200181495034Min. Pressure Valve 
2104020039Minimum Pressure Check Valve
2104020055M.P.V
2104020058Minimum Pressure Check Valve
2104020059Min. Pressure Valve 
2104029995M.P.V
2104029996Min. Pressure Valve 
21040300051475057MODULATION CONTROL VALVE
2104050121INTAKE VALVE
21040501311485187INLET VALVE AIV-25B-K
21040501321485207VALVE INLET AIV-50B-TSH
21040501341485186Inlet Valve SEG5/7.510/15  
21040501461485208VALVE INLET FS-25B-S SEG5-7.5
2104050159Inlet valve
2104050160Inlet valve
2104050161Suction Valve DN50
2104050162Suction Valve DN65
2104050185Inlet Valve
2104050195INTAKE VALVE
2104050196DN160 intake valve (UL)
2104050209INTAKE VALVE
21040700801/2″ELECTRON AUTO-DRAIN VALVE,110V-120V
2104080019THERMAL MIXING VALVE
2104080028Thermostatic Valve Stern
2104080029Thermostatic Valve Stern
2104080030Thermostatic Valve Stern
21040800351485064Thermo Valve SE20/25/30
21040800491485171Thermo Valve 
21040800801496045Thermo Valve Rebuild Kit 
2104080122temperature-sensing valve
2104080123temperature-sensing valve
2104080138Element 83℃~95℃ for TV-4J G1/2″
2104089995Combo Valve DN32
2104089996Temp. control valve
21040900301475053VALVE WATER STOP SOLENOID 1 NC 110V
21040900351475054VALVE SOLENOID 1/2 NC 110V
21040901651475058VALVE SOLENOID 1/2 NO 110V
21040901939313915470000L2-WAY SOLENOID VALVE (N.O)
2104090355Solenoid valve assembly
2104090367Solenoid valve 
21041000941485070, 14851151/4″ Check valve 
2104100135Check valve 
2104100158Check valve
2104100174VALVE
2104110056Safety valve (Brass / Interstage) 
21041102991/4″ Safety Valve ASME
21041300521″ CONTROL VALVE
21050102241485185PRESSURE GAUGE 1-1/2″,1.6MPA
2105010226Oil Pressure Gauge
210503005714750760.5K Pressure Switch
2105030072PRESSURE SWITCH
21050300869324101-111225Pressure Switch SYS-C110(JPN)
21050300881475072Pressure Switch YNS-C106(JPN)
21050301211485029Air Filter DP Switch
2105030133Differential Pressure Switch
21050301361485063OIL LEVEL GUAGE
21050301381495065Oil Level Gauge
21050301381495065GAUGE OIL LEVEL GSV75-100
21050301491475070SIGHT GLASS ASSY WATER LEVEL
21050301551475071FLOAT ASSEMBLY ZW20A-ZW(V)50A
2105030207Oil Filter Diff. Switch
2105030210SWITCH
21050400321485028Pressure Sensor SEG5/7.5/10/15 
2105040050Pressure Sensor GSV75-100
21050400541485045Pressure Sensor SE20/25/30
21050400791485030Temp Sensor SE7.5/10
21050400831485023Temp Sensor SE40/50 
21050401021485036Temp Sensor SEG5/7.510/15  
21050401111499001Temp. Sensor GSV75-100
21050401131485205SENSOR TEMP PT100 M14 X 1.5 L=25MM 6M LG
21050401141475077SENSOR TEMP SENSO PT100 1/4 L=25MM 6M LG
2105040244Temperature Sensor 
2105040250Pressure Sensor
2105040252G1/4″,PT1000 Temperature Sensor(6M)
21050402711/4″PT,4-20mA,Pressure Transmitter(3m)
2105040272G1/4″,PT1000 Temperature Sensor(6M)
21050499871499043Temperature Sensor 
21050499891485164Temp Sensor SE20/25/30 
2105049998Pressure Sensor 
21060228621482023MOTOR 7.5HP 230/460V 60HZ 3PH
21060228651482066MOTOR, 15HP 230/460V 60HZ
21060228681482037MOTOR 10HP 3/60/230/460V TEFC F1
210602295314820397.5KW/10HP,575V/60Hz,3ψ2P,motor
210602305537 kW motor 575V
210602306415kW motor 575V
2106023079Fan Motor  230/460V
2106023080Fan Motor  230/460V
210602312618kW motor  200V
210602312722 kW motor 200V
210602312830 kW motor 200V
210602313018kW motor 230V/460V

210602313122 kW motoR 230/460V

210602313230 kW motor 230/460V
210602313418kW motor 575V
210602313522 kW motor 575V
210602313630 kW motor  575V
2106023184MOTOR
21060231854kW motor 200V
21060231864kW motor 575V
21060231876 kW motor 200V
21060231886 kW motor 575V
21060232094kW motor 230V/460V
21060232126 kW motor 230V/460V
21060232158 kW motor 200V
210602321611kW motor 200V
210602321715kW motor 200V
21060232188 kW motor 575V
210602331237 kW motor  200V
2106023457Motor, 230V/460V 60Hz 
2106023459Motor, 230V/460V 60Hz 
2106023460Motor, 230V/460V 60Hz 
2106023461Motor, 230V/460V 60Hz 
2106023463Motor, 575V  60Hz
2106023464Motor, 575V  60Hz
2106023465Motor, 575V  60Hz
2106023466Motor, 575V  60Hz
2106023467Motor
2106023468Motor
2106023469MOTOR
2106023470MOTOR
2106023663110kW,460V,60Hz,3ψ2P,motor
2106023665160kW,460V,60Hz,3ψ4P,motor (UL)
2106023667185kW,460V,60Hz,3ψ4P,motor (UL)
2106024074160kW,460V,20~75Hz,3ψ4P,motor(UL)
2106024076MOTOR
2106024392MOTOR
2106024433MOTOR
2106024437MOTOR
2106024441MOTOR
21060297174kW,SF1.2,230V,60Hz,B34 single-phase Dou
210602973715kW motor 230V/460v
210602973811kW motor 2230V/460

21060297398 kW motor 230V/460V
210602977437 kW motor 230/460V
2106029803MOTOR, 1.5KW, 380V 50HZ
21060300991482014MOTOR 5HP, 200/3/60 TEFC F1
21060301021482067MOTOR 15HP 3/60/200V TEFC F1
210605993115kW motor  460 VARIABLE
210605993211kW motor 460 VARIABLE
21060599338 kW motor  460 VARIABLE
21061300681474002FAN CONTRL BOX 110V 172X150X151MM ZWV50A
21061301501474003-2FAN BLADE FZL480
21061301511474003-3FAN GUARD FZL480
21061301521474003-1FAN BRACKET FZL480 ZW20-30
21061302011484024FAN ASSEMBLY 3/60/200V SE10-15 SERVICE
21061302821474004-1FAN BLADE FZL550
21061302831474004-2FAN BRACKET FZL550
21061302841474004-3FAN GUARD FZL550
21061306531484030FAN ASSEMBLY 3/230/460V
21061306541484029FAN ASSEMBLY 3/60/200V 
21061306551484031FAN ASSEMBLY 3/60/575V
21061306561484032Fan Assy
21061306571484033Fan Assembly
21061306591484034Fan Assembly
21061308760.04kW,110V/120V,8inch fan
2106130932FAN
2106130933FAN
2106130937AXIAL FLOW FAN
2106140002CENTRIFUGAL FAN
2106140015Centrifugal Fan
2106140054Fan Assembly 
2106140055Fan Assembly 
2106140056Fan Assembly 
2106140057Fan Assembly 
2106140058Centrifugal Fan
2106140064FAN
2106140065BLADE, CENTRIFUGAL FAN
2106140068FAN
2106149983centrifugal Fan
2106149984Centrifugal Fan
21070515281481057CONTROL PANEL, SEG10 230/460 60HZ
21070515291481058CONTROL PANEL, SEG15 230/460 60HZ
2107051599CONTR PANEL 18/22KW 200/230V
2107051602CONTR PANEL 18/22KW 460/575V
2107051605CONTR PANEL 30/37KW 200/230V
2107051606CONTR PANEL 30/37KW 460/575V
21070516074 kW Control Panel 200V
21070516084 kW Control Panel 575V
21070516096 kW Contrrol Panel  200V
 
21070516106 kW Contrrol Panel 575V
21070516118 kW Control Panel 200V
21070516128 kW Control Panel 575V
210705161311 kW Control Panel 200V
210705161411 kW Control Panel 575V
210705161515 kW Control Panel 200V
210705161615 kW Control Panel 575V
2107051680Starter
2107051681STARTER
2107051755Nx110A,460V,60Hz,starter(UL)
2107051757Nx160A,460V,60Hz,starter(UL)
2107051759Nx185A,460V,60Hz,starter(UL)
2107051975STARTER
21070598504 kW Control Panel 230V
210705985215 kW Control Panel 230V/460V
210705985311 kW Control Panel 230V/460V

21070598548 kW Control Panel 230V/460V
21070598556 kW Contrrol Panel 230v/460V
21070598564 kW Control Panel 230/460V
2107061202STARTER
2107061203STARTER
2107070595Starter
2107070597Control Panel Nx (V) 75-90
2107070654NxV110~132A,460V,60Hz(Inverter) Start(UL
2107070655NxV160~185A,460V,60Hz(Inverter) Start(UL
2107170017GW4,230V/460V,60Hz,3φ,Starter (UL)
2107170018GW4,230V, 60Hz,1φ,Starter(UL)
210801019445 -55 kW Contactor 
210801019945 -55 kW Contactor 
210801023675-90 kW Contactor 
21080102373RU51 56-3HB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102383RU51 56-2XB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102393RU51 56-3JB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102403RU51 56-3KB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102413RU51 56-3MB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102423RU51 56-3NB2 Thermal Overload Relay
21080102433RU51 66-5FB1 Thermal Overload Relay
2108020031EMERGENCY STOP
21080500253RV60 11-1DA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500263RV60 11-1GA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500273RV60 11-1HA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500353RV60 11-1FA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500363RV60 11-1EA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500403VL11 15-1KM30-0AA0 Circuit Breaker
21080500413VL31 17-1KN30-0AA0 Circuit Breaker
21080500423RV60 21-4DA15 Circuit Breaker
21080500443VL31 15-1KN30-0AA0 Circuit Breaker
2108050047Circuit Breaker
2108050048Circuit Breaker 3RV6021-4EA15 (27-32A)
2108050049Circuit Breaker 3RV6021-4NA15 (23-28A)
2108050050Circuit Breaker 3RV6021-4AA15 (11-16A)
210806052445 -55 kW Contactor 
210806052545 -55 kW Contactor 
21080605633RT20 25-1AK60 AC Contactor
21080605643RT20 26-1AK60 AC Contactor
21080605653RT20 27-1AK60 AC Contactor
210806056945 -55 kW Contactor 
21080605703RT10 36-1AK64 AC Contactor
210806057145 -55 kW Contactor 
21080605953RT2016-1AK62 AC Contactor
21080605963RT2015-1AK62 AC Contactor
21080701571499007Packing
21080701591499024Grommet
21080701611489076Joint
21080701641499006Grommet
2108070170PACKING
2108080044OIL HEATER SR COMPR (REPL 93399021)
210808004493399021OIL HEATER SR COMPR (REPL 93399021)
2108080047Heater
2108080144Inlet pre-filter of ring Blower
21080803021481035GROUNDING BLOCK COPPER
2108080338MOTOR PROTECTOR BSR REFRIG COMPRESSOR
2108080393SUCTION CYLINDER SA4-5
21080805381481291TRANSFORMER 100VA 200/230/460V 24-220V
21080805391481292TRANSFORMER 160VA 200/230/460V-220/24V
2108080603Emergency Stop Button
2108080604power supply
2108080619Ring Blower
21081001081491020CONTROLLER SC-2100 (GS75)
2108100289AIMS+ SC80A3 CURTIS VERS ZW W/O P SENSOR
2108100308AIMS+ SC80A3V CURTIS VER ZWV W/O PSENSOR
2108100405DOP-B07S411 7″,HMI
21081004101481059CONTROLLER SC-2000 FSCURTIS SEG5-15
2108100432ACB fixed-speed controller (Curtis)
2108100434ACP controller (Curtis)
2108100477TP04P Text Panel PLC
2108130684JBK5-160VA Transformer (230V/120V/18V)
2108130685JBK5-160VA Transformer (575V/120V/18V)
2108130686JBK5-250VA Transformer (230V/120V/18V)
2108130687Transformer 
2108130689Transformer 
2108130690Transformer 
2108130699transformer
2109010001OIL SEAL
2109010003SEAL OIL FRONT CT75
2109020011SEAL D60xD80x8T ELRING
2109020016SEAL D65XD90X10T ELRING
2109020026OIL SEAL  
21091200031495047SEAL BONDED M12 GS22-37
2109120008Bonded Seal
21091200101495004SEAL BONDED 1/2 BSPP KIT ONLY
2109120011Bonded Seal
2109120012Bonded Seal
21091200131485089Bonded Seals
2109130003AEL Metal-cased V-ring D60XD80X5.5T
2109130004SEAL Metal-cased V-ring D65XD85X5.5T
2110020039CONNECTING ROD BEARING 6209
2110020047BEARING #6308
2110020067CONNECTING ROD BEARING 6212
2110020084BEARING FRONT OR REAR
211002009993501-6203BEARING FRONT #6203
211002010093501-6204BEARING REAR
2110020102BEARING, FRONT & REAR #6205
2110020104BEARING, FRONT & REAR
211002010593501126207BEARING FRONT CT75                      
21100201099360112-6306FRONT & REAR BEARING
2110050183CYL. ROLLER BEARING
2110060021REAR BEARING
2110060070FRONT BEARING E15
211009001693503-NK28/30NEEDLE BEARING (2ND)
211009002693503-RNA6903RPISTON PIN NEEDLE BEARING
2110090033PISTON PIN NEEDLE BEARING 2526
2110090036NEEDLE BEARING
2110090039BEARING (E57) NEEDLE
2110090042        Needle Bearing CT75                     
2111010004O RING
211101001293601-8100160-RING #P16-CRANKCASE
211101001393601-810018RING-“O” CRANKCASE
21110100149360181-240198O-RING P 20
211101009293601-870009O RING E57 HPSV UNLOADER PISTO
211101010193601-870015O-Ring
211101010493601-870020O-RING/VITON #P20 E71,E50
211101010593601-870021, 93601-810021VITON O RING #P21 E71, ES100,
21110101061485068O-RING
211101010893601-810022A,  9360187-350217O-RING #P22A
21110101131485067Oil  Fill Cap  O-ring
21110101141485094O-Ring
2111010118O-RING (VITON)
2111010121        O-RING THERMO VALVE .447MM X 3.5MM 
21110101229360187-350487O RING
2111010123P50 O-ring
21110101321485066O-RING
2111010136        O-RING P115 VITON                       
2111010165        O-Ring                                  
2111010169        O-Ring                                  
2111010176        Oil Receiver O-Ring Nx75-90
2111010202        9360193-571046O-RING SR AIREND                        
2111010210O RING
2111010218        VALVE MIN PRESSURE O-RING ZW30          
21110102219360281-310394O-RING #G40
2111010224O-RING G55 E71
2111010227O-RING G65 (INLET VALVE)
2111010228O-RING                                  
2111010230O-RING                                  
2111010263VITON O-RING G40 E71, E50
211101026793602-870055O-RING VITON G55
21110102691495048G60 O-ring
2111010270O RING #G65 VITON
21110102711495042G70 O-Ring
21110102721495043G75 O-Ring
2111010277O-RING
21110102901495008G190 O-ring
21110102941495036G230 O-Ring
2111010314O-RING
2111010326O-RING AS568 Φ45.7mm                    
2111010327        93610-130225O-RING AS568,Φ50.5mm                    
2111010328        O-RING AS568 DIA 55.3MM GS75-100        
2111010330        O-RING FOR SA-55,75A/475,4100AII/4100WII
2111010333        O-RING AS-568-154,FKM                   
2111010335        O-RING AS-568-159,FKM                   
2111010342        O-RING                                  
2111010357        O-RING                                  
2111010359        O Ring                                  
2111010483        AS568 Series Φ110.72mm O-Ring           
2111010485        AS568 Series Φ28mm O-Ring               
2111010489        AS568 Series Φ98.02mm O-Ring            
2111010496O-RING
2111010499O-RING
2111010502        AS568 Series Φ39mm O-Ring               
2111010503        SA37 Series Φ34mm*Φ2.75mm O-Ring        
2111010507Oil Receiver O-Ring Nx45-55
2111010508O-Ring Sight Glass Nx45-90 (10mm) 
2111019980AS568 O-ring
2111019981O-RING
2111019982O-RING
2111019983        O-RING G-120 ( FKM )                    
2111019995P315 O-ring
2111030011RING, C-SNAP
2111030027RING SNAP INLET VALVE (2ND)
211103002993610-130232RING INLET VALVE SNAP (1ST)
2111080001        RETAINING RING GS22                     
2112020013        PIN V PULLEY CT55                       
2113010196        BELT – SPZ1202                          
21130101971487150125 PSI Belts SEG10 
21130101981487149BELT SEG10 100PSI 
21130101991487151125 PSI Belts SEG15 
21130103011487154BELT
21130103461487152BELT SEG5-7.5 100PSI
21130103621487147150 PSI Belts (2) SEG 7.5 
21130103631487146BELT SEG5 175PSI 
21130104041487148BELT SEG7.5 175PSI 
2113010428Belt, 125PSI
2113010429BELT
2113010438Belt, 100PSI
2113010439BELT
2113010445BELT
2113019967BELT
2113019968BELT, 100PSI
2113019969BELT, 125PSI
2113019970BELT, 150PSI
2113019971BELT, 100PSI
2113019972BELT, 125PSI
2113019973Belt, 100PSI
2113019974BELT, 100PSI
2113019975BELT, 175PSI
2113019976BELT, 100PSI
2113019977BELT
2113019980BELT
2113019982BELT, 100PSI
2113019983BELT, 150PSI
21130199981487144125 PSI Belts SEG5/7.5
21130202021487066BUSHING SEG7 100PSI
21130202031487056MOTOR PULLEY SEG5 100PSI 
21130202071487058MOTOR PULLEY SEG5 150PSI 
21130202081487059MOTOR PULLEY SEG5 175PSI 
21130202371487057PULLEY
21130202401487060MOTOR PULLEYSEG7.5 100PSI 
21130202421487062BUSHING SEG5-7.5 
21130202431487063BUSHING SEG5-7.5 
21130202501487047MOTOR PULLEY SEG10 125 PSI 
21130202511487046MOTOR PULLEY SEG10 100PSI 
21130202521487052MOTOR PULLEY SEG15 150PSI 
21130202541487050MOTOR PULLEY SEG15 100 PSI 
21130202571487065BUSHING SEG10-15 A/E 2012/25
2113020265bush 1210*φ22
2113020268Compressor Sheave, 100PSI
2113020269Motor Sheave,150PSI
2113020270Motor Sheave,100PSI
2113020279PULLEY
2113020280PULLEY
2113020281PULLEY
2113020283Motor Sheave,100PSI
2113020284Motor Sheave,100PSI
2113020286Compresor Sheave, 150PSI 
2113020295Motor Sheave,125PSI
2113020299Compresor Sheave, 175PSI 
2113020309TAPER PULLEY
2113020313PULLEY
2113029868PULLEY
2113029869Motor Sheave,125PSI
2113029870Motor Sheave,175PSI
2113029873PULLEY
2113029874PULLEY
2113029875PULLEY
2113029876PULLEY
2113029878PULLEY
2113029879Motor Sheave,100PSI
2113029880Compressor Sheave, 175PSI
2113029881Motor Sheave,125PSI
2113029882Compressor Sheave, 150PSI
2113029883Compressor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029885Compressor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029895Motor Sheave,125PSI
2113029896Motor Sheave,150PSI
2113029898Motor Sheave,175PSI
2113029901PULLEY
2113029906PULLEY
2113029909PULLEY
2113029912PULLEY
2113029927PULLEY
2113029928Motor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029929SPA 190-2-φ38 Belt Pulley
2113029930Motor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029931SPA 180-2-φ38 Belt Pulley
2113029934Motor Sheave, 150PSI
2113029935PULLEY 160-2-φ38
2113029936Motor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029937PULLEY
2113029938Motor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029939PULLEY 140-2-φ38
2113029940Motor Sheave, 150PSI
2113029941PULLEY 132-2-φ38
2113029950PULLEY
2113029952Motor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029954Motor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029955Compresor Sheave, 100PSI 
2113029956Compresor Sheave, 100PSI 
2113029957PULLEY
2113029959Motor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029960Motor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029961PULLEY
2113029963SPA 170-1-φ38 Belt Pulley
2113029965Motor Sheave, 175PSI
2113029973Motor Sheave, 100PSI
2113029975Motor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029977Motor Sheave, 150PSI
2113029989Compresor Sheave, 150PSI 
2113029990Compresor Sheave, 125PSI
2113029991Compresor Sheave, 100PSI 
2113029992Compresor Sheave, 100PSI 
2113030047COUPLING
2113030065COUPLING
2113030067Coupling Nx45-55 (V) 
2113030083ROTEX Coupling(O80-O80)
2113039987Coupling  Nx75-90 (V) 
2113039994Coupling(φ55-φ65) 90kW
2113039996COUPLING
2114010597Frame D DRYER 230V
2114010598FRAME C DRYER 115V
2116010085OIL FINE SEPARATOR
2116010086OIL FINE SEPARATOR
2116010126OIL FINE SEPARATOR
2116010127OIL FINE SEPARATOR
2116010141Screw-on Connector
2116010143SEPARATOR AIR/OIL 7.0m3/min
2116010155AOS
2116010157Air Oil Separator Element Nx45-55
2116010158 Element Nx75-90 (OBSOLETE-Replaced by 2116010182)
211601016338m3/min Air Oil Separator
2116010179SEPARATOR 40m3/min AOS 
2116010180ELEMENT, SEPARATOR
2116010181OIL FINE SEPARATOR
2116010182SEPARATOR
2116010191SEPARATOR
2116010204Air/Oil Separator
2116010205Air/Oil Separator
2116010206Air/Oil Separator
2116019888Air/Oil Separator
2116019896AOS
2116020051OIL FILTER ELEMENT
211602007423µm
211602008423μm oil filter
21160300081479091FILTER WATER HOUSING 3/4 W/O ELEMENT
2116030009WATER FILTER GASKET
21160300131479054FILTER ELEMENT WATER ZW20A-ZW(V)50A
2116030025FILTER ELEMENT PRE WATER ZW30
2116030027FILTER ELEMENT WATER ZW30
211603004620″ Durable Water Filter Element
21160400151499038Air Filter Assembly 
21160400231485059-2Air Filter Element SE20/25/30
21160400251485059-1SUCTION FILTER SHELL
21160400288CMM Air Cleaner Kit
21160400291499037-1Element , Air Filter 
21160400361485088Air Filter Assembly
21160400371485088-2Air Filter Element SE40/50
2116040046Element , Air Filter  ( 1st stage ) 
2116040069Element, Air Filter ( 2nd stage ) 
2116040087SIEVE CORE
21160400891485183Air Filter Element Housing SEG5/7.5 /10/15 
21160401241485188AIR FILTER  1.2 M3/MIN
21160401251485176AIR FILTER FOR SA-04/SA-06
2116040152FILTER AIR 1m3/min
2116040163Air filter element
2116040164Air Filter Element  
21160401764m3/min Filter Element
2116040177Air Filter Element 7m3/min 50HP (GPS)
2116040178Air Filter Element  
211604020140m3/min air filter
2116040203Air Filter Element Nx45-55
2116040204Air Filter Element Nx75-90
21160402250.8m3/min Air Filter
211604023130m3/min air filter assy
211604023230m3/min ELEMENT
211604023340m3/min air filter element
211604023575AIR FILTER
2116040243D400-L550 Air Filter
211604025661.0561.05m3/minAir Filter
2116040258Air Filter Housing
2116040260AIR FILTER
2116040261Element filter of air filter
211604026261.05m3/min
2116040263AIR FILTER
2116048986Air Filter Assembly Nx75-90
2116048989Air Filter Assembly Nx45-55
2116048992Air Filter Housing 
2116048994Air Filter Housing 
2116048996Air filter Assembly
2116048998Air filter
2116049993Air Filter Housing Assembly 
2116049996sieve  core
21160600461479021Y-STRAINER 1/2 X 1/2 200MESH BRASS
211607000914951801/4” In-Line Filter
21160700241479051FILTER COALESCING 1/4 SMC ZW20A-ZW(V)50A
2116070025CONTROL AIR FILTER ZW30
2116100049Ventilation Filter
2116100051ZL-805  Ventilating Filter Group
2116100054ZL-806 Filter Fan Package
2116109995Ventilation Filter Group
2116109997Ventilation Filter Group
2116109998Filter Fan Package ZL-256 (No filter)
2116140001DEMINERALIZER(W/O L)
2116140004ION EXCHANGE RESIN ZW30
21161500031476023CONTROLLER 110V R.O. PURIFIER
21161500041476029PURIFIER WATER SUPPLY SOLENOID VALVE
21161500051476022SWITCH FLOAT WATER PURIFIER
21161500061476024FILTER HEAD FOR WATER PURIFIER
21161500101476030TANK 53 GALLON (200 L) ZW-RO
21161500121476031POWER SWITCH ZW-RO
21161500131476224PUMP BOOSTER 24V DC DIAPHRAGM
21161500161476028VALVE SOLENOID 120V ZW
21161500171476020PRESSURE SWITCH WATER PURIFIER
21161500191476008PURIFIER ELEMENT 5U 16 LG
21161500201476010PURIFIER ELEMENT 16 LG CARBON
21161500211476009PURIFIER ELEMENT 1U 16 LG
21161500221476011PURIFIER MEMBRANE 50GPD
21161500301476027VALVE SOLENOID
21161500481476060RO-100G RO EQUIPMENT
2116150050RO PP Filter
2116150051RO Activated carbon filter
2116150052RO PP Filter
2117010050Cooler for Oil
2117010075Cooler for Air
21170100841484004Cooler SE10
21170100851484005Cooler SE15
21170100891484007Cooler SE20/25/30
21170100931484009Cooler SE40/50 
21170101151494002Cooler
21170101171494003Cooler
21170102161484044Cooler SEG5 & 7.5 
2117010220COOLER AIR/OIL
2117010231COOLER 11KW
21170102311484046COOLER 11KW SEG10-15
2117010251Cooler
2117010252Cooler
2117010259Heat exchanger
2117010260132kW Oil and Air Cooler
2117010286Cooler
2117010324HEAT EXCHANGER
2117010325COOLER
2117010334OIL COOLER
2117010335AFTER COOLER
2117010336After Cooler(ASME)
2117010337Oil Cooler(ASME)
2117019949Cooling System Cooler Nx90
2117019950Cooling System Cooler Nx75
2117019955Cooling System Cooler Nx45
2117019956Cooling System Cooler Nx55
2117019964Cooler 
2117019970Cooler 
2117019972COOLER Oil and Air SA15PA
2117019973Cooler 
2117019976Cooler 
21180213721479241BUSHING DIA 36MM (ZU15-37 COUPL.) RUBBER
21180217371475064-2O-RING ZW201-ZWV50A (INLET VALVE)
21180220891476148KIT AIREND ZU15-22 LABIRIN SEAL ZW20-30
21180222921476149KIT AIREND ZU37 LABIRINTH SEAL ZW50
21190100041479002ISOLATOR AIREND ZW20-30A
21190100261499050Rubber Mounts
21190100271499051Vibration Mount
2119010034RUBBER MOUNT
21190100361479093ISOLATOR MALE-FEMALE M12 X 1.75 35MM
2119010080ABSORBER VIBRATION SF(V)15~37L
21190100881489119RUBBER MOUNTS
2119010110GW8 RUBBER ISOLATOR
2119019987Shock Absorber
21190200061473058DOOR LOCK SA
21190200081473059LIFE AND TURN DOOR LOCK
21190200091483051LOCK  SE20-30 
2119020016Door Key
2119020050Ventilator Filter
2119020051Ventilator Filter
2119020055Ventilator Filter
21190200571489001VENTILATOR FILTER  CONTROL BOX 
2119020099Lock
211902012424mm Door Lock
2119020129Square Key 
250131001070111-31030PLATE-INLET & OUTLET VALVE
250131002070112-31030PLATE-INLET AND OUTLET VALVE
250131005070123-31030INLET & OULET VALVE PLATE E71
2501310100INLET VALVE PLATE VA100-TA120/HTA120-2nd
25013200817012541030PLATE – OUTLET VALVE
25013201202ND STAGE OUTLET VALVE PLATE
2504000060CS941AIREND 15KW/7K/60HZ
2504000120CS942AIREND 22KW/7K/60HZ 212
2504000180CS943AIREND 37KW/7K/60HZ ZW
2505000160CS954TSA21D AIREND
2505000390CS955TSA31
2505005060CS956-8AIREND SA31G 2.13 GEAR RATIO
2505005230AIREND BSA41G 2.28 GEAR RATIO W/MOD SEAL
2505006570BSA41S Airend(Single Oil Seal,GAMMA SEAL
2505006860BSA42S Airend(Single Oil Seal,GAMMA SEAL
2505006870BSA41SG Airend(Single Oil Seal,)i=1.26
2505006900Airend
2505006910Airend
2505007470BSA41SG Airend i=1.136
250500750055 kW Airend , 100PSI
250500769055 kW Airend , 150PSI
250500773045 kW Airend , 100PSI
250500779055 kW Airend , 125PSI
250500805045 kW Airend , 125PSI
250500806045 kW Airend , 175PSI
250500807055 kW Airend , 175PSI
250500808045 kW Airend , 150PSI
2505008090BSA41SG Airend i=1.735(125psi)
2505008100BSA41SG Airend i=1.63 (150psi)
2505008130BSA41SG Airend i=1.0(125psi)
2505008150BSA41SG Airend i=0.92(150psi)
250500827075 kW Airend, 175PSI
250500830075 kW Airend, 100PSI
250500853075 kW Airend, 125PSI
250500854075 kW Airend, 150PSI
250500855090 kW Airend, 100PSI
250500856090 kW Airend, 125PSI
250500857090 kW Airend, 150PSI
250500858090 kW Airend, 175PSI
2505170030NxB22,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
25051700341486113-EUKIT SE22 EU VERSION SE20-30
2505190024NxB37,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
25051900311486115-EUKIT SE37 EU VERSION SE40-50
2505210030SA55A-E3-000,100-175psi,230/460V,60Hz,Co
2505260012SA110A,100-175psi,460V,60Hz, compressor
2505300005SA160A,100-175psi,460V,60Hz, compressor
2507170011NxV22,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
25071900011496037KIT ASSEMBLY GS37
2507190012NxV37,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
2601004820HTA-100 Airend
2601009420Airend
260102012070111-11612CYLINDER & HEAD PACKING
260102028070111-11450OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER
260102030070111-11461GASKET- OUTLET VAL PUSH COVER
26010204807011157950GASKET – FRONT BEARING COVER
260102055070111-57960PACKING-REAR BEARING COVER-
26010205807011157080SEAL FRONT OIL
260102062070101-57190-4010OIL FILL CAP
26010206907011157970GASKET-CRANKCASE BOTTOM COVER
2601020730BREATHER ASSEMBLY E11, E50
260102074070111-57700OIL LEVEL GAUGE AND COVER
260102077070111-57730OIL LEVEL GAUGE COVER SEAL
260102079170111-61011PISTON
260102081070111-61030RING-COMPRESSION (2ND.)
260102084070111-61050RING-OIL CONTROL (2ND.)
260102087070111-61070RING-PISTON PIN SNAP
260102089070111-61200CONNECTING ROD ASSY
2601021050GASKET REAR BEARING COVER CT55/CT75
260102134070112-11010Cylinder Head
260102138170112-11612GASKET-PACKING CYLINDER & HEAD
2601021390GASKET PACKING CYLINDER & HEAD 1ST
260102144170112-11201AUTO UNLOADER ASSEMBLY
260102151070112-11450COVER-OUTLET VALVE-PUSH
260102153170112-11461GASKET/COVER OUTLET VALVE PUSH
260102157070112-51010CYLINDER
260102162070112-51610CYLINDER & CASE GASKET
260102168070112-56060PIN-V PULLEY
2601021770PACKING-FRONT BEARING COVER
2601021830PACKING FRONT BEARING COVER GASKET
2601021860SEAL-FRONT-OIL
260102189070112-61030RING-COMPRESSION (2ND.)
2601021910RING-OIL CONTROL (2ND.)
260102193070112-61070RING-PISTON PIN SNAP
260102194070112-61120PISTON PIN
260102195070112-61200-1CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
260102222070152-11612GASKET-PACKING CYLINDER HEAD
260102227170103-11211UNLOADING BODY(2ND)
260102228170103-11231SPRING UNLOADING 2ND
2601022291UNLOADER COVER (2ND)
2601022320UNLOADER ASSEMBLY(2ND.)
2601022340GASKET
26010224007015256010CRANKSHAFT
260102246070152-57950PACKING-FRONT COVER-GASKET
260102252070152-57960PACKING-REAR COVER-GASKET
260102256070152-61030RING COMPRESSION 1ST
26010225807015261070RING-PISTON/SNAP
260102260070152-61090CRANK PIN METAL 2 HALVES
260102267070152-62030RING-COMPRESSION(2ND.)
2601022770701110B1-51030GASKET CYLINDER CASE CT55
2601022790701110B161010PISTON LOW PRESSURE CT55
2601022800701110B161030RING COMPRESSION LOW PRESSURE CT55
2601022820701110B162010PISTON HIGH PRESSURE CT55
2601022830701110B1620301RING COMPRESSION 1ST STAGE HP CT55
2601022840701110B1620302RING COMPRESSION 2ND STAGE HP CT55
260102286070153-11011CYLINDER HEAD
260102288070153-11612CYLINDER HEAD VALVE SEAT
260102292170153-11201UNLOADER ASSEMBLY
260102294170153-11211CYLINDER UNLOADER 1ST
260102295270153-11222PISTON UNLOADER LOW PRESSURE E57
260102296170153-11231SPRING UNLOADING 1ST
260102297070153-11270COVER UPPER
260102303070153-11631PACKING UPPER CASE
260102305170153-12201UNLOADER ASSM (2ND) INC 82-86
260102308070153-12350PIPE PLUG
260102310070153-51011CYLINDER-E57 COMPRESSOR
260102313070153-51611PACKING GASKET CYLINDER CRANKCASE
260102315070153-56011CRANKSHAFT
260102320070153-57011CRANKCASE
260102327070153-57951GASKET FRONT COVER
260102333070153-57961GASKET PACK REAR COVER NON ASBESTOS
260102336170153-61011PISTON (1ST.)
260102337070153-61071RING SNAP PISTON PIN E57
260102340070153-61090CRANK PIN METAL (BEARING ) 1pc
260102342070153-61121PISTON PIN
260102350070153-62011PISTON (2ND.)
260102352070153-62030COMPRESSION RING (2ND.)
260102354070153-62050OIL CONTROL RING (2ND.)
26010235607015362081BUSHING-PISTON PIN(1ST) CONN.
260102357070153-62121PISTON PIN (2ND.)
260102360070153-62211CONNECTING ROD ASSEM. W/NEEDLE
2601023660701112B1-11020GASKET CYLINDER HEAD TO VALVE CT75
2601023670701112B151010CYLINDER CT75
2601023680701112B1-51030GASKET CYLINDER CASE CT75
2601023730701112B157060COVER REAR BEARING CT55 / CT75
26010237601ST PISTON LP CT75
2601023770RING COMPRESSTION LOW PRESSURE CT75
2601023780RING OIL CONTROL LOW PRESSURE CT75
2601023810701112B161090BUSHING BEARING CT75
2601023820701112B161120PIN PISTON LOW PRESSURE CT75
2601023830701112B161200CONNECTING ROD ASSY CT75
26010238602nd piston  HP  CT75
2601023870701112B162120PIN PINTON HIGH PRESSURE CT75
260102391070121-51010CYLINDER
260102395070121-51610PACKING-CYLINDER/CRANKCASE-
260102408070121-57950PACKING-FRONT BEARING COVER
2601024140CRANKCASE BOTTOM COVER
260102420070121-61282DIPPER OIL SPLASH CT75
2601024290CYLINDER HEAD
260102433170123-11612HEAD-CYL. GASKET E71 ES30/ES50
260102440070123-11110INLET&OUTLET VAL GASKET E71
260102442070123-11150INLET VALVE PUSH COVER
2601024450UNLOADER PISTON 2nd STAGE
260102447070123-11230UNLOADING SPRING
260102451070123-11450OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER
2601024531CYLINDER
2601024570CYLINDER HEAD CASE GASKET VA-80
2601024620CYLINDER CASE STUD
2601024641CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY
260102466070123-56061PIN-V PULLEY
2601024710COVER-FRONT BEARING
2601024750701208A1-57040FRONT BEARING COVER PACKING
2601024830701208A1-57070-512GASKET-PACKING REAR BEARING
260102487070123-57080SEAL FRONT OIL
2601024880ASSY, OIL CAP W/ O-RING
2601024881OIL FILL CAP E15
2601024910CAP OIL FILL CT55/E57/E50
2601024961PISTON NEW STYLE
2601024970701208A1-61030COMPRESSION RING E71, E50,ES30
260102499070123-61050OIL CONTROL RING E71 E50 ES30
2601025010701208A1-61070RING-PISTON PIN SNAP
260102504070123-61090CONNECTING ROD BUSHING HALVES
2601025140701208A1-61120PIN-PISTON
2601025150701208A1-61200CONNECTING ROD ASSY
2601025151CONNECTING ROD VA80/TA80
2601025220701208A2-110101st cylinder head
2601025230Cylinder VA-80,TA-80
260102556070122-57030COVER-FRONT BEARING
260102559070122-57950FRONT BEARING COVER GASKET
260102562070122-57060COVER-REAR BEARING
260102565070122-57960 REAR BEARING COVER GASKET
260102568070122-57080SEAL-FRONT-OIL
260102570270122-61282OIL SPLASH DIPPER
26010258207016212610PACKING-CYLINDER/HEAD
2601025880OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER GASKET
26010259407016262030COMPRESSION RING (2ND)
26010259507016262050OIL CONTROL RING (2ND)
26010259822ND STAGE CONNECTING ROD ASSY
2601026100CYLINDER HEAD
2601026120701210A111020GASKET HEAD VP6A
260102613070124-11612CYLINDER HEAD GASKET
260102619070124-11110INLET & OUTLET VALVE SEAT GSKT
260102621070124-11150INLET VALVE PUSH COVER
260102623070124-11220UNLOADER PISTON-E71-1ST. STAGE
260102624070124-11230UNLOADER SPRING
260102625070124-11450OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER
2601026261CYLINDER
2601026310CYLINDER-CASE GASKET E71,ES100
260102652070124-57950FRONT BEARING COVER GASKET
2601026671CCC1258BREATHER, ASSY BLACK
2601026681BREATHER ASSY
260102674070124-57750OIL LEVEL GLASS ASSEMBLY
2601026770701210A1-57730OIL LEVEL GLASS GASKET E71
2601026780701210A1-57740OIL LEVEL GLASS PUSH COVER
260102682070124-61011PISTON ( 1ST) LONG S/N3020000&
260102684070124-61030COMPRESSION RING E71, ES100,
260102686070124-61050OIL CONTROL RING E71, ES100,
260102688070124-61070PISTON PIN SNAP RING
260102690070124-61090CONNECTING ROD BEARING 1/2SHL
260102699070124-61120PISTON PIN (1ST.)
260102700070124-61201CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
2601027080CYLINDER FOR VA-100/TA-100
260102709070124-51011CYLINDER ES100
2601027260701210B162200CONNECTING ROD ASSY LOW PRESSURE CT55
260102759070127-57080SEAL-FRONT/OIL
260102762070125-11110INLET & OUTLET VLV GSKT (1)
26010276417012511150COVER-INLET VALVE PUSH
260102766070125-11220PISTON-UNLOADING (1ST.)
260102768070125-11230SPRING-UNLOADER
260102769170125-11451  OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER (1ST)
260102773070125-61030RING-COMPRESSION (1ST.)
260102774070125-61050RING-OIL CONTROL (1ST.)
260102775070125-61070RING-PISTON PIN SNAP
260102778070125-61090CONNECTING ROD CRANK PIN METAL
260102785070125-61120PISTON PIN (1ST.)
260102786070125-61200CONNECTING ROD ASSY
2601028281701308A1-56011CRANKSHAFT
2601028350COVER FRONT BEARING REPL 7013357030
2601028420701308A1-57070REAR BEARING COVER GASKET
2601028460OIL BAFFLE
2601028560CYLINDER
2601028610E50 2ND STAGE PISTON
2601028650PIN-PISTON (2ND.)
2601028660CONNECTING ROD ASSY 2ND
2601028661CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
260102928070132-61290OIL SPLASH DIPPER
2601029360CYLINDER HEAD
2601029380CYLINDER & HEAD PACKING
2601029400CYLINDER (2ND)
2601029450PISTON (2ND STAGE)
2601029480PIN-PISTON (2ND.)
260102971170134-57030FRONT BEARING COVER
2601029790GASKET REAR BEARING COVER
2601029800701310A1-57070-2SHIM REARING COVER GASKET THKNS 0.1MM
260102981070134-57960REAR BEAR COV GASK THKNS 0.8MM
260102986070134-57080FRONT OIL SEAL E71, ES150, E15
2601029870701310A1-57590OIL BAFFLE
260102992070134-57010-4024ES100 CRANKCASE
260102999170174-12010CYLINDER HEAD-2ND.
2601030010BOLT
260103002170174-52011CYLINDER (2ND.)(S/N3020000&UP)
260103004070134-56010CRANKSHAFT
260103009070174-62010-1PISTON (2ND)
260103012070174-62120PISTON PIN (2ND.)
260103013170174-62202CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
2601030190Cylinder Head
2601030200Cylinder
260103028070134-61281DIPPER OIL SPLASH E71
2601030290OIL SPLASH DIPPER
260103053070135-11612CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 1ST STAGE
260103059170135-51011CYLINDER FOR E15B AND ES150B
2601030620GASKET, CRANKCASE
260103063070135-51610CYLINDER/CASE PACKING
260103082070135-57950FRONT BEARING COVER GASKET
2601030910CCC1697BREATHER ASSEMBLY ES150
2601030980ES150 PISTON
260103102170135-61281DIPPER-OIL SPLASH
2601031110701312A3-11010Cylinder Head 1st TA-120
2601031130701312A3-11020HEAD CYLINDER GASKET
2601031150CYLINDER
2601031170CRANK CASE TA-120
260103130070175-12010CYL HEAD 2ND
260103133070175-12150COVER-INLET VALVE PUSH
260103135070175-12450OUTLET VALVE PUSH COVER (2ND.)
260103136070175-52010CYLINDER
260103138070135-56011CRANKSHAFT
260103144170175-62011-1PISTON-2ND STAGE NEW STYLE
26010314707017562080BUSHING-CONN. ROD PISTON PIN
260103148170175-62121E15 PISTON PIN 2ND STAGE
260103149170175-62201CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY (2ND)
2601031550Cylinder Head
2601031560Cylinder
2601031820BREATHER ASSEMBLY BODY ES150
260103540070153-11641UNLOADER GASKET
26010354007015311641UNLOADER GASKET
260103567070112-61011PISTON
260103568070112-61050RING OIL CONTROL HIGH PRESSURE
2601037952OIL, LEVEL SCREW IN GLASS
2601038650CT55 PISTON PIN HP
2601038930SMALL END PLATE D96
2601039010Piston
2601039550CM623PLATE-LPSV COVER
2601039570CM627SPACER
2601039590CM625COVER PLATE
2601039600CM624COVER PLATE
2601039630CM626COVER PLATE
2601039670CDB1437PLATE END LARGE NG & C98
2601039690CM604SMALL END PLATE C98
2601039720CMA618DOOR WITH BREATHER PORT
2601040050CD1251CYLINDER HEAD
2601040270CDA1287CYLINDER
2601040290CDA1294FSCRANKSHAFT
2601040360CDA1250CRANKCASE D97
2601040370CDA1227ALARGE END PLATE D97, C89
2601040390CJ408-2SMALL END PLATE D97
2601040570CDA1214DOOR WITH BREATHER PORT
2601040840CM1051CYLINDER HEAD
2601040860CM1009BPLATE
2601040910CM1009APLATE
2601041060CM1038-1SLEEVE HOLD DOWN HPSV
2601041080CM1037-1HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
2601041160DISCHARGE VALVE PLUG
2601041170CM1021PLUG
2601041180CM1006CYLINDER
2601041200CM1048FSCRANKSHAFT SUPPLIED BY FUSHENG
2601041210CM1005CRANKCASE C89
2601041500CYLINDER CASE GASKET
260104201070A610B111010Cylinder Head
260104202070A610B111020GASKET VALVE CYLINDER HEAD CT55
260104203070A610B156010CRANKSHAFT CT55
2601042040CRANKCASE
2601042050CT55 PISTON PIN LP
260104212070A612B1-11020GASKET CYLINDER HEAD VALVE CT75
2601043180Turn off  handle
2601043190Turn off handle
2601230340PULLEY COMPRESSOR CT55
2601230781PULLEY-COMPRESSOR ES05
260123080070112-76210WASHER-COMPRESSOR PULLEY
26012308407015276010PULLEY-COMPRESSOR
260123094170153-76011FLYWHEEL-1 PIECE
260123128170121-76011PULLEY FLYWHEEL COMPRESSOR ES06
2601231760COMPRESSOR PULLEY
2601231780COMPRESSOR PULLEY WASHER
2601232371COMPRESSOR PULLEY
260123261070124-76310COMPRESSOR FAN
2601233640701308A1-76010PULLEY-COMPRESSOR
260123424170122-76011PULLEY-COMPRESSOR ES20/E23
260123458170134-76011COMPRESSOR PULLEY
260123488070135-76310COMPRESSOR FAN FOR E15, ES150
260123515170135-76011PULLEY-COMPRESSOR
260123736070123-76210WASHER THRUST COMPRESSOR PULLEY CT55
2601237440COLLAR
2601237530CDA1248FLYWHEEL 3-B GROOVE D97/C89
260123761070A612B176010PULLEY COMPRESSOR CT75
260131001070111-31020INLET VALVE RECEIVER
260131003070111-31070SPRING-INLET VALVE
260131017070112-31020INLET VALVE RECEIVER
260131019070112-31070SPRING-INLET VALVE-1ST.
26013102407015231000VALVE ASSEMBLY
26013102707015231030PLATE-I O VALVE (1ST.)
260131028170152-31070VALVE PLATE SPRING
260131031070152-11622GASKET-CYLINDER & VALVE SEAT
26013103507015232030PLATE-VALVE I O (2ND.)
26013103617015232070SPRING VALVE PLATE 2ND
2601310400701110B131140GASKET MIDDLE VALVE PLATE CT55
2601310410701110B1-31150GASKET VALVE CYLINDER CT55
2601310420KIT VALVE ASSY
260131044070153-31011VALVE SEAT UPPER
260131045070153-31021VALVE SEAT BOTTOM
2601310460VALVE PLATE INLET & OUTLET 1ST
2601310470VALVE PLATE SPRING 1ST STAGE E57
260131048070153-31080UNLOADER FORK
260131050070153-31120PACKING VALVE SEAT GASKET
260131051070153-11622GASKET PACKING CYLINDER & HEAD
260131056070153-32032PLATE INLET & OUTLET VALVE
2601310570SPRING-VALVE PLATE 2ND
2601310620701112B1-31150GASKET VALVE TO CYLINDER CT75
2601310630701208A1-31000INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
260131065070123-31010INLET VALVE SEAT E71, E50,ES30
260131069070123-31070INLET VAL SPRING E71,E50,ES30
260131070070123-31080INLET VAL UNLOADER FORK E71
260131071070123-31090INLET VALVE UNLOADING FORK
2601310860PLATE-INLET AND OUTLET VALVE
2601310870SPRING-INLET VALVE (2ND.)
260131088070124-31000INLET VALVE ASSEM
260131090170124-31010INLET VALVE SEAT
260131093070124-31030OUTLET & INLET VALVE PLATE E71
260131094070124-31070INLET VALVE SPRING 2ND STAGE
260131095070124-31080INLET VALVE UNLOADER FORK
260131096070124-31090INLET VALVE UNL. FORK GUIDE
2601311120VALVE ASSEMBLY–INLET
260131114170125-31010SEAT- INLET VALVE
2601311170  INLET VALVE PLATE (1ST)
260131118070125-31070INLET VALVE SPRING (1)
260131119070125-31080FORK-INLET VALVE UNLOADING
260131120070125-31090INLET VALVE UNLOADER FORK
260131123070173-32000INLET VALVE ASSEM.
260131125070123-31020INLET VALVE RECEIVER E71, E50
2601311470SPRING-INLET VALVE(2ND.)
2601311650INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
260131347070A110B1-31140GASKET VALVE CT75
260131349070A110B132030VALVE REED HIGH PRESSURE CT55
2601313900CD1231SPACER
2601313990PLUG-HIGH PRESSURE SUCTION
2601314010CP6156CAP-SUCTION VALVE
260131419070A20F71-41070VALVE CYLINDER GASKET E3
2601314370VALVE ASSY CT55
260131438070A610B131010VALVE SEAT UPPER CT55
260131439070A610B131020VALVE SEAT LOWER CT55
2601314400VALVE ASSY CT75
260131441170A612B131010VALVE SEAT UPPER CT75
260131444170A612B1-31141VALVE GASKET MIDDLE CT75
260132001070111-41070SPRING-OUTLET VALVE
260132003070112-41070SPRING-OUTLET VALVE-1ST.
260132007070123-41000OUTLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
260132008170123-41011OUTLET VALVE SEAT E71 E50 ES30
260132009070123-41020OUTLET VAL RECEIVER E71 E50
260132011070123-41070OUTLET VAL SPRING E71 E50 ES50
260132012070123-41810OUTLET VALVE BOLT E71 E50 ES30
2601320180SPRING-OUTLET VALVE(2ND.)
260132019070124-41000OUTLET VALVE ASSEM
260132020270124-41010OUTLET VALVE SEAT
260132021070124-41020OUTLET VALVE RECEIVER
260132022070124-41072OUTLET VALVE SPRING
2601320311OUTLET VALVE-ASSEMBLY (1ST.)
260132033370125-41011OUTLET VALVE SEAT (1ST)
26013203447012541025OUTLET VALVE RECEIVER
260132035270125-41030OUTLET VALVE PLATE (1ST)
2601320360Outlet Valve Plate
260132037670125-41071OUTLET VALVE SPRING (1ST)
2601320390SPRING-OUTLET VALVE (2ND.)
2601320460OUTLET VALVE ASSY (2ND)
2601321070CD1229PLUG
260132114070A20F71-51030DISCHARGE VALVE SPRING, E3
2601410140UNLOADER TUBE ASSEMBLY
260149043170121-87010JOINT-OUTLET PIPE # B
260149044070121-87100PIPING ASSEMBLY-COMPRESSOR
260149058170123-87010JOINT OUTLET PIPE #B
26014906407012387101ES30B OUTLET PIPING ASSEMBLY
260149075170122-87010JOINT-OUTLET PIPE #A
260149078170122-87020JOINT-OUTLET-PIPE #B
260149081070122-87100PIPING ASSEMBLY-COMPRESSOR
260149097170124-87010OUTLET PIPING JOINT DISC ELBOW
2601490972Outlet Pipe Joint E71
2601491090701210B187010JOINT OUTLET PIPE CT75
2601491100701210B187020JOINT OUTLET PIPE CT75
2601491230GASKET MANIFOLD VP7B
26014912407012587510MANIFOLD GASKET
26014914917013387020OUTLET PIPE JOINT #A
2601491501JOINT
2601491510701308A1-87101DISCH. PIPING ASSM./SHORT
2601491580  DISCHARGE PIPING ASSM#B INTER
260149171170132-87020JOINT-OUTLET PIPE-#B
260149174170132-87030JOINT
260149177070132-87100OUTLET PIPING ASSEMBLY
26014918007017287300JOINT-OUTLET PIPE #A
260149191070134-87020OUTLET PIPE JOINT #B
2601491911OUTLET PIPING JOINT TA100
260149197170134-87101DISCHARGE PIPING ASSEMBLY-
260149203070174-87300DISC PIPING ASSEMBLY – LONG
260149229070175-87030-4010DISTRIBUTION MANIFOLD
26014923227013587021OUTLET PIPE JOINT #B
2601492352701312A1-87032JOINT
260149239070135-87100(long)DISCHARGE PIPING ASSY (LONG)
26014924107013587200INTERCOOLER TUBE-SHORT
26014924317013587011OUTLET PIPE JOINT #B FOR
2601492450701312A2-87100PIPING ASSEMBLY-DISCHARGE
260149254070175-87021OUTLET PIPE JOINT B
260149257070175-87300(long)INTERCOOLER LONG
260149259070175-87400(short)DISCHARGE PIPING ASSY (SHORT)
2601492680Piping Ass’y 2nd HTA-120
2601494001Inlet Pipe Joint
2601494011Inlet Pipe Joint
260149402070A109B187100PIPE OUTLET CT55
2601494130CM603MANIFOLD
2601494140CM602MANIFOLD
2601494160CM651MANIFOLD CONNECTION
2601494240CD1207-1INTERCOOLER MANIFOLD
2601494260CD1207-2MANIFOLD FLANGE-INTERCOOLER
2601494320CM1008FLANGE
260149454170A612B1-87101PIPE INTERCOOLER ASSY CT75
26015100307015271110BODY-INTERCOOLER
26015100707015271612GASKET/PACKING
260151014070153-71111BODY-INTERCOOLER
260151016170153-71161COVER-INTERCOOLER
260151019070153-71611PACKING NON-ASB
260151022070153-71622PACKING INTERCOOLER COVER
260154001070111-66001AIR STRAINER ASSEMBLY
260154005070111-66140FILTER AIR STRAINER
26015401617015266001, 7015266011AIR STRAINER ASSEMBLY
260154020070152-66141ELEMENT-AIR STRAINER
260154026270153-66002FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
260154030070153-66142Air Filter Element (E-57)
260154033070153-66132FILTER, GASKET COVER
2601540360AIR STRAINER ASS’Y
260154041070123-66140Air Filter Element (E-71)
260154056070123-66000FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
2601540980Air Filter Element (CT-55)
2601541070Air Filter Element (CT-75)
2601693920KIT VALVE REBUILD ES150
2601694460KIT GASKET VW50 OL5
2602000140TW150 15HP Two Stage 
2602000300VW50  5HP  Single Stage 
2602000310TW75 7.5HP Two Stage
2602000320TW100 10HP Two Stage 
2602020130PACKING, CRANKCASE – CYLINDER
2602020190RING, SPACING
2602020220PACKING, FRONT COVER
2602020360FILTER, SIDE COVER
2602020440PLUG, PISTON PIN
2602020490PACKING, CYLINDER HEAD
2602020810RING, BEARING SPACE
2602020870FILTER, SIDE COVER
2602021180PACKING, VALVE – 1ST HEAD
2602021320BUSHING, ADIABATIC – 1ST
2602021390PACKING, VALVE – 1ST HEAD
2602021510PACKING, VALVE – 2ND HEAD
2602022260Cylinder Head
2602022270PACKING, VALVE – 1ST/2ND HEAD
2602022300PACKING, VALVE – 1ST HEAD
2602022320PACKING, CRANKCASE – 1ST CYL
2602022340PACKING, CRANKCASE – 2ND CYL
2602230620COMP PULLEY TW-100
2602230630COMPRESSOR FAN TW-75/100/150
2602310060INLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
26023101701ST VALVE ASSEMBLY
26023102102ND VALVE ASSEMBLY
26023102501ST VALVE ASSEMBLY
2602310300PACKING, CYLINDER – 1ST VALVE
2602310390PACKING, CYLINDER – 1ST VALVE
2602310480PACKING, CYLINDER – 2ND VALVE
2602310660PACKING, CYLINDER – 1ST/2ND
2602310730PACKING, CYLINDER – 2ND VALVE
2602320010OUTLET VALVE ASSEMBLY
2602490060Piping Ass’y
2602490480Middle Flange Pad
2602690210KIT VALVE REBUILD FOR VW50 OL5
2602690220KIT VALVE REBUILD FOR TW75 OL7.5
2602690230KIT GASKET TW100 OL10
2602690240KIT RING FOR VW50 OL5
2602690250GASKET KIT
2602690260KIT, VALVE REBUILD
2602690270KIT VALVE REBUILD FOR TW100 OL10
2602690280KIT RING FOR TW75 OL7.5
2602690290KIT RING FOR TW100 OL10
2602690300RING KIT
26042200201479004COUPLING AIREND ZW30A
26043102901475064VALVE INLET ASSEMBLY
26043300901475075VALVE MIN PRESSURE 1 X 1 X 1/4 4.9BAR
26043302201475074VALVE MIN PRESSURE 1-1/2 X 1-1/4 4.9BAR
26043601201479058ZW37 Pressure Switch Nipple
26043603701474001ADAPTER FAN MOTOR
2604360510Gasket MPV Nx45-55
26044100401479046PIPE DISCHARGE 1 RAW MATERIAL SS
26044111201479060PIPE DISCHARGE 1-1/4 RAW MATERIAL  SS
26045101501474006RADIATOR ZW(V)50A
2604530040GASKET ZW30
26045300601473066BRACKET WATER FILTER
2604530070WATER FILTER HEAD
2604530080WATER FILTER BODY
2604530180SEAT
2604530190NOZZLE
2604530200DIFFUSER
26045400811475068GASKET ZW20-50
26045401511475067GASKET ZW20A-ZW(V)50A
26046900501476002KIT ASSEMBLY ZW20A
26046902201476004-1KIT ASSEMBLY ZW50A
26046905301476005-1KIT ASSEMBLY ZWV50A
2604690840VALVE INLET O-RING ASSY ZW30
2605000240CS949WAIR END BSA22 WARRANTY AIR END OLD STYLE
2605001400CS967-5AIR END 
2605002060CS970-1AIREND BSA51G 1.657 GEAR RATIO RS150
2605006340BSA61SG Airend
2605006960BSA51SG Airend(Single Oil Seal,GAMMA Sea
2605019930CS956-2AIREND SA31G 2.25 GEAR RATIO
2605019940CS956-6AIREND SA31G 1.78 GEAR RATIO
2605026790PACKING
2605028170GEAR ASS’Y i=1.526 for BSA41G
2605031320SLEEVE
2605033590SA-5G MAIN GEAR  i=1.245
2605033620MAIN GEAR
2605033650SA-5G MAIN GEAR  i=1.634
2605033810SA-5G PINION i=1.245
2605033840PINION
2605033870SA-5G PINION i=1.634
26050388901485193SUCTION PIPE ES14
2605039560PLUG Sight Glass ES15
2605039960Gear Set
2605041220SLEEVE Double Oil Seal BSA21S,D60*d50*34
2605041320SHAFT BUSHING EU55 GS75-100
2605041530SLEEVE Double Oil Seal BSA31S,D65*d55*38
2605041540BSA41S double oil seal sleeve
2605041650BSA41S Spacer Ring
2605042160double oil seal sleeve
2605042360JOINT Oil Filter ES14 G1/2″ x M26-1.5
2605042570JOINT Screw-on Connector ES14,M25*1.5-M2
2605043180PINION
2605043190MAIN GEAR
2605043460PINION
2605043470MAIN GEAR
2605043790BSA51SG main gear i=1.649
2605043800BSA51SG driven gear
2605043830BSA51SG main gear
2605043840BSA51SG driven gear
2605043850BSA51SG main gear
2605043860BSA51SG driven gear
2605043890BSA61SG MAIN GEAR
2605043900BSA61SG DRIVEN GEAR
2605044520PINION GEAR, i=1.06
2605046300BSA41SG Main Gear i=1.969
2605046310BSA41SG Pinion i=1.969
2605047880BSA41SG Main Gear i=1.133
2605047890BSA41SG Pinion i=1.133
2605048530BSA51SG main gear i=1.5
2605048540BSA51SG driven gear i=1.5
2605052360SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.670/0.852
2605052400SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.745/0.961
2605052430SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.555/0.693
2605053240SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.928/1.283
2605053250SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.882/1.210
2605053380SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.775/1.030
2605053400BSA51SG Gear Ass’y i=1.553
2605054270SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.649/0.851
2605054280SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.574/0.734
2605054290SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.758/1.015
2605054300SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.702/0.930
2605054340SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.849/1.141
2605057840SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.613/0.774
2605057880SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.860/1.127
2605057890SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.781/1.014
2605057900SAT72G Gear Ass’y i=0.706/0.911
2605057970SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.725/0.957
2605058640SAT63G Gear Ass’y i=0.975/1.345
26051008701489022FILTER BOTTOM SE10-15
26051015501483023CTR PANEL SE10-15
26051023501483053Enclosure Filter -R
2605103110Noise Hood Ass’y
2605103210UPPER COVER ASS’Y
26051033101489544BOLT
2605103320PIN BOLT
26051033301489545SEAT
26051041501485038SA30A,W Rear Frame Pre-filter
26051047901489072BASE FEET
26051048701483055Enclosure Filter -L
26051048901483054Enclosure Filter -B
26051049001479053SA/ZW(V)/BASV Pre-filter
2605105450PANEL FRONT RIGHT GSV75/100
2605105480PANEL MIDDLE REAR DOOR GSV75/100
2605105510PANEL RIGHT SIDE ENCL GSV75-100
2605105530Rear Right Door
2605105550DOOR LEFT REAR PANEL GSV75-100
2605105620Front Right Support
2605105630Rear Right Support
2605108000PRE-FILTER SCREEN
2605108050PRE-FILTER SCREEN
26051148601489122PRE-FILTER AIR
2605116280Pre-Filter SA15-22A,555*235*3
26051179401483186Pulley Guard SEG5-7.5
2605118060motor support
2605118070left support
2605118080front door
2605118090starter box cover
2605118100right support
2605118110right door
2605118120while tube
26051181301483177COVER UPPER ENCLOSURE SEG10-15
2605118240COVER ENCLOSURE SEG10-15
26051182401483178COVER ENCLOSURE SEG10-15
2605121390Air Inlet Cover
2605121510SA22~37A Air Filter Pre-filter
2605121670Baffle Pre-filter for Cooler SA15~22A
2605121680Cover Motor-Air Inlet SA15~22A
2605121750Baffle Pre-filter for Cooler SA22~37A
2605121780Pre-Filter 
2605121790Pre-Filter 
2605121810Fixed Plate
2605121950SA22~37A Right Maintenance Cover
2605122030Pre-filter   20″x8″ ( Cab) 
2605122040Cover attached Rear SA08~15A
2605122060Astomous Cover
2605122080Air Exhaust Cover
2605122100Air Entry Cover
2605122220Right Maintenance Cover
2605122230Astomous Cover
2605122240Air Entry Cover
2605122250Air Exhaust Cover
2605122260Fixed Plate
2605122270Pre-filter 9.5″ X 18.5″ (Cab)
2605122570Cover
2605122590Anti Loosening Frame
2605122600Anti loosening frame 225M
2605122640Inlet Pre-Filter Nx45-55
2605122680Inlet Pre-Filter Nx75-90
2605122790Cooler Screen 26.18″x24.60″
2605122810Cooler Screen 21.45″ x 20.47″
2605122830SA03~08A plugin stents cover
2605125810PRE-FILTER SCREEN
2605125820PRE-FILTER SCREEN
2605125830SA200A pre-filter
2605126390Door Left SA08-15A
2605126400Inverter support
2605126410Base Frame Cover 
2605126840Right front panel
2605126940Right front panel
2605126960Gasket motor SA03~15A
2605127010Base Frame Cover 
260512771045C Fan Transition Support
2605127890Air Inlet Cover C FRAME DIRECT
2605128020SA55~90A bracket cover
2605128050SA55~90A forklift plate
2605128150SA55~90A back right door
2605128160SA55~90A back left door
2605128170SA55~90A right cover
2605128180SA55~90A front right door
2605128190SA55~90A front left door
2605128200SA55~90A upper cover
2605128210SA55~90A back left column
2605128220SA55~90A front left column
2605128250SA55~90A the left cover
2605128380SA37~55A 225Mmotor support
2605128550SA37~55A back left door
2605128570SA37~55A front right door
2605128580SA37~55A front left door
2605128590SA37~55A upper cover
2605128610SA37~55A front left column
2605128640SA37~55A the left cover
2605128790Cover Forklift Slot SA22~37A
2605128810Pre-filter Cover
2605128910Right Cover
2605128920Front-Right Panel
2605128950Rear-Right Support
2605128990Cover Left SA22~37A
2605129080Forklift Slot Cover
2605129100Pre-filter Cover
2605129170Cover Control Box SA15~22A
2605129190Front-Right Panel
2605129230Up Cover
2605129280Cover Left SA15~22A
2605129340Attached top cover
2605129350Attached rear frame
2605129360Attached left door
2605129370Door attached Front SA08~15A
2605129380Attached base frame
2605129520Cover Belt Guard SA08-15A
2605129530Rear support
2605129590AOS maintenance cover
2605129600Cover Vent SA08~15A
2605129610Door Rear SA08-15A
2605129620Right door
2605129630Support Right SA08-15A
2605129640Left support
2605129660Left front door
2605129670Frame Base SA08-15A
2605129740Attached base frame
2605129750Attached left door
2605129760Attached front door
2605129770Attached top cover
2605129780Attached rear frame
2605129820Cover Belt Guard SA03~08A
2605129830Support Airend SA03~08A
2605129890AOS maintenance cover
2605129900Top cover
2605129910Left support
2605129920Support Right SA03~08A
2605129930Left door
2605129940Right door
2605129950Rear door
2605129960Left front door
2605134710MOTOR SUPPORT
2605135470MOTOR SUPPORT
2605142070Nx132A starter box left door
26052108911493075Mount Block
26052120501489073RUBBER FEET
26052136401483147MOTOR ARM REAR W/ BUSHING SE20-30
2605220080COUPLING RUBBER
2605220150Coupling House
2605220170BRACKET COVER
2605220180COUPLING(GEM) 75kW
2605220230COUPLING(GEM)
2605220901COUPLING, RUBBER
2605221120COUPLING
2605221710Position Ring for Seal
2605221740Position Ring for Seal
2605221780225M motor conversion flange
2605221850Discharge Flange for  SA37A Cooler
2605250340Oil Receiver Tank
26052701711485062Oil Filling Cap
26052703301485192RETURN TUBE
2605270410Oil Sightglasses
26052707601485061OIL SEPARATOR SEAT
26052711501485001Separator Element (OBSOLETE)REPLACED BY F1486373
26052712701485163GASKET AIREND SEP TANK 
26052712901485021OIL/AIR RECEIVER
26052713301485004O.F.S. RETURN TUBE
26052723601485002Oil Fine Separator-REPLACED BY 2116010191
2605272360SEPARATOR AIR OIL ELEMENT SE40-50
26052725301485011Packing
26052725511485022O/A Receiver
26052725801485012Packing
2605273050AOS Return Pipe Nx75-90
2605273531GASKET
2605273710Bolt for Oil Sightglasses
2605275120OIL FILL CAP
2605276810AOS tube
2605276820Oil Fill Plug
2605276880AOS tube
2605276900AOS Return Pipe Nx45-55
2605277010Oil receiver
2605277020Oil receiver
2605277060GASKET
2605277180SA132A Oil tank assy (ASME)
2605277190SA200A oil tank assy (ASME)
2605277550RECEIVER, A/O
2605277610OIL FILTER SEAT
2605277620Oil Pressure Switch
2605289860Oil Tank
2605289890Oil Tank
2605313020Packing
2605313120Element 71℃~83℃ for TV-4J G1/2″
2605313330GASKET
2605313380Element 77℃~89℃ for TV-4J G1/2″
2605320020Solenoid valve assembly
2605320030Solenoid valve assembly
2605331080Packing
2605332920Check Valve
2605332950Packing
2605333030Pressure Maintain Valve
2605340490Solenoid Valve Assembly
26053601011485065Adaptor
2605361190PIPE
2605361300Packing
2605361900Gasket MPV Nx75-90 
2605361910Flange Gasket Nx75-90
2605361970Gasket
2605362030Gasket
2605362080Gasket, AOS Element Nx45-55
2605362090Gasket
2605362230SA132A  3″Expansion hose Flange Gasket
2605362240Gasket
2605362250Gasket
2605362260Gasket
2605362310SA132A M.P.C.Valve Flange Gasket
2605362810Valve Combination Gasket
2605362980AFTERCOOLER GASKET
2605369840Gasket (Bottom Discharge) Nx45-90
2605369850Gasket (Top Discharge) Nx75-90
2605369860Packing
2605369870Gasket (Top Discharge) Nx45-55
2605369890Gasket For Airend 
2605369900Gasket  Oil Hose 
2605369910Gasket
2605370080Seal Washer
2605370090Seal Washer
26054106501485041Discharge Flange
26054109201485010GASKET DISCHARGE TUBE 
26054109301489023RUBBER COVER
26054109801485050PIPE STAINLESS STEEL 
26054109901485117PIPE ASSY STAINLESS STEEL SE20-30
26054111901479061, 1489075Rubber Washer
26054112301485077Discharge Pipe
2605411420OUTLET PACKING
26054116001485082Pipe
26054116101485113Steel Pipe
2605411780Rubber Cover Of Out
2605411860Air Pipe
2605414120KIT STAINLESS STEEL TUBE GSV75-100
260541504014951791/8” Steel Tube Nipple
2605415600Discharge pipe (extens.)
2605415610DISCHARGE ELBOW GSV75-100
2605415620Discharge pipe flange
2605416090Oil Hose 
2605416120Oil Return Hose ( Belt) 
2605416150Oil pipe
2605416170Attached Air PIPE SA08 ~ 15
2605416190Oil pipe
2605416220Oil Return Hose ( Belt) 
2605416230Discharge Hose (Belt) 
2605416290Oil Hose 
2605416310Hose (MPV-cooler)
2605416320Release control pipe
2605416340Oil Hose 
2605416480Release control pipe
2605416590Discharge Hose (Belt) 
2605416660Bearing Oil Injection Hose Nx75-90
2605416670Discharge Hose Nx75-90
2605416690Oil Return Hose Nx75-90
2605416860Bearing Oil Inject Hose Nx45-55
2605416870Oil Return Hose Nx45-55
2605416900Discharge Pipe Nx45-55 Cooling System 
2605417020SA132A Pipe
2605417090SA200A Air Filter Pipe
2605417100Oil Pipe
2605417130Oil Pipe
2605417140Oil Return Pipe
2605417300SA132A Oil Pipe(Oil Filter-Airend)
2605417330SA132A 2nd Oil Return Pipe(AOS-Oil Tank
2605417360SA132A Oil Pipe(TV-Oil Filter)
2605417580Control Hose Nx75-90
2605418680PIPE
2605418690AIR PIPE
2605418710OIL RETURN PIPE
2605418720COOLING INLET PIPE
2605418730OIL INLET PIPE
2605418740OIL RETURN PIPE
2605418760OILING HOSE
2605418770Discharge Hose
2605418780SEWAGE HOSE
2605418800SEWAGE HOSE
2605418830EXHAUST GASKET
2605418840COOLER EXHAUST GASKET
2605418860PIPE, TERMINAL EXHAUST
2605418870Stage 1 Oiling Hose
2605418880INLET HOSE
2605418890Stage 2 Oiling Hose
2605418900Airend Sewage Hose
2605418910AIREND EXHAUST PIPE
2605418920Oil Receiver Sewage Hose
2605418930Discharge Hose
2605418940COOLER DISCHARGE HOSE
2605418950INTERSTAGE OILING HOSE
2605418960OIL RETURN PIPE
2605418970MPV AIR PIPE
2605419080EXHAUST PIPE
2605419220SEWAGE HOSE
2605419260SEWAGE HOSE
2605419400Oil Return Line Nx75-90 Cooling System 
2605419410Oil Inlet Tube Nx75-90 Cooling System 
2605419430Air Pipe Nx75-90
2605419440Main Oil Injection Hose Nx75-90
2605419460Airend Discharge Pipe Nx75-90
2605419480Oil Return Line Nx45-55 Cooling System 
2605419490Oil Inlet Tube Nx45-55 Cooling System 
2605419500Discharge Pipe Nx75-90 Cooling System 
2605419510Air Pipe Nx45-55
2605419520Main Oil Injection Hose Nx45-55
2605419540Airend Discharge Pipe Nx45-55
2605419610Oil Hose
2605419620Oil Pipe
2605419630Oil Pipe
2605419640Air Pipe
2605419650Air Pipe
2605419660PIPE Air SA22~37A (airend-receiver)
2605419670Intake Suction Hose Nx75-90 
2605419690Intake Suction Hose Nx45-55 
2605419710Inlet Hose
2605419720Inlet Hose
2605419780Oil Hose
2605419790Oil Pipe
2605419800Oil Pipe
2605419810Air Pipe
2605419820Air Pipe
2605419840Oil Pipe 
2605419850Oil Hose 
2605419860Pipe(cooler-air out joint)
2605419880Hose (MPV-cooler)
2605419890PIPE Air SA08 (M.P.V-joint)
2605419900HOSE, HIGH PRESSURE
2605419940Pipe(cooler-air out joint)
2605419960Oil Pipe 
26054603901485121, 1485123Hose Assembly SE10
26054605301485037HOSE AND JOINT ASSEMBLY SE7.5
2605460560Hose Assembly SE5
26054607601489004Hose Assembly SE15
2605461580Hose Assembly SE20/25/30
26054623601485116Hose Assembly SE40/50
26054661101485172Hose Assembly Kit  SEG5 & 7.5
26054662501485195HOSE ASSEMBLY KIT SEG10&15
2605466730Oil Hose
2605466740Main Oil Inject Hose
2605466750Discharge Hose
2605466760Oil Hose
2605466770Return Hose
2605466800SA132A Secondary Oil Return Pipe
2605466810SA132A Oil Pipe(TV-Cooler)
2605466820SA132A Oil Pipe(Cooler-Oil Filter)
2605466830SA132A Discharge Pipe(Oil Tank-Inlet Val
2605466840SA132A Oil Pipe
2605467610SA+200-250A-THigh pressure hose 1
2605467620High pressure hose 2
2605467630High pressure hose 3
2605467650SA+200-250A-THigh pressure hose 5
2605467660SA+200-250A-THigh pressure hose 6
2605467930pipe
2605467970pipe
2605510380COOLER PAD
26055121101484045FAN CENTRIFUGAL SEG10-15
2605530160SA-2 Oil Filter
2605530180OIL FILTER ELEMENT SA-2
26055302201485003Oil Filter Element SE20/25/30 
2605530540Combination Valve Screw Fitting 
2605530580Thermo Valve Assembly 
2605531100Oil Fine Separator
2605531440Filter Oil SA3-15
2605531450OIL FILTER ELEMENT SA37-90A(GPS)
2605531570Thermal Valve Nx45-90
2605531590SA200A Oil Filter Support
2605531610Oil filter base
2605531740OIL FILTER SEAT
2605539870SA15-37 oil filter
2605539890Oil filter
2605540091Air Filters for SA-2 (SA-220(II))
26055402711485049SUCTION HOSE
26055405011485081Suction Hose
26055422001485169HOSE AIR INLET SEG20-30
2605563990Discharge Valve ( Control Block )
26056202501483138KIT DECAL FROM FS SE30
26056202801483136KIT DECAL FS SE20
26056204401483140KIT DECAL FROM FS SE50
26056204601483139KIT DECAL FROM FS SE40
2605630030CURTIS Logo plate
26056701001483060KEY,CONTROL BOX DOOR
2605670110SA KEY
2605680300spider
2605680350FILTER ENCLOSURE 1
2605680360FILTER ENCLOSURE 2
26056903101485100, 1489006JOINT ASSEMBLY 8 JOINTS SE10
26056903301489007JOINT ASSEMBLY SE15
26056910601485074PIPE AND JOINT ASSY SE20-30
26056911011485006-1KIT BONDED SEAL SE20-30
26056921301489080JOINT ASSEMBLY SE40-50
2605694630Mix Valve Maintenance box
2605694650Repair kit MPV 160-200
2605694850Atmospheric vent SA220-280A/W
26056954801486222KIT SHAFT SEAL ES14 SEG5-7
26056954901486223KIT SHAFT SEAL SEG10-15
2605695740Nx18-37 MPV Service Package 
2605695750    Nx18-37    Thermal Control Valve  
2605695760KIT, MPV NX 4-6  
2605695770KIT, MPV NX 8-15 
2605695780NX 4-6 Thermostatic Valve Parts 
2605696910NX 45-55 MPV 
2605696920NX 75-90 MPV 
2605696930Service Kit
2605697120SA132A intle valve Service Kit
2605697130SA200A intle valve Service Kit
2605697140SA132A  solenoid valve Service Kit
2605697150SA132A Service Kit
2605697160SA132A Service Kit
2605697170SA132A Service Kit
2605697400BSA14S M. K.  Sealing Driving shaft
2605697780SA110-400 Inlet Valve  Cylinder
2605698480SAV+90-250A/W-TS Solenoid valves Coil
2605698760Inlet Valve Body Repair Kit
2605698770Modulation Blow Down Valve  Pvvf18eno
2605698780Servo Cylinder Repair Kit
2605698810MPV KIT
2605698850SA(V)+200-250A/W
2605704020Gasket, AOS Element Nx75-90
2605704030Inlet Gasket  Nx45-90
2606108240Inverter support
2606260040DN100 Water Separator
2606271670SA220-400 Oil filter base(T)
2606340010SA EXHAUST VALVE
2606369980Packing
2606369990Packing
2606414780WATER PIPE
2606414970OIL RETURN PIPE
2606415340OIL PIPE,COOLER
2606415350OIL PIPE
2606415360WATER INLET PIPE
2606415450HOSE
2606415460SA+200-250W-TS
2606415470HOSE
2606415480HOSE
2606415490HOSE
2606415560WATER INLET PIPE
2606415570WATER OUTLET PIPE
2606415590OIL INLET PIPE
2606415600Oil Returning Pipe
2606415610TERMINAL EXHAUST PIPE
2606415620MPV AIR PIPE
2606415630Stage 1 Injecting Hose
2606415640Stage 1 Injecting Hose
2606415650Interstage Injecting Hose
2606415660HOSE
2606415670HOSE
2606415700BLOW OFF PIPE
2606415840WATER OUPUT HOSE
2606415850WATER INLET HOSE
2606415870HOSE
2606463270Oil Return Hose  ( Direct) 
2606463420Control Hose Nx45-55
2606463430Discharge Hose Nx45-55
2606464020WATER OUTLET PIPE
26066999901496051Min. Pressure Valve Rebuild Kit 
2607030010Limit Set
26071002201493034Pre Filter Enclosure 
2607101370DOOR FRONT LEFT GS37
2607101390DOOR FRONT RIGHT GS37
2607101500DOOR REAR RIGHT GS37
26071015601493064Pre-filter
26071016701493062Pin
2607104470Noise Hood Ass’y
2607104500DOOR MIDDLE FRONT PANEL GSV75-100
2607108480Air Inlet Cover
2607109150SAV132A Starter box right door
2607109870Cover Coupling House SAV22~37A
2607109880Plate Inverter Adapter SAV22~37A
2607109940Plate Inverter Adapter SAV15~22A
26072200201499002Coupling Assembly 
26072200301499003Coupling House
26072202301499018Coupling House
26072202401493068Coupling House Cover
26072203801493067HOUSING MOTOR COUPLING BELL GS37
2607220650Coupling Housing
26072206701492006Coupling Assembly 
2607220730Adaptor
2607220740GS100VSD Coupling
2607220810Bracket
2607229850Limit Set SAV22~37A
2607229870Mounting Bracket(BSA41S Airend-250 Motor
2607229890Mounting Bracket(BSA31S Airend-225 Motor
2607229900Coupling Housing
26072700301495010Oil Receiver Assembly
26072702211495066Φ6*1 Oil Return Pipe
26072702501495032Air Oil Receiver Assembly
26072899211495088Oil /Air Separator Element
26072899611495009, 1495087Oil /Air Separator Element
26072899911495005Φ6*1 Oil Return Pipe
26073600201495030Outlet Flange
26073602001495040Outlet Flange
26073699801495170Gasket Discharge Flange
26074100401495022Φ25*1.5 Air Tube
26074100601495021Φ34*3.5 Air Pipe
26074101111495025Oil Control Pipe Assembly
26074103201495039Oil Pipe Assembly
26074103411495052Control Tube Assembly Kit
2607410540Oil Pipe
2607410550Oil Pipe
2607411370Discharge pipe
2607411480Kit, Stainless Steel Tube GSV75-100
2607411810Discharge Hose ( Direct ) 
2607411860SAV22~37A Oil Hose(Temp. Control Valve-H
2607411870SAV22~37A Oil Hose(Heat Recovering-Oil F
2607411880Oil Hose (Direct) 
2607419940PIPE Oil (oil filter-airend) SAV22~37A
2607419960Oil Return Hose( Direct) 
2607419980DUCT Air Intake SAV22~37A
2607419990DUCT Air Intake SAV15~22A
26074599301495035PIPE DISCHARGE GS37
26074599401495167Discharge Pipe Elbow
26074600201495029Expansion Joint Discharge Airend 
26074600301495023Pressure Hose Assembly
2607460420Pressure Hose
26075400101495001Suction Hose
26075400601495033Inlet Hose
2607540080Suction Pipe
26076900611495102Joint Package 
2607690080CUTTING RING GS-22 KIT
26076901001495100Bonded Seal Kit
26076901911495103Joint Assembly Kit 
2607690210CUTTING RING GS-37 KIT
2607690291KIT JOINT ASSY GSV75-100
2607690300KIT BONDED SEAL GSV75-100
2608369990RING, CUTTING ASSY COMP SLEEVE
2610026580SPACER BSA31 63 X 42 X 13MM
2610026590Spacer
2610026600SPACER
2610026610SPACER
26106900801486213M. K. Sealing Shaft
2610690081EU30D M. K. Sealing Shaft(SA oil seal)
2610690150EU18D M. K. Sealing Shaft
2610690151EU18D M. K. Sealing Shaft(SA oil seal)
26106902201486205M.K. Sealing Shaft
2610690221EU37D M. K. Sealing Shaft(SA oil seal)
2610690290M.K. Sealing Shaft
2610690291EU37D M. K. Sealing Shaft(SA oil seal)
26106907301486217BSA41G Sealing Shaft Kit(G-type)
2610690731BSA41G Sealing Shaft Kit(G-type)
2610690761BSA51G Sealing Shaft Kit(SA oil-seal)
2611360080Packing
2617020250FILTER OIL BSR SR AIREND
2617020270GASKET OIL FILTER PLATE BSR
2617021541GASKET SOLENOID SR REFRIG PART ONLY
2617021551FILTER ELEMENT OIL SR (REPL 75141111141
2617021600GASKET FOR OIL FILTER REPL 751041111170
2617021910PISTON RING SR-1
2617022051GASKET FRONT COVER SR AIREND
2617022200GASKET MOTOR COVER SR REPL 7510411-17241
2617022370PACKING
2617023760SR-434(H) OIL FILTER JOINT
2617023780GASKET OIL FILTER SR REPL 2617023770
2617023850GASKET DRAIN COVER
2617023950GASKET OIL FILTER SR REPL 751051111380
26170285307511011-17240GASKET MOTOR TOP COVER SR REFRIG. PART
2617028640GASKET SUCTION FLANGE PLATE SE AIREND
2617028780COVER PACKING
2617029960GASKET OIL DRAIN COVER SR AIREND
26170348107520411-11151JOINT PLATE SR1 REFRIG AIREND
26170348507520411-11340TUBE OUTER SE REFRI. (OLD 7520411111340)
2617040530Sight glass
2617310040FILTER SUCTION SR REFRIG. PART
2617310050GASKET SUCTION CLEANER SR1 SR3
26173102307511011-31140COVER PACKING
2617310250GASKET SUCTION FLANGE SR AIREND
2617360050FLANGE GASKET DISCHARGE SIDE
2617360330GASKET SUCTION FLANGE SR1-5
2617360430FLANGE SUCTION SR1-5
2617361040GASKET DISCHARGE FLANGE SR AIREND
2617361071GASKET CHECK VALVE SR AIREND
2617361170GASKET (PACKING) SR AIREND
2617530620GASKET SEPARATOR SR AIREND
26175601009980451-04110PLATE ELECTRIC SR
2617560160Electric plate
26175601709980451-10210MOTOR TOP CAP ASSY (SR REFRIGERATION)
2617690580PACKING KIT
2620000040GW4 Airend(Die casting)-see new pn: 2920000041
2620000040GW4 Airend(Die casting)
2620000041GW4 Airend(Die casting)
2620020280GW4 Seal Package
2620020290GW4 Silicon Pipe
2620020310Back cover
2620020320Front cover
2620020330Side cover
2620020340Pulley
2620020490GW04φ17xφ30×0.02t,Shim Ring
2620020500GW04φ17xφ30×0.05t,Shim Ring
2620020510GW04φ12xφ18×0.02t,Shim Ring
2620020520GW04φ12xφ18×0.05t,Shim Ring
2620100590INTAKE TUBE
2620102380GW08A motor connecting plate
2620330010GW Ball Check Valve
26203399901485194CHECK VALVE G08
2620360040GW4 Joint
2620410020GW4 Tee connection
2620460080GW4 High pressure hose( airend discharge
2620460090GW4 High pressure hose( cooler outlet si
2620460120GW08A High pressure hose upper airend
2620460130GW08A High pressure hose lower airend
2620460140GW08A High pressure hose( cooler inlet s
2620460160GW15 High pressure hose airend discharge
2620460170GW11/15A High pressure hose(Manifold sid
2620460180GW11/15A High pressure hose cooler inlet
2620490050GW08A Manifold
2620490060GW11/15A Manifold
2620510070GW08/15A AFTER COOLER
2620510080GW08A AFTER COOLER
2620550010FAN GROUP
2620620180TP04P Curtis Sticker Curtis版
2622340140Ball Trap 1/2″ Nx45-90
2625000020SW21 Airend
2625000060SW31 airend D-type_4VS5
2625220070COUPLING
2625220330SWV22
2625250150SWV22 water vessel (ASME)
2625330010SWV22/37 check valve
2625330020SWV22 minmum pressure valve
2625330030SWV37 minmum pressure valve
2625410430SWV22A suction hose
2625460580airend injected pipe
2625460590airend discharge pipe
2625490120SWV22 airend outlet flange gasket
2625490160SWV difference block
2625510050SWV22A cooler
2625510060SWV37A cooler
2625540010Filter
2625540020Filter
2625700010LENTO SWITCH
2625700020LENTO Flow Monitor
2688360240NUT-CONNECTING JOINT
2688360270NUT-CONNECTING JOINT
2688360290NUT-CONNECTING JOINT
2688360300DISCHARGE PIPING JOINT NUT 1″
26883608401489019ELBOW 1/2″  90 DEG.  BUSH
26886224001499014KIT DECAL GS37
2688625160NxB30 decal
2688625170NxB37 decal
2688625180NxV30 decal
2688625190NxV37 decal
2688625200NxB18 Decal
2688625210NxV18 Decal
2688625220NxB22 Decal
2688625230NxV22 Decal
2689020600CM649ACRANKCASE C98
2689020610CMA612CYLINDER
2689020620CMA613CYLINDER HEAD, LOT C9856 + UP
2689020660D96 CRANKCASE
2689020670D96 CYLINDER
2689020690CRANKSHAFT
2689230010CMA632FLYWHEEL
2689230020FLYWHEEL 2 GR
2689510010AIR COOLED AFTERCOOLER
2689510020Cooler  Air / Oil  RS15/20/25/30 
2689510030Cooler Air / Oil  RS40/50 
2689510040COOLER AIR/OIL
27051100071485191Min. Press. Valve SEG5/7.5/10/15  
27051100171485190VALVE GASKET EBS
2705119966NxB04,125psi,230V,60Hz,1PH,Comp.
2705119970NxB04,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
2705120072NxB06,125psi,200V,60Hz,Compressor
2705129971NxB06,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,KIT
2705130222ES15 Airend
2705139925NxB08,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,Comp.
2705140185CS958AIREND ES15 SEG10-15
2705140186CS957AIREND ES14 SEG5-7.5
2705140221NxB11,125psi,200V,60Hz,Comp.
2705149953NxB11,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,Comp.
2705150289NxB15,125psi,200V,60Hz,Comp.
2705159924NxB15,125psi,230V/460V,60Hz,Comp.
2705170297Air End BSA21S
2705170298Air End BSA31S 
2705210519BSA42SG Airend for CURTIS(Single Oil Sea
2705230348BSA41SG Airend for CURTIS(Single Oil Sea
2707139990NxV08,125psi,460V,60Hz,Comp.
2707149995NxB11,125psi,460V,60Hz,Comp.
2710150050CS949-3AIREND  BSA22D 
2710180066CS954-3AIR END
2710190040CS950-1BSA32D AIREND
2710190051CS950-3AIR END BSA32 EU DESIGN
2710190092BSA31SG i=1.091 Airend for CURTIS
2710200052CS955-1BSA31D AIREND
2710200074CS955-3BSA31 Air-End
2710230045CS967, CS967-3, CS967MBSA41D AIREND
2710230061CS967-1AIREND BSA41G 1.79 GEAR RATIO
2710230070BSA41G AIREND
2710230088CS967-10AIR END PART #
2710230095CS967-4MAIR END 1.52 GEAR RATIO 
2710230096CS967-8MAIR END PART #
2710260032CS970, CS970-3AIREND BSA51D RS200
2710260056CS970-1MAIREND BSA51G 1.657 GEAR W/MOD SEAL
2710300010CS971, CS971-3AIREND BSA61D
2710300040CS971-2AIREND BSA61G I=1.59 RS250-300
 FVGB502 BRACKET FOR VGB501
 2601021340 CYLINDER HEAD(CN)
260511S18020110Single Phase Motor Capacitor, 4kw
260513S17090909GPS081/4
260514S16101010GPS A/B hinge
260514S16101011GPS A/B door hinge
260514S16101012GPS A/B hinge pin
260514S16101013GPS A/B door lock
260514S17040110GPS08-11
260514S17040111GPS08-11
260532S16090201SAT200A Motor
260532S16090202SAT200A Starter
260532S16090203SAT200A Fan Motor
260532S16090204SAT200A Intake Valve
260532S17110101Motor
260532S17110106Motor
262010C16040303GW04A, 115V, 6inch Fan
262010C160403071/4″BSPT,125psig set pressure(ASME)
2A05150191BSA22S (CURTIS/Single Seal/RAL 7026)
2A05170142BSA21S (4vs5/CURTIS/Single/RAL7026)
2A05180178BSA32S (CURTIS/Single Seal/RAL 7026)
2A05210215BSA42SG(i=1.238/CURTIS/SingleSeal)
2A05220250BSA41SG(i=1.638(new)/CURTIS/SingleSeal)
2A05220253BSA41SG(i=1.742(new)/CURTIS/SingleSeal)
2A05250102BSA51SG(i=1.500/CURTIS/Single Seal)
2A05280062SAT63G Airend (no gear/CURTIS)
2A05280063SAT63G Airend (i=0.574_0.734/CURTIS)
2A05280064SAT63G Airend (i=0.649_0.851/CURTIS)
2A05280065SAT63G Airend (i=0.702_0.930/CURTIS)
2A05280066SAT63G Airend (i=0.736_0.971/CURTIS)
2A05280067SAT63G Airend (i=0.758_1.015/CURTIS)
2A05280068SAT63G Airend (i=0.775_1.030/CURTIS)
2A05280069SAT63G Airend (i=0.849_1.141/CURTIS)
2A05280071SAT63G Airend (i=0.916_1.246/CURTIS)
2A05280072SAT63G Airend (i=0.928_1.283/CURTIS)
2A05280085SAT63G Airend (i=0.635_0.824/CURTIS)
2A05280086SAT63G Airend (i=0.725_0.957/CURTIS)
2A05280087SAT63G Airend (i=0.975_1.345/CURTIS)
2A05290137BSA61SG(i=1.157/CURTIS/Single Seal)
2A05290140BSA61SG(i=1.245/CURTIS/Single Seal)
2A05290142BSA61SG(i=1.348/CURTIS/Single Seal)
2A05290160BSA61SG(i=1.535/CURTIS/Single Seal)
2A05310061SAT72G Airend (no gear/CURTIS)
2A05310083SAT72G Airend (i=0.638_0.807/CURTIS)
2A05310084SAT72G Airend (i=0.706_0.911/CURTIS)
2A05310085SAT72G Airend (i=0.781_1.014/CURTIS)
2A05310086SAT72G Airend (i=0.860_1.127/CURTIS)
2A05320249BSA62SG Airend (i=1.156/CURTIS/RAL 7026)
2A05320261BSA62SG Airend (i=1.273/CURTIS/RAL 7026)
2A05320262BSA62SG Airend (i=1.326/CURTIS/RAL 7026)
2A05330175SAT82G-N Airend (no gear/CURTIS)
2A05330177SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.753_0.833/CURTIS)
2A05330180SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.894_1.000/CURTIS)
2A05330207SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.598_0.656/CURTIS)
2A05330208SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.663_0.730/CURTIS)
2A05330209SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.726_0.802/CURTIS)
2A05330210SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.811_0.901/CURTIS)
2A05330211SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.833_0.926/CURTIS)
2A05330212SAT82G-N Airend (i=0.908_1.013/CURTIS)
2A05330213SAT82G-N Airend (i=1.012_1.139/CURTIS)
2A16120051CONTROL STEPLESS SR1 3/60/460V
2A16130224BSR216-HB 646 FS300R
2A16130242BSR216-WC646 SOL 120V
2A16140042CONTROL STEPLESS SR2 3/60/460V
2A16140318CONTROL 3 STEP & STEPLESS SR2H 3/60/460V
2A16150192BSR311-WB 646 CPI4214-320
2A16160048CONTROL STEPLESS SR3 3/60/460V
2A1616019275206110364SCONTROL STEP & STEPLESS SR3H 3/60/460V
2A16270042CONTROL STEPLESS SR4 3/60/460V
2A16310046CONTROL STEPLESS SR5 3/60/460V
2A16310307CONTROL 3 STEP & STEPLESS SR5H 3/60/460V
F0113-1112040-5601BOLT M12 – 1.75 X 40MM CLASS 8.8 ZINC PL
F0113-1112050-5601BOLT M12 – 1.75 X 50MM CLASS 8.8 ZINC PL
F106238SUCTION PIPE
F10678HANDLE WITH KNOB
F10712SCREW MACHINE ROUND HEAD 1/4-20 X 1-1/4
F10730SCREW DRIVE TYPE U #0 X 3/16
F10862RATCHET HANDLE COMPLETE FOR 11
F109180DOUBLE NIPPLE
F112024KIT REBUILD B101
F112295-KDMPC VALVE/SEP ELEMENT W/HOUSING NK40 A/E
F11303WASHER
F113960KIT, INLET VALVE, ROTOCOMP 113960
F114330MAINTENANCE KIT FOR MPC VALVE & SEP. ASB
F114362-77011STARTER, ELECTRIC FOR YANMAR
F115477SIGHT GLASS SE10
F11894CONNECTOR 1/2 45DEG SQUEEZE
F12053PIN ROLL 7/32 X 1 SELF LOCK
F1230001GASKET FOR M6
F1240006E-STOP
F1240006-1E-STOP MUSHROOM 50MM HEAD RED
F1240007Pressure Switch 
F1240015TERMINAL MARKING S/S TB RN18339
F1240016SENSOR PRESSURE 0-232PSI
F1240017SENSOR TEMP KTY M14 X 1.5 25MM
F1240018AIR FILTER EL INDICATOR
F1240019SENSOR TEMPERATURE KTY 3/8 BSPP 35MM
F1240022SENSOR, TEMPERATURE
F1240025SENSOR TEMPERATURE PT1000 1/2″ 50mm
F1260001FILTER AIR NK100 EMC SE25-40
F1260003Oil Filter Element SE15 
F1260004Air Filter Element SE15  
F1260007Air Filter Element SE5/7.5 /10
F1260023AIR CLEANER FPG 7.18 DIA
F1260024AIR FILTER ELEMENT
F1260025MOUNTING BAND FOR 1260023
F1270024DECAL CONTROL PANEL R/S SERIES
F1280007HOSE BLO-R-VAC PVC 3 ID RS40-50
F12994SCREW 5/16=18 X 1/3/4 FLAT HD SOC
F1311042MOTOR 25HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 TEFC F1
F1330000200V PANEL
F1330001200V PANEL
F1330031TIMER 30 SEC PLUG IN
F1330039CTR PANEL SZ K OPEN
F1330048Hour Meter 
F1330049Socket 8 Pin
F1330054TRANSFORMER 250VA FUSED SERVICE & 575V
F1330055TRANSFORMER 150VA FUSED SERVICE & 575V
F1330056TIMER START/STOP
F1330057TRANSFORMER 350VA 230/380/460/575V
F1330059CTR PANEL SZ K W/TDC
F1330060CTR PANEL SZ N
F1330061CTR PANEL SZ S DIRECT DRIVE
F1330062RELAY 120V 4P (2 NO & 2 N.C.) COIL DPDT
F1330062-1RELAY 120V 4P (3 NO & 1 N.C.) COIL DPDT
F1330063CTR PANEL SZ K W/N.O TEMP.SWITCHES
F1330068CTR PANEL SZ K C-H W/ Y-D W/TDC
F1330069CTR PANEL SZ N Y-D W/O TDC
F1330070CTR PANEL SZ P Y-D W/O TDC
F1330072CONTROL PANEL
F1330075TRANSFORMER 150VA 200/208/230/460V -120V
F1330098PHASE RELAY
F1330111TRANSFORMER 250VA 230/460/575V – 24/115V
F1330121CONTACTOR FAN A9-30-10-84
F1330138LOCK CLEAR COVER FOR OVERLOAD 230V RS25A
F1330146RELAY OVERLOAD 1/4A VS15-30
F1330149TRANSFORMER 50VA 120V – 24V W/FUSE BLOCK
F1331035DOOR – SMALL WITH I-COMMAND MNT FOR RS
F1331036DOOR – MEDIUM WITH I-COMMAND MNT FOR RS
F1331037DOOR – LARGE WITH I-COMMAND MNT FOR RS
F1333002VFD 460V 96 AMP R5 WALL MTD VS60
F1333002RVFD 460V 96AMP PROGRAMMED AF225-280
F1333007RVFD 460V 284 AMP PROGRAMMED AF760-960
F1333403FILTER MATERIAL 4.5 X 4.5  (4PK) RS50-60
F1333406FILTER MATERIAL PFA6000 11 X 11
F1333407FAN FILTER EXHAUST COOLING
F1333408FAN FILTER SUCTION COOLING
F1333410FAN FILTER COOLING EXHAUST VS100-150
F1333501Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333502Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333503Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333504Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333505Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333507Transformer for 3 / 230V Step Up
F1333517Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333518Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333519Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333520Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333521Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333523Transformer for 3 / 575V Step Down
F1333530Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1333531Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1333532Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1333533Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1333534Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1333536Transformer for 3 / 208V Step Up
F1334013CTR PANEL SZ T SOFT START
F1350008SHEAVE, AIR END
F1350009SHEAVE, AIR END
F1350012AIR END BUSHING
F1350018BUSHING TAPERLOCK 1610-1.375
F1350025PULLEY 3/3V5.6 – 1610
F1350028SHEAVE, AIR END
F1350044PULLEY 2/3V6.0 – 1610
F1350055PULLEY 3/3V8.0 – 2517
F1350062PULLEY 4/3V10.6 – 2517 DODGE 112055
F1350066PULLEY 2/3V10.6-SK
F1350067PULLEY 3/3V10.6-SK
F1350068PULLEY 4/3V10.6-SK
F1350069PULLEY 2/3V8.6-SK
F1350070SPACER
F1350071SPACER
F1350072SPACER
F1350073SPACER
F1350074CLAMP 1-5/8 FOR HORZ COOLER RS150
F13504HANDLE OUTER LENGTH
F13591BEARING DRIVE END
F13741SPRING RATCHET
F13744WASHER 39/640D X 25/64ID X 11 GA
F13746KNOB RATCHET PAWL (FOR SERV. USE 27773)
F1380001AIRMASTER M6 
F1380005AIRMASTER M6 UPGRADE KIT RS485
F1380012CABLE COMMUNICATION D9 TS
F1380016METACENCER P4 MANAGEMENT CTR SEQUENCER
F1380017METACENTER IPCB CARD
F1380022CABLE 90 DEG 9 PIN FOR HMI15056N
F1380023CABLE 0.75MM2 6 CORE EARTH IPCB CONNEC
F1380024Cable (Not shown)
F1380028KIT RMBA-01
F1380031KEYPAD FOR ACS800 DRIVE AF140
F1380033RTOUCH SCREEN 7″ PROGRAM LOADED
F1380040RCONTROLLER AIRTRON II PROGRAMED RS
F1380044KIT FIELD CONVERSION AIRTRON M6 TO AII
F1380046KIT ISC FOR AIRTRON II
F1380049AIRTRON TO I-COMMAND ADAPTER PLATE
F1380050KIT FIELD CNVRSN AIRTRON II TO I-COMMAND
F1380050-1CONNECTOR PHOENIX 3-PIN SMALL 90 DEG
F1380050-2CONNECTOR PHOENIX 6-PIN SMALL 90 DEG
F1380050-3CONNECTOR PHOENIX 3-PIN LARGE 90 DEG
F1380050-4CONNECTOR PHOENIX 7-PIN LARGE 90 DEG
F1380050-5CONNECTOR PHOENIX 10-PIN SMALL 90 DEG
F1380050-6RUBBER WEATHER STRIP W/ ADHESIVE
F13833RATCHET HANDLE & KNOB
F1410117MOUNT LEFT VFD
F1410119PEDESTAL VFD PANEL VS60
F1410122-1PEDESTAL EXTENDED PANEL VFD RS75-200
F1410136COVER PLATE ROUND RS60D
F1410137COVER PLATE ROUND RS75-150D
F1410138COVER PLATE ROUND RS200D
F1410139COVER PLATE ROUND RS250-300D
F1410140PEDESTAL MOUNTING PLATE RS125-150
F1410146PEDESTAL FOR VFD CONTROL PANEL
F14170NUT EXT LEFT HAND THREADS 1/2 – 13
F14195NUT HEAVY HEX JAM 1/2 – 13 UNC
F14479SCREW ROUND HEAD 10-24 X 3/8
F1450042Air End Bushing
F1450046MOTOR SHEAVE
F1450052AIR END SHEAVE
F1450055AIR END BUSHING
F1450056AIR END BUSHING
F1450059SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE OIL
F1450084FILTER CARTRIDGE SUCTION
F1450106GAUGE 15 HP AIR
F1450134VALVE THERMO
F1450135BULB 55 DEG
F1450137PROBE
F1450167SEAL FOR FILTER SEPARATOR KS50
F1450198BELT #220777A
F1450200FILTER CARTRIDGE SUCTION
F1450202SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE OIL
F1450215DOOR LOCK 50 HP
F1450264BUSHING 2012/38
F1450321FILTER CARTRIDGE SUCTION
F1450322CARTRIDGE OIL
F1450323SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE
F1450332THERMOSTAT 15 HP
F1450359MOTOR SHEAVE
F1450381CONTROLLER M6
F1450390FILTER CARTRIDGE OIL
F1450394KIT VALVE REBUILD SUCTION KS10-40
F1450446HOSE 1/2 X 700 10HP
F1450451HOSE 1/2 X 500 10HP FLEXIBLE
F1450476SWITCH PRESSURE 10 HP
F1450488BELT
F1450489SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE
F1450494KIT VALVE REBUILD SUCTION
F1450496FILTER CARTRIDGE AIR INTAKE
F1450498VALVE SOLENOID + COIL 24V BOT #224039
F1450610SWITCH MAIN 3P 100A
F1450784AIR END SHEAVE
F1450837KIT GASKETS FOR CONTROL UNIT KS10-30
F1450839KIT GASKET ISG KS20
F1450965BELT
F1450967BELT
F1450979AIR END SHEAVE
F1471004CTR PANEL 460V VFD ZWV50A
F1471010PRESSURE SENSOR 0-16BAR 4-20MA 1/4BSPP
F1471020VFD 460V 78 AMP R5 WALL MOUNT
F1471039FUSE HOLDER
F1471081PRONG PLUG  3 STR BLADE 15A PURIFIER
F1474007KEY 5 X 5MM
F1475060FILTER AIR ASSEMBLY ZW(V)50A
F1475060-01FILTER AIR ELEMENT ZW(V)50A
F1476014I.E.R. UNIT ASSEMBLY 1.2 FT 3
F1476119KIT FILTER SPARE ZW20/30
F1476120KIT FILTER SPARE  ZW50A
F1476121KIT FILTER SPARE ZWV50A
F1476201PUMP 1/2 HP 115V FOR WATER PURIFIER
F1476205CLAMP 9/16 X 1-1/16 WORM-DRIVE HOSE
F1476206TUBE 1/2 REINFORCED CLEAR PVC BRAID
F1476210KIT FILTER ELEMENT 1 YR – WATER PURIFIER
F1476219BRACKET IER MOUNTING ZW(V)50
F1476220NIPPLE 3/4 NPT PVC
F1476221ELBOW 3/4 NPT PVC
F1476227BRACKET ASSEMBLY 1476201 PUMP ZW
F1476228PUMP 1/2 HP 460V FOR SWV
F14774SCREW HEX HD SOCK BUTTON CAP 1/4-20X5/8
F14775ROLL PIN 1/16 X 1/2
F1479003COUPLING AIREND ZW20A
F1479033O-RING G35 NBR
F1479035TEE 1 STAINLESS STEEL
F1479056ELBOW 90 DEG 2 SS
F1479066TUBE JOINT 1/4 X 3/8 COPPER 90DEG BRASS
F1479072TUBE 6 X 4MM NYLON WHITE
F1479073TUBE 8 C 6MM NYLON WHITE
F1479074TUBE 10 X 7.5MM NYLON WHITE
F1479075TUBE 10 X 7.5MM NYLON BLUE
F1479076TUBE 8 X 6MM NYLON CLEAR
F1479094O-RING G110 NBR ZW50 A/E CHECK VALVE
F14791010Cable(Not shown)
F1479120VFD Keypad bracket
F1479121FILTER ELEMENT COALESCING ZW20A-ZW(V)50A
F1479122O-RING COALESTING FILTER ZW20A-ZWV50A
F1479127BUSHING 3/4 X 1/2 PVC
F1479145BUSHING 1-1/4 X 1/2 PVC
F1479205BUCKLE 1 NO SEW BLACK PLASTIC
F1479239PLUG R 1/4″ BRASS
F1479246COUPLING GUARD ZW50
F1479247COUPLING GUARD ZW20-30
F1479501SCREW M5 X 0.8 X 12 (MCM-C91239A228)
F1479505SCREW HEX HD M8 X 1.25 X 35
F1479508SCREW HEX HD M10 X 1.5 X 15 W/WASHERS
F1479511SCREW SET M10 X 1.5 X 30
F1479514SCREW HEX HD M12 X 1.75 X 50
F1479520WASHER FLAT M10
F1479525LOCKWASHER M16
F1479526Screw, M3-0.5x10L
F1479531NUT M6 X 1 HEX W/ WASHERS
F1479533NUT M10 X 1.5
F1479536NUT M5-0.8 ZP
F1479537NUT M6 X 1 LEFT HANDED THREAD
F1481012Control Panel  SZ D 100A Y-D 
F1481016Control Panel SZ C 50 AMP  Y-D 
F1481017CONTROL  PANEL SZ D 100A 200V FV
F1481020CONNECTOR PHOENIX MVSTBR 2.5/8 – ST-5.08
F1481021CONNECTOR PHOENIX MCVW 1.5/3 – ST 3.5
F1481022CONNECTOR PHOENIX MCVW 1.5/12 – ST-3.5
F1481023CONNECTOR PHOENIX MCVW 1.5/8 – ST 3.5
F1481026CONNECTOR, PHOENIX, MCVR1.5/4-ST-3.81
F1481028HARNESS WIRING FULL VOLTAGE SE05-15
F1481029HARNESS SET WIRING Y-D SE40-50
F1481030HARNESS SET WIRING Y-D SE20-30
F1481033CABLE 16/2 SJOOW 300V
F1481052CABLE 18/10 PVC 300V NO SHIELD
F1481059RCONTROLLER AIMS
F1481062RCONTROLLER
F1481062R-GSSC2100 Controller 
F1481063Kit, Phoenix Connectors 
F1481088Controller AC-1 for fixed speed FTU
F1481108CTR PANEL SZ B FVNR DP
F1481110CONTROL  PANEL SZ C 50A Y-D DP
F1481115CONTROL PANEL SZ B 30A Y-D DP
F1481116CTR PANEL SZ C 50A Y-D DP
F1481220TRANSFORMER 100VA 200/230/460V – 115V
F1481222Din Rail – Precut
F1481232DIN CLAMP
F1481233GROUND TERMINAL
F1481241POWER SUPPLY
F1481249XBUT35 CONTACT BLOCK EATON
F1481250AUX CONTACT IT 20-50HP Y-D
F1481251RELAY 24V 
F1481252SWITCH TEMP 12FT 250DEG SIMPLE CONTR SE
F1481258EDGING RUBBER SE5-15
F1481260AUXILLARY CONTACT
F1481267PLUG 1 KNOCKOUT
F1481268CABLE GLAND 1
F1481269CABLE GLAND 1 NUT
F1481271CONDUIT 2 FLEXIBLE NO METAL
F1481274Contactor
F1481274CONTACTOR NR SIZE A 
F1481290POWER SUPPLY 24VDC
F1481294TERMINAL BLOCK
F1481294-1CROSS-CONNECTION 2-POLE FOR SAK16
F1481296E-STOP BUTTON
F1481405STARTER  IT  NR SZ A  6A 
F1481405-2RELAY OVERLOAD 1.4-4.4A
F1481407-1CONTACTOR, IT, NR, SIZE B, 32A
F1481407-2RELAY OVERLOAD 10-32A
F1481409STARTER
F1481409-1CONTACTOR, IT, NR, SIZE C, 50A
F1481410STARTER IT NR SZ D 100A
F1481410-1CONTACTOR, IT, NR, SIZE D, 100A
F1481410-2OVERLOAD RELAY 31-100A 
F1481413CONTACTOR 16 A 220V COIL
F1481414CONTACTOR 26 A 220V COIL
F1481415CONTACTOR 30 A 220V COIL
F1481416CONTACTOR – 50A 220V
F1481417CONTACTOR 40 A 220V COIL
F1481420STARTER, XT, 9A (OV6-10A) 24VDC COIL
F1481422OVERLOAD RELAY 1.6-2  4A 
F1481423OVERLOAD RELAY 2.4-4A
F1481424RELAY OVERLOAD XT  6-9A
F1481428STARTER DP 30A 120V COIL 
F1481428-1CONTACTOR DP 25A OPEN 
F1481429STARTER DP 50A 120V COIL 
F1481429-1CONTACTOR DP 50A OPEN 
F1481433OVERLOAD RELAY SEG5 200V
F1481434OVERLOAD RELAY SEG5 230V/460V
F1481435OVERLOAD RELAY SEG7.5 200V
F1481436OVERLOAD RELAY SEG7.5 230V/460V
F1481437OVERLOAD RELAY SEG5 230V SINGLE PHASE
F1481438OVERLOAD RELAY – SEG10 460V
F1481439OVERLOAD RELAY – SEG15 230V
F1481440OVERLOAD RELAY – SEG15 460V
F1481442OVERLOAD RELAY 52A
F1481445OVERLOAD RELAY 11-16A NX8 & NX15-460 Y-D
F1481461CIRCUIT BREAKER 25 AMP NXV8
F1481463CIRCUIT BREAKER 10-16Amp(FAN MOTOR vsd )
F1481464CONTACTOR XT 25A 24VDC COIL
F1481465Starter 3P FVNR 32A Frame C 1NC 24-32A 2
F1481466CIRCUIT BREAKER 17-22Amp FAN NXD220RC
F1481501TIMER DRAIN SOLENOID 120V
F1481502PRESSURE DIFFERENTIAL SWITCHGAGE
F1481504BUS module for iCommand Controller
F1481505Capacitor Start 5.5kw 1/60/230V, NxB6
F1481506Capacitor Run 5.5kw 1/60/230V, NxB6
F1481508POWER BLOCK, NX37
F1481509MIXED ANALOG INPUT/OUTPUT MODULE
F1483137KIT DECAL FROM FS SE25
F1483141KIT DECAL FROM FS SE05
F1483142KIT DECAL FROM FS SE7.5
F1483143KIT DECAL FROM FS SE10
F1483144KIT DECAL FROM FS SE15
F1484019FAN, CONTROL BOX, 120V, 60HZ,
F1484020FAN ASSEMBLY 3/60/200V SE5-7
F1484038FAN ASSY 3/60/230/460V SE10-15 SERVICE
F1485006KIT BONDED SEAL SE20-30
F1485008GASKET SE20-30
F1485009Gasket
F1485013GASKET
F1485018VALVE MIN PRESSURE SE40-50
F1485019-1Inlet Valve SE20/25/30 
F1485020Suction Valve
F1485020-3SPRING 130MM FOR RB80 INLET VALVE
F1485043BONDED SEALS
F1485051Hose Clamp
F1485052Hose Clamp
F1485057BONDED SEALS
F1485059SUCTION FILTER ASSY
F1485069O-RING SUCTION VALVE 
F1485071STEEL PIPE
F1485078STEEL HOSE ASSEMBLY 
F1485083Pipe Clamp
F1485084Pipe Clamp
F1485091Oil Separator Seat
F1485131VALVE SOLENOID 110V NK30 SE05
F1485132VALVE SOLENOID NK40 110V SE
F1485133CTR BLOCK W/ SOLENOID 110V
F1485141INSERT 8MM OD BRASS SE
F1485142INSERT 4MM OD BRASS TUBE SE
F1485143COMP FITTING STR 1/4 X 6MM BSPT BRASS
F1485145COMP FITTING STR 1/4 X 10MM BSPT BRASS
F1485146TUBE 6MM OD X 4MM ID BLACK NYLON
F1485149HOSE 5/8 X 68 BLACK SE10-15
F1485155SEAL BONDED 1/4 BSPP
F1485156SEAL BONDED M14 SE20-50
F1485158SEPARATOR AIR OIL (SHORT) SE7.5
F1485159Min. Press.Valve SE20/25/30
F1485160Min. Press. Valve SE40/50
F1485160-SWVALVE MIN PRESSURE G36 SERVICE SE40-50
F1485166Flex Pipe Discharge
F1485167STEEL PIPE
F1485171-1VALVE THERMO 1/2 180 DEG ELEMENT
F1485173Separator Element SEG5/7.5/10/15
F1485174Oil Filter Element SEG5/7.510/15 
F1485187-1O-RING #138, VITON
F1485206CTR BLOCK W/ SOLENOID NK60
F1485210FLANGE DISCHARGE NX110
F1485211FLANGE DISCHARGE NX160-185
F1485212VALVE RELIEF  1/4BSPT 125PSI
F1485213CONNECTOR, COMPRESSION 6mmOD X 1/4″BSPP
F1485216FLANGE DISCHARGE NXHE H+ 3” NPT
F1485217FLANGE WATER LINE NXHE I+ 2.5” NPT
F1485218GASKET WATER LINE NXHE I+ 2.5”
F1486184KIT FIELD REPL SC2100 DP STARTER SE5-20
F1486185KIT FIELD REPL SC2100 IT 200V SE5-50
F1486310KIT VALVE THERMO RENEWAL NK30 SE05
F1486312KIT THERMOVALVE  REPLACEMENT SE20-30
F1486314Min. Press.Valve SE5/7.5/10
F1486315KIT VALVE MIN PRESS NK40 SEP HD RENEW
F1486316Min. Pressure Valve Rebuild Kit 
F1486317KIT VALVE MIN PRESSURE SERVICE
F1486336Inlet Valve SE5/7.5/10/15 
F1486338Inlet Valve Renewal Kit SE20-30
F1486338-1Inlet Valve Body Repair Kit 
F1486338-2Inlet Valve Solenoid Kit 
F1486339Inlet Valve Renewal Kit SE 40-50
F1486339-1Inlet valve Body Repair Kit 
F1486340Min. Press. Valve SE15
F1486354KIT VALVE MIN PRESS G26 RENEWAL SE20-30
F1486355KIT VALVE MIN PRESS G36 RENEWAL SE40-50
F1486360-1KIT CONTROL BLOCK MAINT FOR RB60P
F1486362-1VALVE INLET SOLENOID SE40-50
F1486364KIT VALVE INLET RH38E SEG10-15
F1486370KIT, THERMOSTATIC VALVE 180F, NX4-15
F1486371KIT, THERMOSTATIC VALVE 190F, NX4-15
F1486372KIT, THERMO VALVE 170F, NX/NxHE90-185
F1486373KIT, AOS REPLACEMENT SE20-30
F1486401KIT TANK MOUNTED 80 GAL SEG5-7
F1486413KIT RNP75 DRYER SEG10-15
F1487004PULLEY SPZ180 X 2 – 2012 SE10
F1487010PULLEY SPZ118 X 3 – 2012 SE15
F1487012BUSHING TL 1610/25
F1487013BUSHING TL 2012/28
F1487016AIR END SHEAVE
F1487017AIR END SHEAVE
F1487018MOTOR SHEAVE
F1487019PULLEY SPA280 X 3 – 2527 SE25-30
F1487020MOTOR BUSHING
F1487021Motor Sheave
F1487023PULLEY SPA112 X 4 – 2012 SE40
F1487024Air End Sheave
F1487025Air End Sheave
F1487027Motor Sheave
F1487028MOTOR SHEAVE 4 GROOVES
F1487029Motor Bushing
F1487031PULLEY SPA90 X 3 – 1610 SE25
F1487033PULLEY SPZ118 X 1 – 1610 SE7
F1487035BUSHING TL 3020/1.625
F1487036A/E SHEAVE 4 GROOVES
F1487043MOTOR SHEAVE 4 GROOVES
F1487044MOTOR PULLEYSEG7.5 125PSI 
F1487051MOTOR PULLEY SEG15 125 PSI 
F1487054MOTOR PULLEY SEG10 150 PSI 
F1487067BUSHING SEG10-15 M/M 2012/42
F1487100BELT
F1487103125 PSI Belts SE7.5 
F1487104150 PSI Belts SE5
F1487106BELT
F1487107150 PSI Belts SE15  
F1487108125 PSI Belts SE30 
F1487109125 PSI Belts SE20 
F1487111125 PSI Belts SE25 
F1487113BELT
F1487115BELT
F1487116150 PSI Belts SE50  
F1487118125 PSI Belts SE40 
F1487121125 PSI Belts SE50 
F1487122BELT
F1487131BELT
F1487142BELT
F1487143BELT
F1487155BELT
F1487161BELT
F1489008Plug  Stainless Steel 
F1489029ADAPTOR 1/4”BSPTX1/4”NPT
F1489037DECAL ECOOLTECHNOLOGY 10.5 SE20-50
F1489082O-RING DIA 30 DIA 2.65
F1489098O-RING #213 VITON USE WITH 1489099
F1489101ELEMENT ,  THERMO VALVE
F1489102O-RING VITON 
F1489104ISOLATOR SKID MOUNT SE20-30
F1489105ADAPTER 1/4 NPT – 1/4 BSPP MALE/FEMALE
F1489112BASE 44 X 28 FOR TANK & DRYER ES04
F1489147LEG ALUMINUM 9/32″ID X 3/4″OD X 1/2″ HIGHT
F1489160O-Ring (Control Block ) 
F1489161CLAMP 1 3/4″ LOOP ANTI-VIBR
F1489508Plain Washer M8
F1489509FLAT WASHER M10
F1489511Lock Washer
F1489513Lock Washer
F1489520HHCS M16 X 2.0 X 50mm
F1489523Lock Washer
F1489526BOLT  M8X20L
F1489527NUT , M8 
F1489528BOLT  M8X30L 
F1489529SCREW M4X40L 
F1489538Bolt  1.75 X 35MM 
F1489562NUT M12
F1489569SCREW SOCKET HEAD M6 X 50
F1491003Starter
F1491004Control panel
F1491005-R6AVSD DRIVE 59A REPLAC 125PSI AIMS+ GSV30
F1491007-R3AVSD DRIVE 97A REPLAC 125PSI AIMS+ GSV40
F1491007-R3SVSD DRIVE 97A REPLAC 125PSI SC2100 GSV40
F1491007-R4AVSD DRIVE 97A REPLAC 125PSI AIMS+ GSV50
F1491007-R5AVSD DRIVE 97A REPLAC 150PSI AIMS+ GSV40
F1491007-R6AVSD DRIVE 97A REPLAC 150PSI AIMS+ GSV50
F1491010-R2AVSD DRIVE 180A REPL 125PSI AIMS+ GSV100
F1491010-R2SVSD DRIVE 180AMP REPL GSV100 125PSI
F1491028Control Panel 75HP
F1491029Control Panel 100HP
F14910508 KW VARIABLE DRIVE 
F149105215 KW VARIABLE DRIVE 
F1491055DRIVE FDU48-072 460V IP20
F1491068Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 9A N1
F1491070Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 18A N1
F1491071Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 23A N1
F1491072Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 31A N1
F1491073Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 38A N1
F1491074Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 44A N1
F1491075Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 58A N1
F1491076Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 72A N1
F1491077Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 88A N1
F1491077-R2Drive CIMR-AU4A 88A NX37-125PSI PROGRAM
F1491078Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 139A N1
F1491079Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 165A N1
F1491080Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 208A
F1491081Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 250A
F1491082Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 208A
F1491083Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 362A
F1491084Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 414A
F1491085Drive CIMR-AU4A 460V 515A
F1491110COVER FOR CTR PANEL GS37
F1491111COVER FOR CTR PANEL GS22
F1491113NUT M8 LONG
F1491114BOLT SOCKET HEAD M8 – 150MM
F1491135RELAY 120V
F1491204REACTOR AC 460V 45A 3% ENCL NXV18-22
F1491209REACTOR AC 460V 250A 3% ENCL NXV110
F1491210REACTOR AC 460V 320A 3% ENCL NXV160
F1491211REACTOR AC 460V 400A 3% ENCL AF1300
F1491213REACTOR AC 460V 600A 3% ENCL NXV260
F1491215KIT , NEMA 1 END CAP VSD F1491080 208A
F1491216KIT , NEMA 1 END CAP VSD 250-362A
F1491217KIT , NEMA 1 END CAP VSD 414A
F1491218KIT , NEMA 1 END CAP VSD 515A
F1492007COUPLING SPIDER 95MM X 42MM REPLACEMENT
F1493052Inverter Support
F1494000Centrifugal Fan
F1494001Centrifugal Fan 3/60/460 
F1495111Discharge Flange
F1495181VALVE INLET 110V 
F1496020KIT DECAL VSD GS20
F1496021KIT DECAL VSD GS25
F1496022KIT DECAL VSD GS30
F1496023KIT DECAL VSD GS40
F1496024KIT DECAL VSD GS50
F1496025KIT DECAL GSV75
F1496026KIT DECAL GSV100
F1496055KIT VALVE THERMO 7&8 BAR GSV75-100
F1496119Element , Air Oil Separator 
F1496121KIT SPARE PARTS SERVO CY RB90E GVS75-100
F1496122KIT SPARE PARTS COMPLETERB90E GSV75-100
F1496123KIT SPARE PARTS BODY RB90E GSV75-100
F1496127KIT CONVERSION FIELD TO SC2100 GS20-100
F1496130Element , Air Oil Separator 
F1496131Element , Air Oil Separator 
F1497014Nipple, 1” X 27”
F1497015VALVE 1 3 WAY DIVERTING
F1497016Hose, 1” X 27” Lg.
F14970193-Way Ball Valve, 1-1/2
F1497020HOSE ASSY 20 X 35
F1497021Connector,1-1/2 X 1-1/4
F1497024Nipple, 2” X 36”
F1497025Nipple, 2” X 3-1/2”
F1497027Nipple, 2” X 2”
F1497028Elbow, 2”
F1497029Bushing, 2” X 1-1/2”
F1497030Nipple, 2” X 13”
F1499045AAir end-Motor Adaptor
F1499048-TAGTAG-GS FAN MOTOR ROTATION GS20-50
F1499100KIT DECAL SAFETY NX FRAME A-H
F1499101-1DECAL FS-CURTIS 15IN BLACK
F1499101-2DECAL FS-CURTIS 15IN WHITE
F1499101-3DECAL FS-CURTIS 21IN BLACK
F1499101-4FS-CURTIS DECAL WHITE 21″
F1499101-5FS-CURTIS DECAL BLACK 32”
F1499101-6DECAL FS-CURTIS 26IN WHITE
F1499101-7DECAL FS-CURTIS 40IN BLACK
F1499101ANX FRAME A-D FS CURTIS LOGO KIT
F1499102DECAL NxB04
F1499103DECAL NxB06
F1499106DECAL NxB08
F1499107DECAL NxB11
F1499108DECAL NxB15
F1499109DECAL NxV08
F1499110DECAL NxV11
F1499111DECAL NxV15
F1499123NXD45 DECAL
F1499124NXD55 DECAL
F1499129NXV45 DECAL
F1499130NXV55 DECAL
F1499132NXD75 DECAL
F1499133NXD90 DECAL
F1499140NXV75 DECAL
F1499141NXV90 DECAL
F1499142DECAL NxV110
F1499145DECAL NxD110
F1499157DECAL NxD160
F1499165DECAL NxV160
F1499169DECAL NxD185
F1499172DECAL NxV185
F1499177DECAL ES08
F1499179DECAL ES11
F1499180DECAL ES15
F1499182DECAL NxHE90
F1499183DECAL NxHE90 VSD
F1499184DECAL NxHE110D
F1499185DECAL NxHE110 VSD
F1499186DECAL NxHE132D
F1499187DECAL NxHE132 VSD
F1499188DECAL NxHE160D
F1499189DECAL NxHE160 VSD
F1499190DECAL NxHE185D
F1499191DECAL NxHE185 VSD
F1499192DECAL NxHE200D
F1499193DECAL NxHE200 VSD
F1499194DECAL NxHE220D
F1499195DECAL NxHE220 VSD
F1499196DECAL NxHE260D
F1499197DECAL NxHE260 VSD
F1499502SCREW HEX CAP M12 – 1.75 X 30MM ZINC
F1499504SCREW HEX CAP M12 – 1.75 X 50MM ZINC
F1499506SCREW HEX CAP M16 – 2.0 X 45MM ZINC
F1499510SCREW HEX CAP M16 – 2.0 X 40MM  ZINC
F1499511BOLT M12 – 1.75 X 40
F1499513SCREW HEX CAP M12 – 1.75 X 65MM ZINC
F1499514SCREW HEX CAP M12 – 1.75 X 100MM ZINC
F1499517SCREW HEX CAP M8 – 1.25 X 10MM ZINC
F1499534BOLT M10 – 1.5 X 50MM BLAC OXIDE
F1499535BOLT M10 X 45mm
F15927CUTTING TABLE
F15928CUT OFF ARM
F15929TABLE STOP
F15931KNIFE GUARD (FOR SERV USE 21393)
F15944PIVOT PIN
F15946RATCHET PLATE
F15947RATCHET PAWL (FOR SERV USE 2773)
F15956HOSE PIN
F15963BEARING BALL
F15965SCREW SHOULDER SOCKET 5/16 X 5/8
F15966SCREW SOCKET HEAD CAP 5/8=11 X 1-1/4
F15968NUT 5/8-11 NC LH HEX BLACK OXIDE
F15995COVER BRUSH GUARD
F16001KEY 1/4 X 1/4 X 2-3/4 LG
F16003WASHER SAE FLAT 5/16
F16012PIVOT PIN ASSY
F16320CUT OFF KNIFE BRACKET (SERV USE 27776)
F16321CUT OFF KNIFE GUARD (SERV USE 27776)
F16322TABLE
F16325HOSE PIN
F16326PIVOT PIN (1PC=.220LB)
F16331BALL BEARING
F16333CUT OFF KNIFE DRIVE DISC
F16373LOCKWASHER SPLIT MEDIUM 7/16
F16735COOLANT SPRAY SYSTEM
F16790RING REATINING TRUARC
F16797RING RETAINING TRUARC
F17474BUSHING 3/4 ANTI SHORT
F1775505-SKIT REMOTE THROTTLE
F1775516-SKIT REMOTE CHOKE
F19320FLANGE INSIDE CUT OFF KNIFE
F200050MOUNT BRACKET HDF RSB15-30
F20907BASE #9
F20914SHAFT CUTOFF KNIFE
F20923MOTOR 3HP 3/60/460V F1
F2101470187GASKET DISCHARGE NXHE H+/I+ FRAME
F2101479971FLANGE DISCHARGE NXHE H+/I+ FRAME
F2102010314BOLT M10 X L65, GR 8.8
F2102010405COMPRESSOR PULLEY BOLT;M12XL40
F2111019990G35 O-ring
F2113030065-MCoupling
F2113030067-MCoupling Nx45-55 (G) 
F2113039994-MCoupling Nx90 (G)
F2113039996-MCoupling
F2114019916DRYER ALM-I 120US 1/60/115V FRAME B NX
F2114019917Dryer
F2116040164-1Air Filter Element  -Safety 
F2116040178-1Air Filter Element  -Safety 
F2116109995-1Ventilation Filter Replacement (4) 
F2116109997-1Ventilation Filter Replacement (4)
F21393CUT OFF GUARD & BKT SSY
F21394CUT OFF KNIFE BKT ASSEMBLY
F21395CUT OFF KNIFE BKT 3B (SERV USE 21393)
F22817WHEEL REINFORCED CUT OFF 11 X 3/32 X 1
F22818WHEEL REINFORCED CUT OFF 12 (12 X 1/8)
F22821WHEEL REINFORCED CUT OFF 18
F23946TERMINAL WIRE FEMALE FLAG
F23950V BELT 3V 335
F23951PULLEY 3V 4.12OD QD TYPE SH
F25271KIT HANDLE & PIN
F25272KIT HANDLE & PIN #7 & 8
F2601022380PACKING,CYLINDER-CRANKCASE
F260102257070152-61050RING OIL CONTROL (1ST) REPLAC 7015261050
F260102268070152-62050RING-OIL CONTROL(2ND.)
F2605129740DRYER BASE NX04-06
F2605129770UPPER COVER NX04-06
F2605129780ATTACHED SUPPORT NX04-06
F2605220180-MCoupling Nx75 (G)
F2605220230KIT COUPLING GSV75-100
F2605277010-CRNTANK SEPARATOR AIR/OIL 14in OD NX45-55
F2605277020-CRNOS-120L U,CRN/NB 232psi-OD 18in NX75-90
F2605277180-CRNOS-210L U,CRN/NB 232psi-OD 20in NX110
F2605277190-CRNOS-290L U,CRN/NB 232psi-OD 22inNX160-185
F2605701020VALVE SOLENOID
F2605701500VALVE
F2605701520VALVE CHECK
F2605701570VALVE SOLENOID
F2605701580VALVE SOLENOID
F2605703640VALVE AIR CONTROL
F2605703650VALVE SOLENOID
F2605703660VALVE SOLENOID
F26117SCREW 1/4-20 X 7/8
F26478PULLEY 4L X 2.3PD X 5/8 SCREW & KEY#2250
F26479PULLEY 4L X 2.8PD X 1/2 SC 5/16-18 X1/2
F26620SHAFT KNIFE #7
F26621BRACKET STARTER FOR #9
F26640PULLEY 1-1/8 BORE 2F3V2.65 W/BUSHING
F26666GUARD INNER
F26667GUARD BUTTON (ROLLER)
F26669SPACER (OLD P/N 27424)
F26670SCREW 1-4-20NC X 1/2 BUTTON HD SOCKET
F26673INNER GUARD LEFT
F26674INNER GUARD RIGHT
F26680SPACER SHIMS
F26681INNER GUARD RIGHT
F26682INNER GUARD LEFT
F26690KIT INNER GUARD CONVERSION #7
F26691KIT INNER GUARD CONVERSION #8
F26692KIT INNER GUARD CONVERSION #3 & 9
F26697BASE AND YOKE ASSY #7 & 8 HOSE MACHINE
F26730BELT GUARD 16GA SHEET METAL #7 HOSE MACH
F26731BRACKET BELT GUARD #7 HOSE MACHINE
F26750#7 INNER GUARD OPTION
F26752INNER GUARD OPTION #3 & 9
F26973RING RETAINING
F26983SPRING INNER GUARD
F27137RING RETAINING
F27354CUT OF WHEEL 8 REINFORCED
F27355CUT OFF WHEEL 10 REINFORCED
F27773KIT RATCHET PAWL AND KNOB
F27837STARTER 6 TO 10 AMP GV2M14
F27838STARTER SINGLE PHASE
F27842MANUAL STARTER 3 & 9 H/M 460V
F27853SCREW 1/2-13 X 2-3/4 SOCKET HEAD
F28052V BELT
F3041954FAN BLADE CONDENSER FOR CR50-75
F3149293DRAIN VALVE
F3154585O-RING BOWL CHT20-35
F3154927PAINT TOUCH-UP RIVER GREY
F320015VALVE INLET COUPLING ASSY RS10-30
F3582228SEPARATOR ELEMENT CS649
F4434SCREW ROUND HEAD MACHINE 8-32 X 1/4
F4440NUT-HEX 10-24
F4443SCREW 10/24 – 5/8 RHMS
F4460SCREW RD HD MACH 1/4 X 20 X 5/8
F4461SCREW RD HD MACH ZINC 1/4 X 3/4
F4466NUT HX HEAVY 5/16-18
F4501SCREW CUP POINT SOC HD SET 3/8-16 X 3/8
F4506SCREW SOC SET 3/8-16 X 5/8 FLAT PONIT
F4602-3RT10361AK603RT10 36-1AK60 AC CONTACTOR
F4602-3RT20181AK623RT20 18-1AK62 AC CONTACTOR
F5149KEY 3/16X 3/16 X 1-1/2
F520005KIT TIMER CONVERSION RS15-40
F520006KIT TIMER CONVERSION RS50-150
F520008KIT TIMER CONVERSION
F520114-1KIT INJECTION VALVE RB60E GSV20-30
F520116KIT FOR RAISED CTR PANEL RS200
F619000KIT O-RING/GASKET REPLACEMENT DA SERIES
F619734Right Hand Adaptor Plate w/Stud
F619735Left Hand Adaptor Plate w/Stud
F67467SCREW #8 X 3/8 SMS PHILIP HEAD
F67647SCREW #6 TYPE A SLOTTED
F67899SCREW 5/16-18 X 5/8 FLAT HEAD SOCKET CAP
F68355NUT WIRE IDEAL#74-B RATED 600V MAX 3 #12
F68387LUB NORGREN W/TYPE 4324-50 MOUNT BRK 3/8
F701208A1-57040GASKET, FRONT COVER
F7012261290DIPPER, OIL SPLASH
F70123571907012357190CAP-CRANKCASE OIL (RED W/LOGO)
F7013457070-01GASKET, REAR BRG COVER
F7015271622GASKET INTERCOOLER COVER
F7015312220UNLOADER PISTON (2ND.)
F7015331072SPRING-VALVE PLATE 2ND
F7015361250HHCS, 8MM(1.25) X 45MM LONG
F70A110B162120PIN PISTON HP CT55
F70A20F71-6128070A20F71-61280OIL SPLASH DIPPER
F70A81EB1-5708070A81EB1-57080OIL SEAL
F7207SCREW SOC HD CUP POINT SET 1/4-20 X 1/2
F7360K8TOGGLE SWITCH FOR 1.5HP MOTOR HM
F7360K8-2TOGGLE SWITCH FOR 2HP MOTOR HM
F7360K8-2GGUARD FOR SWITCH F7360K8-2
F7464SCREW 10-24 X 3/8 CUT PAN HEAD TYPE F
F751041117341GASKET SUCTION FLANGE SR REFRIG PART
F799221310104024NUT, MANIFOLD E15B
F81649209FILTER OIL ELEMENT (OLD CS650 & RN28102)
F8290CONNECTOR, STRAIGHT
F8292CONNECTOR CORD .5 – .75 OD STR 3/4 NPSM
F8319SCREW 5/16-18 X 3/4 SOC HD CAP