25 May FS Curtis Part Number List 2

Look no further than Air Power Equipment Company for all of your FS Curtis part needs! Below is a comprehensive list of parts and items that we offer! Contact us today for more information or assistance!

F8320SCREW 5/16-18 X 1-1/2 SOC HD CAP BLK OX
F8370PIN ROLL 3/32 X 3/4
F8393CONNECTOR 1/2 CONDUIT STR 1/2 FLEX
F85387979O-RING
F8792TERMINAL RING 16GA-14GA UNSULA #10 STUD
F8MTSP#8 HOSE MACHINE TOGGLE SWITCH PLATE
F92521150400AIR STRAINER WASHER
F9339922-1CONNECTOR, CENTRAL
F9339922-2CONNECTOR, CENTRAL
FC30CYLHDHead/Cylinder W/Fastener Kit
FC30V6BBELT
FC30V6CRCAPACITOR – RUN
FC30V6DVDRAIN VALVE
FC30V6ECELECTRIC CORD
FC30V6EFExhaust Elbow Fitting
FC30V6EMELECTRIC MOTOR
FC30V6ETExhaust Tube
FC30V6ETFExhaust Tee Fitting
FC30V6FWFLYWHEEL FASTNER KIT
FC30V6FWFLYWHEEL, (INCLUDES SCREW & WASHER)
FC30V6PYMOTOR PULLEY
FC30V6SGSight glass
FC36H4AFEAir filter
FC36H4CVCheck valve
FC36H4EBElbow
FC36H4FRFerrule
FC36H4M6Washer – M6
FC36H4NNut
FC36H4PGPressure gauge
FC36H4PRPressure regulator
FC36H4PSPressure switch
FC36H4SVSafety valve
FC47EMElectric Motor
FC47H9BBelt
FC47H9BABrace assembly
FC47H9GGauge
FC47H9GEGas engine
FC47H9LNLock nut
FC47H9NNipple
FC47H9PLPulley
FC47H9RReducer
FC47H9SSetscrew
FC47H9SHSSquare head set screw
FC47H9SVASME Safety valve
FC47H9TCT-Connector
FC48EMElectric motor
FC48H2AFAFilter assembly
FC48H2AFEFilter element
FC48H9BBelt
FC48H9EMElectric Motor
FC48PYPulley
FC48V3BBelt
FC48V3CPAConnecting rod and piston assembly
FC48VFWFlywheel with key
FCA2290BRACKET-TOP
FCA2290CBRACKET-BELT GUARD SIDE
FCA2312AGASKET/FLANGE COVER PLATE – REPL CA2312
FCA2315GASKET
FCA2316SPRING-5/32″OD X 5/16″ LG
FCA2317BUTTON-RESET
FCA2318LOW OIL COVER PLATE
FCA2320AFLOAT HOUSING
FCA2323PLATE-FLANGE COVER
FCA2327XCOVER-ADAPTOR
FCA2329XADAPTOR
FCA2330TUBE
FCA2340GASKET-CRANKCASE/FOR LO-OIL
FCA23422AD97/C89 LH B/G W/AFTERCOOLER
FCA2342PBELT GUARD AFTERCOOLER ASSY.
FCA2364BELT GUARD ASSEM. R.H.-
FCA2365OIL LEVEL GAUGE ASSEMBLY-
FCA2374PBELT GUARD ACOOLER RH D97&C79
FCA2390E57 BELTGUARD WITH AFTERCOOLER
FCA2390HBELTGUARD W/AC DUPLEX L.H.
FCA2398GASKET TOP PLATE
FCA29914SPRING FRINGER SEAT AND UNLOADER
FCA29915SPRING DISCHARGE VALVE
FCA29930SPRING-COMPRESSION
FCA29935SPRING-AUXILLARY UNLOADER PIN
FCA29937SPRING
FCA29942SPRING SUCTION VALVE
FCA29945SPRING
FCA29946SPRING-SUCTION VALVE 3/8″
FCA29947SPRING-DISCHARGE
FCA29948SPRING-UNLOADER FORK
FCA2996SPRING-UNLOADER
FCAA1912MBASE DUPLEX  CC UNIT W/ ES05-20 E11-23
FCAA1914MBASE DUPLEX UNIT W/ ES30-50 & D96
FCAA1941BASE ASSEMBLY SIMPLEX
FCAA1944BASE ASSEM./CWT 98 FOR
FCAA1952BASE ASSEMBLY
FCAA1985MABASE SIMPLEX
FCAA2236PFRAME ASSEMBLY – UPPER
FCAA2249XSOCKET-FLOOR
FCAA2261PUPPER FRAME ASSEMBLY
FCAA2263PPANEL BOTTOM ASY LH & RH
FCAA2264LOWER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAA2268PBELT GUARD FRAME ENCL W/O PAN LH C89&D97
FCAA2279PPANEL BOTTOM FOR CAA2281 TEBG
FCAB1412G1ALT PANEL 2 PWR 120V TRANS 30AMP NEMA 1
FCAB1412G8ALT PANEL 2 PWR 120V TRANS 60AMP NEMA 1
FCAB1412G9ALT PANEL TWO POWER 120V CPT 25A NEMA 1
FCAB1682SCHEMATIC THREE PHASE W/DUAL
FCAB1741PANEL LEAD/LAG AUTOMATIC
FCAB1770BELT GUARD ASSY W/ HARDWARE C89 & D97
FCAB2280PBOTTOM PAN ASSY
FCAC2200BRACKET – BELTGUARD UPPER FOR
FCAC2200ABRACKET – BELTGUARD UPPER FOR
FCAC2207LOWER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAC2210PBELTGUARD ASSY, UPPER FRAME L.H.
FCAC2210P-ABELTGUARD ASSEMBLY LH
FCAC2214BRACKET-UPPER LH
FCAC2215PBOTTOM PAN ASSY
FCAC2218SUPPORT BRACKET TOP FOR BG
FCAC2220SUPPORT-TOP
FCAC2221BELT GUARD FOR D96 & C79
FCAC2223BELT GUARD FOR ES30
FCAC2224BELT GUARD FOR E50 & ES50
FCAC2225BELT GUARD ES20 CV7
FCAC2248PFRAME ASSY UPPER LH WITJ SCREENS
FCAC2252PPANEL BOTTOM ASSY
FCAC2265TOP SUPPORT BRACKET
FCAC2266BOTTOM SUPPORT BRACKET
FCAC2292FRAME ASSEMBLY-UPPER LH
FCAC2299PBELTGUARD ASSY, UPPER FRAME R.H.
FCAD2200PFRAME ASSEMBLY – UPPER RH
FCAD2201PBOTTOM PANEL ASSEMBLY
FCAD2204BELT GUARD-R.H.-ASSEMBLY
FCAD2214PFRAME ASSEMBLY-UPPER RH
FCAD2218PFRAME ASSY BELTGUARD (LH)
FCAD2228PBOTTOM PAN ASSY
FCAD2230BELT GUARD-T.E.  LH
FCAD2231BELT GUARD TE RH
FCAD2233BRACKET-TOP
FCAD2248PUPPER FRAME(R.H.) ASSEMBLY
FCAD2252BRACKET – LOWER BELT GUARD
FCAD2281UPPER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAD2283BELT GUARD ASSY TOTALLY ENCL LH W/HARDW
FCAD2285BRACKET – TOP BELT GUARD
FCAD2285CBRACKET TOP BELT GUARD E15C
FCAD2461RING-PISTON
FCAD25310AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD25310BRAIL- 6.25 X .024
FCAD25311BRAIL 6.500 X .0240
FCAD25312AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD25312BRAIL-OIL RING
FCAD25313AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD25313BRAIL-OIL RING
FCAD25314AEXPANDER 8.020 X .197
FCAD25314BRAIL 8.00 X .024
FCAD2533AEXPANDER-2.290 X 2.264 X .104
FCAD2533BRAIL-RING
FCAD2534AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD2534BRAIL-OIL RING
FCAD2536AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD2536BRAIL-OIL RING
FCAD2537AEXPANDER-4.1875 X .104
FCAD2537BRAIL- 4.1875 X .024
FCAD2538AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD2538BRAIL-OIL RING 4.500 X .024
FCAD2539AEXPANDER-OIL RING
FCAD2539BRAIL-OIL RING
FCAD2551HIGH PRESSURE PISTON RING D90
FCAD25510RING-6.25 X 1/8 REVERSE TWIST
FCAD25511RING-REVERSE TWIST
FCAD25512RING-COMP. 7 X 1/8 REVERSE
FCAD25513RING-REVERSE TWIST-COMP.
FCAD25514RING-REVERSE TWIST-TAPER
FCAD2553RING-COMPRESSION-REVERSE
FCAD2554RING-COMPRESSION-REVERSE
FCAD2556RING-COMPRESSION-REVERSE
FCAD2557RING-REVERSE TWIST
FCAD2558RING-COMPRESSION-REVERSE TWIST
FCAD2559RING-COMPRESSION-REVERSE
FCAD25610RING-COMPRESSION-BARREL
FCAD25612RING-BARREL FACE-COMPR.
FCAD25613RING-BARREL FACE
FCAD25614RING-BARREL FACE
FCAD2563RING-BARREL FACE COMPRESSION
FCAD2564RING-COMPRESSION-BARREL FACE
FCAD2566RING-COMPRESSION-BARREL FACE
FCAD2567RING-BARREL FACE-COMPRESSION
FCAD2568RING-COMPRESSION-BARREL FACE
FCAD2569RING-COMPRESSION-BARREL FACE
FCAD258PISTON RING-REVERSE TWIST
FCAE2260PBELTGUARD ASSY, UPPER FRAME R.H.
FCAE2261LHDPBELTGUARD ASSY, UPPER FRAME L.H.
FCAE2261PBELT GUARD, UPPER FRAME ASSEMBLY
FCAE2270BELT GUARD TOTALLY ENCL RH W/ HARDW
FCAE2272BELT GUARD TE LH
FCAE2277PBOTTOM PAN ASSY
FCAE2283UPPER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAE2284LOWER BRACKET
FCAE2284LLOWER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAE2286LOWER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAE2289AMOUNTING BRACKET
FCAE2295ABRACKET-L.H. BELTGUARD TOP
FCAE2295BBRACKET-R.H. BELTGUARD TOP
FCAE2401PBELTGUARD ASSEMBLY LH E71 W AC
FCAE2402PBELTGUARD ASSEMBLY RH E71 W AC
FCAE2403PBELTGUARD ASSEMBLY LH D97-C89
FCAE2404PBELTGUARD ASSEMBLY RH D97-C89
FCAF2217FLYWHEEL GUARD ASSEMBLY
FCAF2228PBOTTOM PAN DUPLEX
FCAF2233PBELT GUARD AFTERCOOLER ASSY.
FCAF2235UPPER BRACKET L.H.
FCAF2247MODIFIED E57 AIR FILTER ASSY
FCAF2252BELT GUARD ASSY LH W/ HARDW ES150 CC&CA
FCAF2300OIL RESERVOIR ASSEMBLY
FCAF2301GASKET-COVER PLATE
FCAF2302WELDED COUPLING COVER PLATE
FCAF2303FLANGE COVER PLATE
FCAF2304LOW OIL GUARD – XPROOF
FCAF2305MBASE DUPLEX E50-57 D96 C79 BOLT ON
FCAF2306COMP1-ALT-COMP2 SWITCH, 22.5MM
FCAF2306GCOMP1-ALT-COMP2 SWITCH, 30.5MM
FCAF2308SWITCH ASSY OFF AUTO DUPLEX
FCAF2327MBASE DUPL UNIT W/E71 ES100 C79 D97 & C89
FCAF2334MOUNTING PLATE 14HP KOHLER
FCAF2334YMOUNTING PLATE 9HP YANMAR
FCAF2336BELT GUARD ASSEM.-KOHLER
FCAF2338PBELT GUARD
FCAF2364BRACKET-BOTTOM-BELT GUARD
FCAF2371UPPER BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAF2429PBELT GUARD FRAME ASSY W/O PAN C89/D97 RH
FCAF2451BELTGUARD TOP BRACKET
FCAF2459PBELT GUARD ASSY W/O AC LH ES150A E15
FCAF2459PUPCBELT GUARD LH W/O AC ATTACHED
FCAF2485MBASE SIMPLEX UNIT WITH CT75
FCAF2486GUARD, BELT WIRE FRAME TYPE
FCAF2487SCREEN, INNER WIRE TYPE
FCAF2488BELT GUARD CLIPS
FCAF2496PBELT GUARD ASSY RH OL5
FCAF2503TBELT GUARD ASSY LH FOR TW100 OL
FCAF2518BELGUARD & MOUNTING HARDWARE
FCAF2523PBELT GUARD ASSY C200S
FCAF2525BRACKET TOP WIRE FRAME BELT GUARD CT55
FCAF2526UPPER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAF2535UPPER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAF2541TBELT GUARD ASSY LH FOR TW75 OL
FCAF2544TBELT GUARD ASSY LH FOR VW50 OL
FCAF2547TBELT GUARD ASSY LH FOR TW150 OL
FCAF2553PBELT GUARD
FCAF2554PBOTTOM PAN ASSY
FCAF2555PPAN BOTTOM ASSY LH FOR TW75-150
FCAF2556TBRACKET UPPER BELT GUARD
FCAX1942UPPER, BELT GUARD BRACKET
FCAX1962BASE FOR C100,C200, C260H
FCAX2000BELT GUARD UPPER BRACKET D97/C89 (2017)
FCAX2194GASKET 1/32″-OIL FILL CAP
FCAX221-4OIL CUP
FCAZ1902BRACKET BOTTOM SUPPORT -BELT GUARD STRAP
FCAZ1976MBASE SIMPLEX UNITS ES30-50 D96 & C79
FCB1004-3DIAPHRAGM (SET OF 2) VACUUM
FCB29OLINKS WITH RIVETS
FCB6027SPRING
FCB6138LOCKNUT
FCB6431CENTUN WEIGHT FRAME
FCB6475CENTUN WEIGHT STEM
FCB6503SPRING-WEIGHT
FCB6746FLYWHEEL LINK W/ RIVET(SEND
FCB6746BLINK-FLYWHEEL
FCB9037CAP,CLAMP NUT
FCB967SPRING-ZINC PLATED-LOWER
FCB969PIN-UNLOADER
FCB970FORK
FCB971SPRING-UNLOADER
FCB978PLUNGER-UNLOADER SPRING
FCB979PIN-UNLOADER-1 3/16
FCB981FORK
FCB982WASHER-UNLOADER PIN
FCBA641CENTUN WEIGHT WITH STEM
FCBA641XWEIGHT-UNLOADING
FCBA646CENTUN FRAME ASSEMBLY
FCBA649SPRING-CENTUN WEIGHT
FCBA650SPRING-CENTUN LEVER
FCBA673SPRING-COMPRESSION
FCBA674BODY–BLEEDER UNLOADER VALVE
FCBA675RETAINER-BLEEDER UNLOADER
FCBA676PLUNGER-BLEEDER UNLOADER
FCBA677UNLOADER BLEEDER VALVE ASSM
FCBA679SPRING, UNLOADER LEVER
FCBA902UNLOADER TUBE
FCBA912FORK
FCBA924CAP-UNLOADER CYLINDER
FCBA930FORK ASSEMBLY
FCBA931FINGER-UNLOADER FORK C79
FCBA933FORK SPRING
FCBA935FORK
FCBA940FORK
FCBA940JOUNLOADER FORK-H.P.S.V.
FCBA944CYL ASSY
FCBA946L P S V UNLOADER ASSEMBLY
FCBA951UNLOADER TUBE 1/4″
FCBA952SPRING-UNLOADER
FCBA953SPRING-UNLOADER
FCBA954FORK GUIDE
FCBA956H P S V UNLOADER CYLINDER ASSM
FCBA957PISTON-UNLOADER
FCBA958JOCYLINDER-UNLOADER
FCBA959L P S V UNLOADER CYLINDER ASSM
FCBA960L P S V UNLOADER PISTON
FCBA961CYLINDER-UNLOADER
FCBA971UNLOADER CYLINDER ASSEMBLY
FCBA972PISTON-UNLOADER
FCBA973BY-PASS UNLOADER CYLINDER
FCBA975BY-PASS UNLOADER GASKET
FCBA976SPRING-STAINLESS STEEL
FCBA980PH, D97 H.P.S.V. UNLOADER SUB-ASSY
FCBA995UNLOADER TUBE
FCBA996UNLOADER TUBE – HEAD
FCBB900UNLOADER CYL ASSM HP SV
FCBB901CYLINDER-UNLOADER
FCBB902PISTON-UNLOADER
FCBB903SPRING-UNLOADER
FCBB904BUFFER ASSM/UNL OVERTRAV
FCBB904ABUFFER ASSM DISC
FCBB905HOUSING-BUFFER
FCBB906SPRING-UNLOADER OVERTRAVEL-
FCBB914STEM-UNLOADER FORK
FCBB916FORK ASSEMBLY, UNLOADER
FCBB917FORK ASSEMBLY, UNLOADER
FCBB920FORK-UNLOADING-H.P.S.V.
FCBB921BUFFER ASSEMBLY-UNLOADER
FCBB922HOUSING-UNLOADER OVER TRAVEL
FCBB923DISC
FCBB924STEM-UNLOADER FORK
FCBB925CYLINDER-UNLOADER
FCBB926CYLINDER ASSEMBLY/UNLOADER
FCBB927STEM-UNLOADER FORK
FCBB928UNLOADER FORK ASSEMBLY
FCBB929PIN-UNLOADER-HP./CADMIUM
FCBB931UNLOADER FORK ASSEMBLY
FCBB932FORK UNLOADER LOW PRESS SUCTION VALVE
FCBB934CYLINDER-UNLOADER 7/8 X
FCBB935CYLINDER ASSEMBLY-UNLOADER LP.
FCBB936PISTON-UNLOADER 5/8″ OD X
FCBB937PIN-UNLOADER HP.
FCBB937JOUNL.PIN H.P.
FCBB938PIN-UNLOADER-LP.
FCBB938JOUNL. PIN L.P.
FCBB939TUBING-UNLOADER
FCC1209RETAINER-L.P. SUCTION VALVE
FCC1209XRETAINER-SUCTION VALVE
FCC1210SEAT LOW PPRESSURE SUCTION VALVE
FCC1210XSEAT-LOW PRESSURE SUCTION
FCC1211VALVE DISC
FCC1212VALVE CAGE
FCC1213VALVE SEAT
FCC1213JOSEAT-L.P.D.V.
FCC1214JOBACKSTOP-L.P.D.V.
FCC1218XRETAINER-HIGH PRESSURE SUCTION
FCC1219JOSEAT-VALVE
FCC1220JOSEAT-VALVE
FCC1221RETAINER
FCC1225NUT, HP DV CLAMP
FCC1232GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD D96
FCC1235BAFFLE
FCC1241PISTON WITH RINGS + PIN
FCC1242PISTON WITH RINGS + PIN
FCC1286DOOR WITH BREATHER PORT
FCC1286XSIDE DOOR-WITH BREATHER PORT
FCC1287BREATHER COVER
FCC1297CLAMP NUT
FCC1301CRANKSHAFT
FCC1301XXCRANKSHAFT-CASTING ONLY
FCC1302CYLINDER
FCC1302XCYLINDER
FCC1303CYLINDER HEAD FOR ASSD
FCC1303ACYLINDER HEAD-APU
FCC1303XCASTING, CYLINDER HEAD
FCC1304PISTON-L.P.-STD.
FCC1305PISTON-H.P.-STD.
FCC1306CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
FCC1307SET, CONN ROD BEARING
FCC1307-HCON ROD BEARING HALF
FCC1308PIN-PISTON
FCC1309PIN-PISTON
FCC1310AEND PLATE
FCC1310BPLUG 3/16D X 3/16 BRASS
FCC1310XPLATE-LARGE END
FCC1311BINTERCOOLER FLAT BOTTOM FOR
FCC1312ASUPPORT BRACKET FOR
FCC1313GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
FCC1314FLYWHEEL
FCC1315GASKET-CYLINDER CRANKCASE
FCC1317BC79 CRANKCASE
FCC1317XCRANKCASE
FCC1318SEAT
FCC1318JOSEAT-H.P.D.V.
FCC1321SEAT
FCC1321JOSEAT-H.P.S.V.
FCC1323VALVE HIGH PRESS SUCTION
FCC1324D V ASSEMBLY
FCC1325GASKET-H.P. VALVE-COPPER
FCC1326HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1326AHOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1327HOLD DOWN CAP
FCC1328HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1328AHOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1329H P VALVE PLUG
FCC1329XVALVE PLUG 1.18LB/CASTING
FCC1331VALVE DISC
FCC1332GASKET-L.P. VALVE
FCC1333BACKSTOP
FCC1333XVALVE PLUG 1.18LB/CASTING
FCC1334SEAT
FCC1335BACKSTOP
FCC1336SEAT
FCC1336XSEAT DISCHARGE VALVE 1.09LB/CASTING
FCC1337VALVE DISCHARGE ASSY
FCC1338VALVE SUCTION ASSY
FCC1339SPRING-VALVE
FCC1340HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1341HOLD DOWN CAP (APU)
FCC1342XPLUG 1.44LB/CASTING
FCC1343PLUG
FCC1344HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCC1344XSLEEVE HOLD DOWN 1.33/CASTING
FCC1345HOLD DOWN CAP
FCC1346PLUG
FCC1346XPLUG LOW PRESS DISCHVALVE 2.24LB/CASTING
FCC1348C79 CYL HEAD ASSM FOR APU
FCC1349SMALL END PLATE C79
FCC1349XPLATE SMALL END 2.46LB/CASTING
FCC1354GASKET-L.P.D.V. PLUG
FCC1355GASKET SET
FCC1356HP RING SET, C200 / C260 / C300
FCC1357RING SET STD HP C79
FCC1358SHIM SET C79 SMALL END PLATE
FCC1359CONNECTING ROD ASSM STD
FCC1384SPRING-VALVE
FCC1385BACKSTOP HP DV
FCC1385JOHIGH PRESSURE DISCHARGE VALVE
FCC1386BACK STOP
FCC1386JOBACKSTOP
FCCA1216RING SET-H.P. D96
FCCA1217RING SET-L.P. D96
FCCA1228PISTON-ALUMINUM-H.P.
FCCA1248XPLUG SUCTION VALVE 1.301LB/CASTING
FCCA1250XCAP CLAMP NUT .580LB/CASTING
FCCA1258SLEEVE-COMPRESSION 1″
FCCA1287DOOR WITH OIL FILL PORT
FCCA1287XDOOR SIDE W/ OIL FILLER PORT 3.1-CASTING
FCCA1290DIP STICK ASSEMBLY
FCCA1291RING-OILING 6 7/8 X 10 GA.
FCCA1291JOOIL RING 
FCCA1296PIN-PISTON
FCCA1297PIN-PISTON-H.P.
FCCA1298PISTON PIN KIT
FCCA1299PISTON PIN KIT-HP
FCCB1204CAP-DIP STICK
FCCB1224PLATE-BEARING ADJUSTMENT
FCCB1225RING-ADJUSTMENT
FCCB1228GASKET-CYLINDER CRANKCASE
FCCB1236UNLOADER VALVE ASSY FOR D96
FCCB1238UNLOADER TUBING
FCCB1240GASKET-SIDE DOOR-1/8″-CORK
FCCB1247D96 CRANKSHAFT
FCCB1249S. E. PLATE GASKET
FCCB1256CYLINDER HEAD
FCCB1264GASKET SET REPLACES CC1274
FCCB1267NUT CAP
FCCB1268INTERCOOLER WITH CONNECTORS
FCCB1273KEY, FLYWHEEL
FCCB1274LP PISTON W/RINGS-PIN + ROD+BR
FCCB1275HP PISTON W/RING-PIN-ROD + BR
FCCB1295SUCTION VALVE PLUG
FCCC1261D96 INTERCOOLER TUBE
FCCC1262INTERCOOLER SUPPORT
FCCC1273ACONN ROD W/BUSH, DIPPER-BRG
FCCC1345D96 CYL.HEAD ASS. D96APU W/AIR
FCCC1352INTERCOOLER ASSEMBLY/D96A
FCCC1354PISTON LP. W/RINGS-PIN-ROD-
FCCC1373INTERCOOLER KIT FOR FLAT
FCCC1425FINGER VALVE L.P.-SUCTION-
FCCC1426FINGER VALVE-L.P.-DISCHARGE
FCCC1427FINGER VALVE H.P.-SUCTION AND
FCCC1435GASKET 1/32″ THICK-CYLINDER
FCCC1461COMPRESSOR PUMP D51.2 OL 1-STG
FCCC1474CYLINDER HEAD FASKET OL812
FCCC1482COOLER ASSY RIGHT OL812
FCCC1483COOLER ASSY LEFT OL812
FCCC1484COOLER ASSY LOWER
FCCC1510TUBE CONNECTING OL512
FCCC1515AFTERCOOLER ASSY RIGHT UB6 OL512
FCCC1516AFTERCOOLER ASSY LEFT OL512
FCCC1517AFTERCOOLER ASSY LOWER OL512
FCCC1527GASKET OL512
FCCC1538FAN BLADE (WING) OL512
FCCC1663PISTON RING SET, STD
FCCC1677PRESSURE SWITCH TREE
FCCC1678STUD MOUNTING 5/16”-18 X 1 7/8”
FCCC1679STUD MONTING 3/8-16 X 2” LG
FCCC1681PRESSURE SWITCH TREE
FCCC1682CORD ASSY
FCCC1687INTERCOOLER KIT FOR C79A
FCCC1695PILOT VALVE MANIFOLD 
FCCC1697BREATHER ASSEMBLY
FCCC1698STUD MOUNTING 1/2-13 X 2.5″LG
FCCC1784E35 VALVE PLATE, CYLINDER
FCCC1822KIT STARTER ES06
FCCC1823KIT STARTER E35
FCCC1844STUD 3/8-16 X 2LG 3/4 X 3/4LG THREAD GR5
FCCC1846SERVICE C300 1000 HR KIT
FCCC1847SERVICE KIT C200
FCD1206INTERCOOLER KIT (INNER+OUTER)
FCD12082GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
FCD1222RETAINER
FCD1222XRETAINER-HIGH PRESSURE SUCTION
FCD1223SEAT
FCD1223JOSEAT-S.V.
FCD1224PLUG
FCD1224XPLUG-HIGH PRESSURE SUCTION
FCD1226SEAT-H.P.D.V.
FCD1226JOSEAT-H.P.D.V.
FCD1227BACKSTOP-D.V.
FCD1227JOBACKSTOP
FCD1228GUIDE
FCD1230VALVE DISC HP.
FCD1239AGASKET-SIDE DOOR D97
FCD1290SHIMS (SET)
FCDA1204AVALVE SUCTION HIGH PRESS ASSY FOR D97
FCDA1205AVALVE DISCHARGE HIGH PRESS ASSY FOR D97
FCDA1208AVALVE DISCHARGE LOW PRESS FOR D97
FCDA1208-PVALVE DISCHARGE ASSY
FCDA1213DOOR BAFFLE
FCDA1225GASKET-INTERCOOLER MANIFOLD
FCDA1226SPRING-HIGH PRESSURE
FCDA1228OIL CUP
FCDA1231CRANKSHAFT KEY 3/8 X 1/2 X
FCDA1235PISTON-L.P.
FCDA1237PISTON WITH RINGS + PIN
FCDA1239PISTON-H.P.
FCDA1240PIN-PISTON H.P.
FCDA1242CONNECTING ROD WITH BUSHING
FCDA1242XCONNECTING ROD
FCDA1244SET, CONN ROD BEARING
FCDA1244-HCON ROD BEARING HALF
FCDA1245SET, CONN. ROD BEARING
FCDA1249DOOR WITH OIL FILL PORT
FCDA1249AXDOOR SIDE WITH OIL FILTER 8.02LB/CASTING
FCDA1252AINTERCOOLER 1 X 54 1/2″
FCDA1252AINTERCOOLER 1 X 54 1/2 OUTER
FCDA1252BINTERCOOLER 1 X 45 3/4″
FCDA1252BINTERCOOLER 1 X 45 3/4 INNER
FCDA1253OIL BAFFLE
FCDA1254SPRING
FCDA1256PISTON PIN (KIT)
FCDA1258LOW PRESSURE RING SET D97
FCDA1259BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD
FCDA1263AINTERCOOLER OUTER WITH SLEEVES
FCDA1263AINTERCOOLER OUTER WITH SLEEVES
FCDA1263BINTERCOOLER INNER WITH SLEEVES
FCDA1263BINTERCOOLER INNER WITH SLEEVES
FCDA1264INTERCOOLER BRACKET W/NUT
FCDA1265INTERCOOLER CLAMP
FCDA1270CONNECTING ROD BUSHING
FCDA1273VALVE LIFT SPACER
FCDA1282GASKET HIGH PRESSURE VALVE
FCDA1286VALVE GASKET OLD #VB916
FCDA1294CRANKSHAFT
FCDB1205D97 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
FCDB1216GASKET-ALUMINUM H.P.S.V.
FCDB1300CONNECTING ROD
FCDB1301CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY-
FCDB1302CONNECTING ROD-COMPLETE
FCDB1304GASKET, L.P. VALVE
FCDB1305GASKET, H.P. VALVE ALUMINUM
FCDB1306CRANKCASE MACHINED AND
FCDB1307CRANKCASE PLUG
FCDB1308SIDE DOOR W/OIL FILL & DIP
FCDB1308XDOOR SIDE W/ OIL FILL & DIPSTICK OPEN
FCDB1310CAP-DIPSTICK
FCDB1312H.P. PISTON
FCDB1313L.P. PISTON
FCDB1314H.P. PISTON PIN
FCDB1315L.P. PISTON PIN
FCDB1319VALVE SUCTION HIGH PRESSURE ASSY C98A
FCDB1322PISTON L.P. W/RINGS AND
FCDB1323PISTON H.P. WITH RINGS AND
FCDB1324PISTON L.P.W/RINGS,PIN AND
FCDB1325PISTON H.P.W/RINGS,PIN AND
FCDB1327GASKET REPLACEMENT SET
FCDB1333CONNECTING ROD
FCDB1334CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY-
FCDB1335PISTON PIN, H.P.
FCDB1336PISTON PIN, L.P.
FCDB1341PISTON, L.P.
FCDB1342PISTON, H.P.
FCDB1346PISTON W/RINGS AND PIN
FCDB1347PISTON WITH RINGS-PIN-CONN.
FCDB1348PISTON W/RINGS AND PIN L.P.
FCDB1349L.P. PISTON W/RINGS,PIN &
FCDB1356PLUG-CRANKSHAFT-ALUMINUM
FCDB1361PISTON PIN, L.P. FOR D97A ONLY
FCDB1368PISTON, L.P.
FCDB136998 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY WITH
FCDB1372L.P. PISTON W/RINGS AND
FCDB1373VALVE ASSEMBLY-L.P.DISCHARGE
FCDB1458KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C150H
FCDB1459KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C200
FCDB1462KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C260H
FCDB1463KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C300
FCDB1465KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C300H
FCDB1466KIT, REBUILD MASTERLINE C300H
FCF1237KIT COMBINATION/REBUILD ES05
FCF1238KIT COMBINATION/REBUILD ES10 ES10P
FCF1239KIT COMBINATION/REBUILD ES20
FCF1240ES150 REBUILD KIT
FCF1241ES150 GASKET/VALVE MAINT KIT
FCF1242ES100 REBUILD KIT
FCF1243ES100 GASKET/VALVE MAINT KIT
FCF1244ES50 REBUILD KIT
FCF1245ES50 GASKET/VALVE MAINT KIT
FCF1246ES30 REBUILD KIT
FCF1250E11 REBUILD KIT
FCF1251E23 REBUILD KIT
FCF1252E15 PREVENTATIVE MAINT. KIT
FCF1253E50 GASKET/VALVE MAINT KIT
FCF1254KIT REBUILD E50
FCF1258KIT REBUILD ES15 SERIAL #A409XXXX &LATER
FCF1260RING SET/ES10
FCF1261RING SET/ES20
FCF1262RING SET/ES30
FCF1263RING SET/ES50
FCF1264RING SET/ES100
FCF1265RING SET/ES150
FCF1268L.P. RING SET/E23
FCF1269H.P. RING SET/E23
FCF1270L.P. RING SET/E50
FCF1271H.P. RING SET/E50
FCF1276GASKET SET/ES05
FCF1277GASKET SET/ES10
FCF1278GASKET SET/ES20
FCF1279GASKET SET/ES30
FCF1280GASKET SET/ES50
FCF1282GASKET SET/ES150
FCF1283GASKET SET/E11
FCF1284GASKET SET/E23
FCF1285GASKET SET E50
FCF1299KIT REBUILD ES03
FCF1300RING SET-ES06 COMPRESSOR
FCF1301GASKET SET-ES06 COMPRESSOR
FCF1302REBUILD KIT-ES06 COMPRESSOR
FCF1304RING SET-H.P./E35 COMPRESSOR
FCF1305GASKET SET-E35 COMPRESSOR
FCF1307GASKET-VALVE MAINTENANCE KIT
FCF1310REBUILD KIT FOR VP3
FCF1315KIT PREVENTATIVE MAINTENANCE E15-71
FCF1323KIT, REBUILD ES150
FCF1324SET, RING ES150
FCF1325KIT MAINT GASKET/VALVE ES150 &
FCF1326ES100 GASKET KIT
FCF1329SET, GASKET VP5A
FCF1330KIT, REBUILD ES50
FCF1331KIT, MAINT, GASKET/VALVE ES50
FCF1558VALVE, WATER CONTROL, 1 ¼”
FCF1560VALVE , WELL, ¾”NPT X 6″
FCJ1073PLUG CRANKSHAFT
FCJ1502XCYLINDER HEAD 18.5LB/CASTING
FCJ1518GASKET HIGH PRESSURE VALVE C89
FCJ1526VALVE DISC HIGH PRESSURE
FCJ1585XSPACER-SIDE DOOR
FCJ1603FLAT WIRE SPRING, .305 X .625, 17-7PH
FCJ4121GASKET CRANKCASE D97
FCJ4122GASKET END PLATE D97
FCJ4124GASKET SMALL END PLATE D97
FCJA1523PISTON RING SET D93
FCK1419KEY 1/4 SQ X 1 5/8 LG
FCK1646SET CENTUN FLYWHEEL PARTS
FCK420-5COMPRESSION SLEEVE 5/8″
FCM1004PIN-PISTON LP.
FCM1006XCYLINDER 98.00LB/CASTING
FCM1010XBACKSTOP LOW PRESS VALVE 2.06LB/CASTING
FCM1011VALVE DISC (RING)
FCM1013SEAT-VALVE
FCM1014BACKSTOP
FCM1015GASKET-L.P. VALVE
FCM1016HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCM1018SLEEVE-HOLD DOWN
FCM1018XSLEEVE LOW PRESS HOLDDOWN 3.09LB/CASTING
FCM1022GASKET LOW PRESSURE VALVE COVER PLATE
FCM1026CYLINDER HEAD ASSY C89
FCM1029CRANKSHAFT WITH BEARING CONES
FCM1030GASKET HEAD
FCM1031GASKET CYLINDER CRANKCASE
FCM1033RING SET LOW PRESSURE STD SZ C89
FCM1034BACKSTOP
FCM1037HOLD DOWN SLEEVE
FCM1037-2VALVE WASHER
FCM1038HOLD DOWN SLEEVE ASSEMBLY
FCM1038-2CM1038-2VALVE WASHER
FCM1040SPRING VALVE (OLD P/N CJ1510)
FCM1041-PDISCHARGE VALVE C89
FCM1047OILING RING
FCM1047JOOIL RING
FCM1050-1HPSV COVER KIT
FCM1069ALOW OIL GUARD 230V RATED E57-71 D97 C89
FCM1069CLOW OIL GUARD ASSY 230V RATED D96 C79
FCM1069DLOW OIL GUARD ASSY 230V RATED E15 C98
FCM1073SWITCH LOW OIL MAG FLOAT 2 STEM BUNA
FCM1076BUSHING HIGH PRESS CONN ROD C260H/C300H
FCM1077NEMA4 LOW OIL GUARD GASKET
FCM606SET, CONN ROD BEARINGS
FCM606-HCON ROD BEARING HALF
FCM614NIPPLE-BLACK 2 X 8 5/8 T B E
FCM614JONIPPLE, BLACK 2″ X 8 5/8
FCM620ABUSHING
FCM625XPLATE DISCH VALVE COVER 6.60LB/CASTING
FCM628XYSPACER HIG PRESSURE 2.40LB/CASTING
FCM632XSEAT-LOW PRESSURE SUCTION
FCM633VALVE BACKSTOP KIT
FCM633XBACKSTOP LOW PRESS SUCTION VALVE
FCM638VALVE SEAT
FCM641VALVE DISC
FCM644PIN-PISTON
FCM648CONNECTING ROD HP. AND L.P
FCM652PLUG 15/16D DRILLED WELCH
FCM656GASKET VALVE HIGH PRESS ORDER W/ CM657
FCM657GASKET VALVE PLATE C200-300, C98, C100
FCM659GASKET INTERCOOLER MANIFOLD
FCM660GASKET CYLINDER HEAD
FCM663 BREATHER COVER
FCM664 BREATHER VALVE (SIDE DOOR)
FCM665GASKET-BREATHER COVER
FCM666PISTON PIN CONNECTING ROD
FCM668DISCHARGE VALVE BACKSTOP KIT
FCM679RING-OILING
FCM679JOOILING RING
FCM687PISTON W/ RINGS AND PIN C100-150H
FCM699BACKSTOP WITH STUD
FCM701CRANKCASE
FCM701XCRANKCASE 328.00LB/CASTING
FCM702CYLINDER L.P.
FCM702XCYLINDER 142.00LB/CASTINGS
FCM703CYLINDER-HIGH PRESSURE
FCM703XCYLINDER HIGH PRESSURE 1.454.00LB/CAST
FCM704CYLINDER HEAD
FCM704XCYLINDER HEAD 96.50LB/CASTING
FCM705XCRANKSHAFT 89LB/CASTING
FCM706CRANKSHAFT
FCM706JOCRANKSHAFT
FCM707XCONNECTING ROD 14.80LB/CASTING
FCM708CONN. ROD ASSEM. W/BUSHING
FCM710COUNTERWEIGHTS
FCM710XCOUNTER WEIGHT 27.00LB/CASTING
FCM711XPLATE-LARGE END
FCM713DOOR WITH OIL FILLER
FCM713XDOOR SIDE W/ OIL FILLER 10.500LB/CASTING
FCM714FLYWHEEL C100 SERIES
FCM714XFLYWHEEL SEE WP 24-1/ X5-1/2 290LB/CAST
FCM715PISTON PIN KIT
FCM716FAN HUB
FCM716XFAN HUB
FCM717OIL GAUGE
FCM717-2OIL GAUGE STICK
FCM718STUD/CYLINDER HEAD
FCM721OIL CUP FOR C100
FCM724C200 COMPRESSOR FAN
FCM725RH INTERCOOLER SHROUD FRAME
FCM727GASKET-BREATHER DOOR
FCM728SIDE DOOR GASKET
FCM729CYLINDER TO CRANKCASE GASKET
FCM730GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
FCM731GASKET-LARGE END PLATE
FCM732GASKET-SMALL END PLATE
FCM733GASKET-FLANGE 1/16″
FCM734HEAD FLANGE GASKET
FCM735INTERCOOLER SECTION GASKET
FCM736END PLATE
FCM736XEND PLATE SMALL
FCM739C200 INTERCOOLER BOTTOM HEADER
FCM740CYLINDER HEAD
FCM742CONNECTING ROD BUSHING KIT
FCM743SET, CONNECTING ROD BEARING
FCM743-HCON ROD BEARING HALF
FCM744RING
FCM745RING HOLD DOWN PIN
FCM746CONNECTING ROD BOLTS
FCM748BOTTOM SHROUD PLATE
FCM749TOP SHROUD PLATE
FCM751ELBOW
FCM754INTERCOOLER 2 1/2″ OD
FCM760CONNECTING ROD WITH BUSHING
FCM761VALVE SUCTION ASSY
FCM762VALVE DISCHARGE ASSY
FCM773RING RETAINER
FCM778CONNECTING ROD BEARING
FCM785SIDE DOOR WITH BREATHER PORT
FCM789PISTON WITH RINGS + PIN
FCM792SHIMS SET
FCM796SIDE DOOR BAFFLE
FCM802LP CONNECTING ROD ASSY
FCM802HCONN ROD HP ASSY W/JOURNAL BRG C260-300H
FCM803INTERCOOLER SECTION ASSY
FCM805CYLINDER HEAD ASSY, C200 / C300 SERIES
FCM808MASTER OIL SEAL ASSEMBLY
FCM810LP PISTON
FCM811C200 / C300 HP PISTON
FCM812LP CONNECTING ROD ASSY
FCM812HCONNECTING ROD HIGH PRESS C200-301
FCM815CONNECTING ROD BEARING
FCM815-HCON ROD BEARING HALF
FCM817CONNECTING ROD BUSHING
FCM818CONNECTING ROD BOLT C200
FCM819HP PISTON PIN C200, C260, C300
FCM820L.P PISTON PIN, C200 / C300 SERIES
FCM821HP CYLINDER, C200, C260, C300
FCM822CYLINDER, L.P.
FCM824CYLINDER HEAD
FCM824XCYLINDER HEAD
FCM825FLYWHEEL, C200, 22 3/4P.D., 4 C 
FCM826BALANCED C200 / C260 CRANKSHAFT
FCM826XCRANKSHAFT
FCM828AC200 CRANKCASE
FCM829END PLATE
FCM830OIL STRAINER COVERPLATE
FCM831C200 TOP INTERCOOLER HEADER
FCM833LARGE END PLATE
FCM834AFLANGED BEARING
FCM835OIL FILTER CARRIER
FCM836MACHINING BEARING PLATE
FCM838C200 MASTER OIL SEAL HOUSING
FCM839OIL PUMP CARRIER GEAR
FCM841OIL PUMP CARRIER GEAR
FCM842HP SUCTION PIPE
FCM843OIL PRESSURE ADJ ASSY
FCM845OIL FILTER NIPPLE
FCM846OIL STRAINER HOUSING
FCM847OIL STRAINER
FCM850C200 LP DISCHARGE ELBOW
FCM851LOW PRESSURE SUCTION ELBOW
FCM852INTERCOOLER FAN BRACKET
FCM854INTERCOOLER FAN SHAFT
FCM855INTERCOOLER FAN PULLEY
FCM858VALVE RETAINER
FCM859VALVE RETAINER
FCM862SUCTION VALVE COVER PLATE
FCM863DISCHARGE VALVE COVERPLATE
FCM866UNLOADER CAP
FCM867CYLINDER UNLOADER
FCM868UNLOADER PISTON
FCM869LOW PRESSURE UNLOADER PLUNGER
FCM871UNLOADER PISTON RETURN SPRING
FCM872SPRING-PLUNGER RETURN
FCM874GASKET VALVE SEAT C200-300
FCM875GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD, C200-300
FCM877INTERCOOLER FAN PULLEY COVERPLATE
FCM878INTERCOOLER FAN PULLEY GASKET
FCM879HHCS,3/8-16 X 3-1/2″
FCM880CYLINDER HEAD STUD
FCM881SIDE DOOR
FCM882HP DISCHARGE FLANGE
FCM884OIL PUMP GEAR KEY
FCM885OIL STRAINER COVER GASKET
FCM886GASKET-MASTER OIL SEAL
FCM887VALVE-SUCTION-WITH UNLOADER
FCM887-10WASHER-LIFT (THIN)
FCM887-4CENTER BOLT LOCKNUT
FCM887-6WASHER (THICK)
FCM887-7VALVE PLATE
FCM887-8DAMPENING PLATE
FCM887-9SUCTION SPRING PLATE
FCM888DISCHARGE VALVE
FCM888-3PLATE-DISCHARGE SPRING
FCM889GASKET-UNLOADER CYLINDER
FCM890GASKET, OIL FILTER MANIFOLD
FCM891DRIVE GEAR KEY
FCM892KEY, 5/8 X 5/8 X 3-3/4
FCM893GASKET, LARGE END PLATE
FCM894GASKET, BELL HOUSING
FCM895GASKET-SIDE DOOR
FCM896SPRING
FCM898LHSHROUD ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND
FCM898RHSHROUD ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND
FCM913END PLATE
FCM914DOOR-SIDE
FCM915DOOR-SIDE
FCM916GASKET-SIDE DOOR
FCM917DOOR BAFFLE
FCM918INTERCOOLER SECTION TOP HEADER
FCM919INTERCOOLER SECTION BOTTOM
FCM920INTERCOOLER HEADER PLATE
FCM921INTERCOOLER SECTION SIDE FRAME
FCM922KEY-3/4 X 3/4 X 4-1/4 LG
FCM923ALUB. PUMP CARRIER GEAR
FCM924ASCREW-CLOSURE
FCM925FLYWHEEL
FCM926INTERCOOLER TOP HEADER
FCM927INTERCOOLER BOTTOM HEADER
FCM928MANIFOLD TEE CONNECTION
FCM929FLANGE CONNECTION
FCM930SUCTION ELBOW
FCM930XELBOW-HIGH PRESSURE SUCTION
FCM931MANIFOLD
FCM932DISCHARGE ELBOW
FCM933DISCHARGE FLANGE
FCM935R H SIDE FRAME
FCM936L H SIDE FRAME
FCM937AFAN SHROUD-L.H.
FCM937BFAN SHROUD-R.H.
FCM938OIL STRAINER HOUSING
FCM939OIL STRAINER ASSEMBLY
FCM940DISCHARGE MANIFOLD TEE-CONN.
FCM941GASKET-LARGE-FLANGE
FCM942GASKET-LARGE FLANGE
FCM9431SHIM/BLUE .005 THICK
FCM9432SHIM/CLEAR .007″ THICK
FCM9433SHIM/YELLOW .020″ THICK
FCM944ELBOW-DISCHARGE L.P. TUBE
FCM945AINTERCOOLER TUBE
FCM946INTERCOOLER BLANK FLANGE
FCM947FAN
FCM948FAN-SHROUD/BOTTOM
FCM949FAN SHROUD-TOP
FCM950INTERCOOLER AIR BAFFLE
FCM951FILLER ANGLE
FCM952MANIFOLD PIPE-HIGH SIDE
FCM953FAN BRACKET SPACER
FCM957DISCHARGE TUBE-L.P. RIGHT HAND
FCM958DISCHARGE CONNECTION L.P.
FCM959DISCHARGE TUBE REDUCER
FCM960DISCHARGE MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY-
FCM961DISCHARGE MANIFOLD ASSEMBLY-
FCM965GASKET SET
FCM966GAUGE TO FILTER TUBE
FCM968FLANGE/INTERCOOLER/TAPPED
FCM970FAN GUARD ASSEM
FCM971LHFILLER SECTION W/NUTS-L.H.
FCM971RHFILLER SECTION W/NUTS-R.H.
FCM976CRANKSHAFT/C300H
FCM981OIL PUMP
FCM982GASKET/DISCH FLANGE C300H
FCM984FLAT WASHER
FCM990GASKET-OIL LEVEL GAUGE COVER
FCM993FAN GUARD SCREEN
FCM994BRACE, SCREEN FAN GUARD
FCM998GASKET SET
FCMA602SMALL END PLATE SHIM SET
FCMA607AVALVE SUCTION LOW PRESS FOR D97
FCMA608VALVE DISCHARGE GROUP
FCMA615XCONNECTING ROD
FCMA619BAFFLE
FCMA620GASKET-SIDE DOOR
FCMA624SEAT STUD VALVE
FCMA625STUD-BACKSTOP
FCMA630RING SET L.P. PISTON
FCMA631RING SET
FCMA633AINTERCOOLER 1 X 71 3/8″ LG
FCMA633BINTERCOOLER 1 X 65 1/8
FCMA634INTERCOOLER TOP CLAMP
FCMA635INTERCOOLER SPACER
FCMA636INTERCOOLER BOTTOM CLAMP
FCMA638PISTON PIN BUSHING SET
FCMA642BACKSTOP
FCMA644BACKSTOP
FCMA645PISTON-L.P.
FCMA646BUTTON
FCMA647SPRING-VALVE
FCMA652STUD-CYLINDER HEAD
FCMA657CRANKSHAFT
FCMA660INTERCOOLER REPLACEMENT KIT
FCMA661PISTON-H.P.
FCMA665FLYWHEEL KEY
FCMA669GASKET-VALVE
FCMA674C98 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY
FCMA683KIT-INTERCOOLER/REPLACEMENT-
FCMA685SHIM SET FOR SMALL END PLATE
FCMA687-AINTERCOOLER, OUTER C98AS
FCMA687-BINTERCOOLER, INNER C98AS
FCMA702PISTON WITH RINGS PIN ROD
FCMA705AINTERCOOLER-TUBE 3/4 X 25 3/4″
FCMA706HEADER PLATE
FCMA707TOP HEADER
FCMA707XHEADER-BOTTOM
FCMA708BOTTOM HEADER
FCMA709SIDE FRAME
FCMA710BUSHING-CONNECTING ROD
FCMA713INTERCOOLER SECTION ASSEM KIT
FCMA714SPACER
FCMA716FAN GUARD ASSEMBLY
FCMA717LHINTERCOOLER SUPPORT BRACKET-
FCMA717RHINTERCOOLER SUPPORT BRACKET-
FCMA718LHBRACKET INTRCLR SUPT
FCMA718RHBRACKET INTRCLR SUPT
FCMA720PISTON-HP. C100
FCMA721PIN-PISTON
FCMA724FAN-24″DIA.
FCMA730SPACER-HIGH PRESSURE
FCMA732HP. CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY W/
FCMA741GASKET SET-C100 COMPRESSOR
FCMA742GASKET SET FOR C100S
FCMA748CYLINDER H.P.
FCMA801INTERCOOLER SIDE PANELS, C260H
FCMA802LHTOP GUARD L H
FCMA802RHTOP GUARD R H
FCMA803SIDE FRAME, L H
FCMA804C200, C260 SIDE FRAME, R H
FCMA804-7C200, C260 SIDE FRAME, R H
FCMA805FILLER ANGLE
FCMA807L H UNLOADER TUBE
FCMA808R H UNLOADER TUBE
FCMA809C200 / C260 HP RING SET STD
FCMA810C200 / C300 LP RING SET STD
FCMA814INTERCOOLER SECTION ASSEMBLY
FCMA8151/4″ TUBING (GAUGE TO SWITCH)
FCMA817GASKET SET
FCMA818O RING SET (LESS INTERCOOLER
FCMA820GASKET-OIL SIGHT GLASS
FCMA822GUARD ASSEMBLY FAN
FCMA828CYLINDER 5″ HP
FCMA831APIPE, HALF NIPPLE 2 1/2 X 2
FCMA834FAN GUARD SUB ASSEM
FCMA836BOTTOM PANEL ASSEM
FCMA839FAN GUARD MOUNTING BRKT
FCMA841GAGE AND SWITCH PANEL
FCMA843FAN GUARD BRACE
FCMA847CRANKSHAFT CM826 + .070
FCMA848CRANKSHAFT ASSEM C260H
FCMA849OIL GAGE CONNECTOR
FCMA849-1STRAP-OIL GAUGE
FCMA851OIL PRESSURE ADJ SCREW
FCMA851ASEAT OIL PRESSURE SPRING C200
FCMA852INTER-BRKT-INTERCOOLER SIDE
FCMA853INTERCOOLER BRKT-COMP END
FCMA855LINTERCOOLER SUPPORT BRACKET-
FCMA855RINTERCOOLER SUPPORT BRACKET-
FCMA856INTERCOOLER BRKT-COMP END
FCMA858AINTERCOOLER-OUTER TUBE
FCMA858BINTERCOOLER-INNER-TUBE
FCMA861SPACER, PIPE
FCMA875CONN. ROD ASSEM. W/ NEEDLE
FCMA876H.P.CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY
FCMA877HP PISTON
FCMA878PIN-PISTON H.P.
FCMA878DC260H C300H WRIST PIN ASSY
FCMA881PISTON W/RINGS,PIN,ROD AND
FCMA888CONNECTING ROD ASSEM. HP.
FCMA888-OLDASSY,CON ROD,HP,C260H,OLD
FCMA889GASKET SET/C200S COMPRESSOR
FCN2456CAP-SOLID-MACHINE
FCO1874KIT VALVE REPAIR C100/C100C/C150H
FCO1875KIT VALVE REPAIR C200/C260/C260C/C260H
FCO1915Lower End Kit D96
FCO1917Lower End Kit C79
FCO1920Lower End Kit D97
FCO1924Lower End Kit 
FCO1929KIT LOWER END REBUILD C150H01 & LATER
FCO1931KIT LOWER END REBUILD C200/C260 & LATER
FCP6167DIAPHRAGM-UNLOADER(GASKET)
FCP620VALVE DISC RING CT6X .995 OD
FCQ2041GASKET-CYLINDER HEAD
FCQ2044GASKET-SIDE DOOR C79
FCQ280FLYWHEEL ASSEMBLY
FCQ849BREATHER VALVE REINFORCER
FCQ868RING SET HP D97 / C89
FCQ870RING SET
FCQ873PIN-PISTON
FCQ883ROD BUSHING
FCQ883RPISTON PIN BUSHING (FOR
FCQA208GASKET SET
FCR2016OIL CUP(CR3E)
FCR2157SHIM PACK C79
FCR2236S V PLUG
FCR226-5SLEEVE-1″ COMPRESSION
FCR226-6NUT-COMPRESSION 1″
FCR253COMPRESSION SLEEVE C98AS
FCS624-WAIREND E6+ WARRANTY
FCS625-3-WAIREND E12+ WARRANTY
FCS642-WAIREND B101
FCS645AIREND E25
FCS646-13AIREND E25G 2.333 RATIO
FCS647AIREND E75G 2.094 RATIO
FCS647-1AIREND E75G 1.302 RATIO
FCS647-2AIREND E75G 1.676 RATIO SERVICE/WARRANTY
FCS677-2SUPPORT, ELECTRICAL ENCL. 39″
FCS690FAN MOUNT RS25-30
FCS693COOLER SUPPORT LEFT
FCS694COOLER SUPPORT RIGHT
FCS700COOLER SUPPORT-LEFT
FCS701COOLER SUPPORT-RIGHT
FCS717ABRACKET, OIL FILTER
FCS730FAN SHROUD R/S 50
FCS741CAP-OIL FILLER/SIGHT GLASS
FCS742-1AIREND B251
FCS793THUMB SCREW, 1/4-28 X 1”, PLTC. HEAD 
FCS854ADAPTER    
FCS857-1SEAL WASHER, 3/4” 
FCS857-2 SEAL
FCS857-3SEAL WASHER, 1/8” 
FCS897BRACE 2″ FLEX EL COUPLING R/S60-150
FCS897-1STRAP, SUPPORT
FCS899BRACKET, OIL FILTER
FCS914LATCH LIFT AND TURN – FLUSH MOUNT
FCS950-3K-RS40-100KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 100PSI RS40
FCS950-3K-RS40-125KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 125PSI RS40
FCS950-3K-RS40-150KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 150PSI RS40
FCS950-3K-RS40-175KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 175PSI RS40
FCS950-3K-RS50-100KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 100PSI RS50
FCS950-3K-RS50-150KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 150PSI RS50
FCS950-3K-RS50-175KIT BSA32 W/ MODIFIED SEAL 175PSI RS50
FCS952AIREND NK40 EMC 115VAC SE7.5-10
FCS962-9AIR END
FCS967-6AIR END 
FCT02MCMotor cord
FCT2-3BBelt
FCT2-3SGSight glass
FCT2-5AFAFilter Assembly
FCT2-5AFEFilter Element
FCT2-5BRBreather
FCT2-5CCACompression connector assembly
FCT2-5FWFlywheel
FCU2364CLAMP NUT CAP
FCW222-1LOCKWASHER
FCW2365BAFFLE ASSEMBLY, CRANKCASE
FCX2123OIL RING GUIDE PIN
FCX2162GASKET-CRANKCASE
FCX2163GASKET-END PLATE
FCX225-2NUT, CRANKSHAFT
FCX2325GASKET
FCX3MKEY 5/8 SQ X 5 1/8 LG
FCX720AFTERCOOLER RS15-30
FCX9AJC100 FLYWHEEL LOCK WASHER
FCX9BCCRANKSHAFT NUT
FCX9KSPACER
FCY14D-C79Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-C89Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-C98Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-D96Low Oil Guard Assembly
FCY14D-D97Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-E15Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-E57Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY14D-E71Low Oil Guard Assembly 
FCY18BSDRAIN ELECT TANK 24 DIA 120G W/ FIT KI
FCY36NKIT LABEL RS40 & RS40T
FCY36RKIT LABEL RS100D
FCY36VLABEL SET R/S30 COMPRESSOR
FCY3CCAVV815 CHECK VALVE W/NUT &
FCY41C-11KIT MOISTURE SEPARATOR RS10-30
FCY48-11-23ENCLOSURE KIT
FCY500JR5ALT PNL, 5HP, 3/60/460V
FCY500LFALT PNL, 5HP, 3/60/200V
FCY58-1KIT PRESSURE REGULATOR GAUGE 175-200PSI
FCY58QSTARTER, 5HP, 1/60/230V
FCY60NKIT STARTER 5HP 1/60/230V VERT CT40 CT55
FD-1403Drain valve
FDB-C98LSC98 STANDARD BELTGUARD
FDB-CAGE57 GAS DRIVE BELT GUARD
FDB-CT55LSCT55 BELT GUARD SHEET METAL
FDB-CT75LSBELT GUARD ASSY STAMPED SHEET METAL
FDB-D96LSD96 LEFT HAND BELTGUARD
FDB-D96RSA FRAME BG STANDARD
FDB-D97LSD97 LH BG STD
FDB-E23LSE23 BELTGUARD LH STD
FDB-E50LSA FRAME BG NO AC
FDB-E57LSKIT E57 BELT GUARD LH STD
FDB-E71LSFRAME B BG NO AC W/ E71 BRACKETS
FES04-CTRLTP04P FS CURTIS BRANDED CONTROLLER
FESNB52KLUBER NB 52 LUBRICANT GREASE 1OZ
FHL001801BHCampbell Hausfeld Handle
FKDRA5L480V, 10 hp, 14 A, Low Z, Line Reactor
FMDV-400REPLACEMENT FLOAT DRAIN  / INTG. NX DRYE
FMT011X2CMOTOR 1HP 1/60/115V 3600 ODP F1
FMT013X4M12MOTOR 1HP 3/60/208-230/460V 1800 ODP F1
FMT01AX4M10MOTOR 1HP 1/60/115-230
FMT022T2P26254MOTOR 2HP 1/60/230V 3600 TEFC F1
FMT023X4M25MOTOR 1 1/2HP, 3/60/230/460V ODP
FMT028T4FMOTOR 2HP 3/60/575V 1800 TEFC F2
FMT028X4VM722MOTOR,2HP, 3/60/575V 1725 145T
FMT029X4VM723MOTOR 2HP 3/60/200V ODP
FMT02AX2VM710MOTOR 2HP 1/60/115/230V 3600 F1
FMT02AX4M23MOTOR 2HP 1/60/115/230V 1800 ODP F1
FMT032X221136MOTOR 3HP 1/60/230V 3600 ODP F1
FMT033L41472024MOTOR 3HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 TEFC F1
FMT033T4VM818MOTOR 3HP TEFC 3/60/230/460V
FMT033X221135MOTOR 3/60/230-460V 3500 F1
FMT033X4M29MOTOR, FAN, 360/230/460V, ODP
FMT038X4VM811MOTOR 3HP ODP 3/60/575V
FMT039T4VM805MOTOR 3HP 200V TEFC
FMT039X4VM829MOTOR 3HP 3PH 60 CY 200V
FMT03AX2MOTOR 3HP 1/60/115/230V 3600 ODP F1
FMT03AX4M26MOTOR 3HP 1/60/115/208-230V 1800 ODP F1
FMT052X2VM916MOTOR 5HP 1/60/208-230 3450RPM
FMT052X4VM907MOTOR, 5HP, 1/60/230V
FMT052X4CVM959-1MOTOR, 5HP, 1/60/230V, 3450 RPM
FMT053E4VM932MOTOR 5HP 3/60/230-460V EXPL.
FMT053T4VM904MOTOR 5HP 3/60/208-230/460V 1800 TEFC F1
FMT053T43VM9505HP 3/60/230-460V 1800 RPM
FMT053T6MOTOR 5HP 3/60/230/460V 1200 TEFC
FMT053X4VM908MOTOR, 5HP, 3/60/230V
FMT053X6MOTOR FAN, 1200RPM, 230/460V, ODP
FMT056X4VM924MOTOR 5HP 3/50/380 BALDOR
FMT058T4MOTOR 5HP 3/60/575V 1800 TEFC F1
FMT058X4VM917MOTOR 5HP 3/60/575V 1800 ODP
FMT059T4VM948MOTOR 5HP 3/60/200V TEFC
FMT059X4VM929MOTOR, 5HP, 3/60/200V
FMT059X4CVM968MOTOR 5HP SPL 3/60/200V WITH
FMT072K2C1482027MOTOR 5.5KW 1/60/230V 3600 TENV
FMT072T4VM1036MOTOR TEFC 7.5 HP 1/60/230V
FMT072X4VM1025OBSOLETE-USE PN: FMT072X4B
FMT072X4BVM1000MOTOR 7 1/2HP 1/60/208-230
FMT073E4VM2007MOTOR 7-1/2HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 XP F1
FMT073T4VM1006MOTOR 7 1/2HP TEFC 208/230/460
FMT073X4M33MOTOR, 7.5HP, 3/60/230V
FMT076T4VM1035MOTOR 7.5 HP TEFC 3/50/415V
FMT077X4VM1010MOTOR 7 1/2HP 3/50/380
FMT079T4VM1021MOTOR-7 1/2HP 1725RPM TEFC
FMT079X4VM1007MOTOR, 7.5 HP, 3/60/200V
FMT07AT2T1482019MOTOR 7.5HP 1/60/208-230V 3600 F3
FMT102T4VM1129MOTOR TEFC 10HP 1/60/230V 215T
FMT102X4VM1107MOTOR 10HP 1PH 230V 60 CYCLE
FMT103T2C1450868MOTOR 10 HP 230/460V
FMT103T4VM1111MOTOR 10HP 230/460V TEFC
FMT103X4VM1100MOTOR, 10HP, 3/60/460V
FMT103X610HP,MTR. 3/60/230/460V ODP 1140 RPM
FMT104H8WMOTOR 10HP 3/60/460V 900 TEFC FF
FMT104T2C1450478MOTOR 10HP 460V
FMT104X4VM113310HP ODP3/60/460V 1.25SF MOTOR
FMT108T4MOTOR 10HP 3/60/575V 1800 TEFC
FMT109T4VM1138MOTOR TEFC 10HP 3/60/200V
FMT109X4VM1101MOTOR, 10HP, 3/60/200V
FMT10CX4VM1105MOTOR 10 HP 3/50/220/380/440V
FMT111X2MOTOR 1-1/2hp 1/60/115V 3600 ODP
FMT113T4HMOTOR1.5HP3/60/208-230/460V1800TEFC55C
FMT113X4M20MOTOR 1 1/2HP, 3/60/230/460V ODP
FMT118X4MOTOR 1  1/2HP, 3/60/575 ODP
FMT119X4MOTOR 1 1/2HP, 3/60/200 ODP
FMT11AX4M17MOTOR 1 1/2HP 1/60/115/230 ODP
FMT123X4MOTOR 1/2HP 230/460V 1800 ODP
FMT123X61310027MOTOR 1/2HP 3/60/230/460V 1200 ODP F1
FMT129X4MOTOR 1/2HP 3/60/200V 1800 ODP
FMT129X61310028MOTOR 1/2HP 3/60/200V 1200 ODP F1
FMT12AX4VM308MOTOR 1/2HP 1/60/115/230V 1800 ODP F1
FMT133X4VM208MOTOR 1/3HP 3/60/208-230-460
FMT153T4VM1209MOTOR 15HP 3/60/208-230/460 1800 TEFC F1
FMT153X4M37MOTOR, 15HP, 3/60/230V
FMT153X4Y1310076MOT 15HP,575V,1750RPM ODP 254T
FMT153X6MOTOR 15HP, FAN, 3/60/230/460V
FMT158T6MOTOR 15HP 3/60/575V 1200 TEFC
FMT158X4VM1211MOTOR 15HP 3-60-575 254T1760
FMT159C2F1482061MOTOR 15HP 3/60/200V 3600 TEFC F2
FMT159E4VM1219MOTOR 15HP X-PROOF 3/60/200
FMT159T4VM1216MOTOR 15HP 200V TEFC
FMT159X4VM1205MOTOR, 15HP, 3/60/200V
FMT203C41492001-20Motor 20HP  3/60/230/460 TEFC
FMT203T41310074MOTOR 20HP 230/460V TEFC
FMT203T4Y1310094, 1482075MOTOR 20HP 3/60/230/460 TEFC YD 
FMT203X4M39MOTOR 20HP 3/60/208-230/460V 1800 ODP F1
FMT203X4AVM1312MOTOR, 20HP, 3/60/230V
FMT203X4F1310006MOTOR 20HP 230/460V ODP
FMT203X4Y1310088MOTOR 20HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 ODP YD F1
FMT208T4Y1482074MOTOR 20HP 3/60/575 TEFC YD F1 
FMT209T4Y1310093, 1482073MOTOR 20HP 3/60/200 TEFC YD F1 
FMT209X4M40MOTOR, 20HP, 3/60/200V
FMT209X4Y1310087MOTOR, 20HP,200V,1750RPM     
FMT253C41492001-25Motor 25HP 3/60/230/460 TEFC 
FMT253C4MMOTOR 18kW 460 VARIABLE
FMT253T4Y1310067MOTOR 25HP TEFC 230/460
FMT253X4F1310007MOTOR, 25HP, 3/60/230V
FMT253X4Y1310061MOTOR 25HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 ODP YD F1
FMT254E4VM1406MOTOR 25HP 3/60/460 NEMA 7
FMT258T4Y1310068,  1482085MOTOR 25HP 3/60/575 TEFC YD F1 
FMT258X41310100MOTOR 25HP F2 MOUNT 3/60/575V
FMT259T4Y1482084MOTOR 25HP 3/60/200 TEFC YD F1 
FMT259X4F1310025MOTOR, 25HP, 3/60/200V
FMT303C4MMOTOR 22 kW  460 VARIABLE

FMT303L2YMOTOR 30HP 3/60/230/460V 3600 TEFC YD F1
FMT303T2YMOTOR  30HP 230/460 TEFC Y-D 
FMT303T31492001-30Motor 30HP 3/60/230/460 TEFC 
FMT303T4VM1505MOTOR TEFC 30HP 3/60/230/460V
FMT303X2YMOTOR 30HP 3/60/230/460V 3600 Y-D ODP
FMT303X4F1310008MOTOR, 30HP, 3/60/230V
FMT308T2Y1482045MOTOR 30HP 3/60/575 TEFC YD F1
FMT308X2MOTOR 30HP 3/60/575V 3600 ODP
FMT308X2MOTOR 30HP 3/60/575V 3600 ODP
FMT309T2Y1482044MOTOR 30HP 3/60/200 TEFC YD F1
FMT309X2MOTOR, 30HP,200V,1750RPM     
FMT309X4VM1510MOTOR 30HP 3/60/200V 1800 ODP F1
FMT309X4T1310043MOTOR 30HP 3/60/200V ODP
FMT343K61472020MOTOR 3/4HP 3/60/230/460V 1200 TEFC F1
FMT343X4CMOTOR 3/4HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 ODP F1
FMT349X4FVM421MOTOR 3/4HP 3/60/200V
FMT34AX4-BMOTOR, 3/4HP 1/60/115-230V, ODP BALDOR
FMT403C41492003-40Motor 40hp
FMT403C4MMOTOR 30 kW 460 VARIABLE
FMT403T2MOTOR 40HP 3/60/230/460V 3600 TEFC
FMT403T2HMOTOR 40HP 3/60/230/460V 3600 TEFC 55C
FMT403T4VM1605MOTOR, 40HP TEFC 3/60/230/460V
FMT403T421482093MOTOR, 40HP,TEFC,3/60/230/460 
FMT403X2MOTOR, 3PHASE, 60 HZ, 230/460V ODP 
FMT408X2YMOTOR, 3PHASE, 60HZ, 575V, ODP
FMT409T421482094MOTOR,40HP,TEFC,3/60/200,4P 
FMT409X2MOTOR, 3PHASE, 60HZ, 200V, ODP
FMT503C41492003-50Motor 50hp
FMT503C4MMOTOR 37 kW 460 VARIABLE
FMT503T421482054MOTOR, 50HP, NEMA,3/60/230/460
FMT503T4FMOTOR 50HP 3/60/230/460V 1800 TEFC F2
FMT503X2YMOTOR, 3PHASE, 60 HZ, 230/460V ODP 
FMT503X4M44MOTOR 50HP 230/460 ODP 1800RPM
FMT503X4F150HP MOTOR, 3/ 60/230/460V, ODP
FMT508T421482056MOTOR, 50HP, TEFC, 3/60/575,4P
FMT508X2MOTOR, 3PHASE, 60HZ, 575V, ODP
FMT508X4F50HP MOTOR,3/60/ 575V, ODP
FMT509T421482055MOTOR, 50HP, TEFC,3/60/200,4P 
FMT509X2MOTOR, 3PHASE, 60HZ, 200V, ODP
FMT603C4NMOTOR 60 3/60/460V 1780 TEFC TC Tstat
FMT603X4M45MOTOR 60HP ODP 3/60/230-460
FMT753T4 VM1909MOTOR 75HP 1750 RPM T.E.F.C
FMT753X4YMOTOR 
FMT754T41492021MOTOR 75HP 460/3/60V
FMT803X4M47MOTOR 100HP 230/460V
FMT803X4YMOTOR 
FMT804C41492022MOTOR 100HP 3/120/460V/1800 TEFC F1
FMT853X4Y125HP MOTOR,3/60/230/460V, ODP
FMT904X4A150HP MOTOR 3/60/230/460V, ODP
FMT924X4YMOTOR 200HP,3/60/230/460V
FMT928X4YMOTOR 200HP 3/60/575V 1.15 SF ODP RE-PLT
FMT934H4QMOTOR 185KW 3/60/460V 1800 FF F3 TST IN
FMT934T4YFMOTOR 250HP 3/60/460V 1800 Y-D TEFC
FMT944X4Y300 HP MOTOR  MAIN, 3 PHASE, 60 Hz, 230/460V, ODP
FMTHEGX4ENGINE, 13HP, HONDA, GAS
FMTKDGX4ENGINE, 14HP, KOHLER, GAS
FNP2-BE102N/C CONTACT BLOCK FOR FNP2-BJ33
FNP2-BJ33SWITCH , 3 POSITION , 2 N/O CONTACT
FNXB04-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 04 
FNXB06-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 06 
FNXB08-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 08
FNXB11-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 11
FNXB15-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 15
FNXB18-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 18
FNXB22-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 22
FNXB30-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 30
FNXB37-460V-CONVElectrical Conversion Kit  NxB 37
FOF269TAKE-UP, MOTOR BOLT
FOFA231NUT, DISCHARGE TUBE
FOFA240TAKE-UP, MOTOR BOLT
FOFA299MOTOR BOLT
FOFB213MOTOR BOLT
FOFB217MOTOR BOLT BLOCK
FOFB265MOTOR TAKE UP BOLT
FOFB267MOTOR HOLD DOWN BOLT 6.5″ LG
FOFB292UNLOADER TUBE
FOFB302MOTOR HOLD DOWN BOLT 5.5″ LG
FOFB858DISCHARGE TUBE
FOFB859DISCHARGE PIPE
FOFB862DISCHARGE TUBE ES50
FOFB892BDTUBING-UNLOADER
FOFB893BUNLOADER TUBE E71
FOFB893DUNLOADER TUBE E15, E20
FOFB898BDTUBING, PRESS. SWITCH TO CHECK VLVE
FOFC209RESTRICTOR PLUG ASSEMBLY
FOFC247STANK HORZ 30G 200PSI GREEN
FOFC247SDTANK HORZ 30G 200PSI GREEN W/MTG HARDWR
FOFC254MTANK HORZ 60G  200PSI GREEN
FOFC255MTANK HORZ 80G 200PSI GREEN
FOFC256TAKE-UP, MOTOR BOLT
FOFC280M2TANK HORZ 120G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FOFC285MTANK HORZ 200G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FOFC286MHORIZONTAL TANK 240 GAL
FOFC290BOLT-MOTOR TAKE UP 
FOFC805DISCHARGE TUBE-RIGHT HAND
FOFC807DISCHARGE TUBE E57, E71, ES100
FOFC807ATUBE DISCHARGE RACD OUTFIT D97 7/8″
FOFC808TUBE DISCHARGE 7/8OD COPPER A/C TO TANK
FOFC834AUNLOADER TUBE
FOFC873MTUBE DISCHARGE FOR ES06
FOFC879ADISCHARGE PIPE
FOFC879BTUBE DISCHARGE 7/8OD GAS DRIVE LOT 01
FOFC879CDISCHARGE TUBE, E57 
FOFC879EDISCHARGE PIPE L.H
FOFC879FDISCHARGE PIPE R.H.
FOFD235MAOFE235M 120GAL DX HORIZ WITH
FOFD236MTANK HORZ 200G 200PSI GREEN
FOFD243TANK HORZ 80G 200PSI GREY
FOFD244TANK HORZ 120G 200PSI GREY
FOFD247AASME TANK 200 GAL GRASS
FOFD263RECEIVER TANK 60 GAL
FOFD310RD96 DUPLEX DISCHARGE R. H.
FOFD313D97 DISCHARGE TUBE
FOFD815DISCHARGE TUBE, AFTERCOOLER TO TANK
FOFD815ATUBE DISCHARGE 1-1/8 STD COPPER E15C
FOFD815BTUBE DISCHARGE 7/8 OD AC
FOFD820DISCHARGE TUBE, D97A TO AFTERCOOLER (L.H)
FOFD820FDISCHARGE TUBE, D97A TO AFTERCOOLER (R.H)
FOFD820HC89 COMP TO AC 250PSI TUBE
FOFD822TUBE DISCH LH TOP AC C89-D97
FOFD826DISCHARGE TUBE, 7/8″ OD COPPER
FOFD826-FDISCHARGE TUBE, E71 AC
FOFD827AFTERCOOLER TUBE TO TANK
FOFD865SHIM
FOFD866SHIM
FOFD919HANDLE/TANK
FOFD920WHEEL/AXLE
FOFD9789DISCHARGE TUBE STEEL
FOFD979TUBE 1/4 LEFT HAND COPPER ES30
FOFD98DISCHARGE TUBE STEEL
FOFD980TUBE 1/4 RIGHT HAND COPPER ES30
FOFE1000TUBE STEEL, 2”OD 
FOFE1000MTUBE, 2″OD STEEL SEP. TANK DISC.
FOFE1001TUBE,1″OD, SEPARATOR TO THERMO VALVE
FOFE1003TUBE, STEEL, SCAVENGER LINE, 1/4” OD
FOFE1015TUBE SCAVENGER SIGHT GLASS -A/E BSA22-21
FOFE1016TUBE STEEL 1/4″ OD X.030 WALL 
FOFE1029TUBE 1/2″OD OIL FEED LINE
FOFE1030TUBE 1/4″OD SCAVINGER LINE
FOFE1052TUBE,2″OD STEEL MPV TO COOLER
FOFE700TUBE NXB04-06 60 GAL UNIT TO TANK
FOFE702TUBE NXB04-15 80 GAL UNIT TO TANK
FOFE875TUBE RIGHT HAND
FOFE889DISCHARGE CONNECTION TUBE
FOFE949TUBE, STEEL, 1 1/4”OD
FOFE950BRACE-AUTO. DRAIN PIPING
FOFE954TUBE 1/4 X 0.035 STEEL
FOFE956TUBE DISCHARGE MIN PRESS VALVE TO COOLER
FOFE957TUBE SEPARATOR TANK TO BYPASS
FOFE958TUBE BYPASS TO OIL FILTER
FOFE959TUBE-BY-PASS TO OIL FILTER 3/4″ OD.
FOFE960TUBE-SEPARATOR TANK TO BY-PASS 3/4″OD
FOFE961TUBE STEEL-SCAVENGER LINE 
FOFE961-2TUBE, SCAVENGER LINE
FOFE962STEEL TUBE, SCAVENGER LINE 
FOFE963TUBE STEEL 1/4″ OD X.030 WALL SEPARATOR TO SIGHT GLASS
FOFE965ATUBE 1/4 OD C 0.30 SEP TO SIGHT GLASS
FOFE968TUBE SIGHT GLASS TO A/E B160
FOFE981TUBE 1 1/2″ O.D.
FOFE984TUBE,1″OD, SEPARATOR TO THERMO VALVE
FOFE986STEEL TUBE, SCAVENGER LINE 
FOFE991TUBE 1/4 X 0.032 STEEL
FOFE992TUBE 1-1/4 OD
FOFE998TUBE, SCAVENGER LINE
FOFE998-2TUBE, SCAVENGER LINE
FOFF909TUBING, PRESSURE SWITCH TO CHECK VALVE
FOFF910ADISCHARGE PIPE, CT-75
FOFF911ATUBE DISCHARGE 3/4 OD COPPER LOT01CT55
FOFF914TUBE DISCHARGE 7/8 OD COPPER LOT01 CT75
FOFF927DISCHARGE PIPE, CT-75
FOFF952DISCHARGE TUBE, A/C TO TANK
FOFF955LH/RH FLEX DISCHARGE TUBE,
FOH114RAIL-MOTOR FOR CW100
FOH120MOTOR RAIL W/BLOCK
FOH127RAIL-MOTOR
FOH146MOTOR RAIL W/BLOCK 
FOJ218MOUNTING PLATE FOR WEG STARTER
FOJ232CHANNEL
FOJ233CHANNEL, 4-1/16″ STEP OUT
FOJA205AMOUNTING PLATE FOR WEG STARTER
FOJA208AMOUNTING PLATE FOR WEG STARTER
FOJA236STARTER MOUNTING PLATE USED ON FOQA221-B M04 
FOJA237STARTER MOUNTING PLATE USED ON FOQA221-B M06 
FOQA216VERTICAL TANK, 80 Gallons
FOQA217-ATANK VERT 60G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FOQA218MVERTICAL TANK
FOQA221-BTANK VERTICAL 80 GALLON 200 PSI WELDED BASE 
FP104089REDUCER
FP115203HOSE CLAMP
FPAN1412G1HMS8ALT PANEL W/120V XFMR 15HP HM RUN/POWER
FPF-12000-44 gallon case  
FPF-12000-55 gallon pail
FPF-12000-5555 gallon drum 
FPF-2000-44 gallon case 
FPF-2000-55 gallon pail
FPF-2000-5555 gallon drum
FPF-4150FG-55 Gallon pail
FPF-8100-44 gallon case  
FPF-8100-55 gallon pail
FPF-8100-5555 gallon drum
FPF-9200-44 gallon case 
FPF-9200-55 gallon pail
FPF-9200-5555 gallon drum
FPF-9300-44 gallon case 
FPF-9300-55 gallon pail
FPF-9300-5555 gallon drum
FPF-ACC-55 Gallon pail
FPF-ACCFG-55 Gallon pail
FPF-CENFG-55 Gallon pail
FPF-SYNBL-220-55 Gallon pail
FPF-SYNFLUSH-55 Gallon pail
FPF-SYNTR-55 Gallon pail
FPF-SYNVAC-55 Gallon pail
FPT090ABCOUPLING 2″NPT PLAIN
FPTA04AZCAP, HEX, 1/2″ NPT, ZINC
FPTA05ABCAP ¾”
FPTA07AGCAP-PIPE-GALV. 1 1/4″
FPTB0201ABBUSHING, 1/4NPT X 1/8NPT
FPTB0201AYBUSHING, 1/4NPT X 1/8NPT
FPTB0301ABBUSHING, 3/8NPT X 1/8NPT
FPTB0301AGBUSHING, 3/8NPT X 1/8NPT
FPTB0302ABBUSHING, REDUCING  3/8 X 1/4” NPT
FPTB0302AGBUSHING, 3/8NPT X 1/4NPT
FPTB0302ASBUSHING  3/8 X 1/4″NPT (SS304)
FPTB0302AYBUSHING, 3/8NPT X 1/4NPT
FPTB0402ABBUSHING, REDUCING  ½ X 1/4” 
FPTB0402ASBUSHING REDUCER 1/4 X 1/8 HEX. HEAD  (SS304)
FPTB0402AYBUSHING, 1/2NPT X 1/4NPT
FPTB0403AGBUSHING-GALV. 1/2 X 3/8″
FPTB0503ABBUSHING, 3/4NPT X 3/8NPT
FPTB0504ABBUSHING, REDUCING ¾”  X ½’ NPT
FPTB0504AGBUSHING, 3/4NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB0504ASBUSHING-REDUCER 3/4 X 1/2  (SS304)
FPTB0604ABBUSHING, 1NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB0605AGBUSHING REDUCING 1” X ¾” NPT
FPTB0605ASBUSHING REDUCING, 1″ X 3/4″ NPT (SS304)
FPTB0605AYBUSHING REDUCING 1” X ¾”
FPTB0704ABBUSHING, 1-1/4NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB0705ABBUSHING REDUCING 1 ¼” X ¾”
FPTB0705ASBUSHING 1-1/4 X 3/4 NPT SS304
FPTB0706ABBUSHING, REDUCING 1 ¼” X 1” 
FPTB0804ABBUSHING, 1-1/2NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB0807ABBUSHING, 1-1/2NPT X 1-1/4NPT
FPTB0904AGBUSHING, 2NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB0905ABBUSHING, 2NPT X 3/4NPT
FPTB0905ASBUSHING, 2″ X 3/4″NPT (SS304)
FPTB0906AYBUSHING, 2NPT X 1NPT
FPTB0907ABBUSHING-BLACK-HEX. 2 X 1 ¼”
FPTB0907AGBUSHING, 2″NPT X 1 1/4″NPT  GALV
FPTB0908ABBUSHING, 2”NPT X 1 1/2″NPT
FPTB0908ASBUSHING 2 X 1-1/2 NPT SS304
FPTB1004ABBUSHING, 2-1/2NPT X 1/2NPT
FPTB1009ABBUSHING, 2 1/2” X 2”
FPTB1107ABBUSHING, 3”NPT X 1 ¼”NPT
FPTB1108ABBUSHING, 3”NPT X 1 ½”NPT
FPTB1109ABBUSHING, 3NPT X 2NPT
FPTC01ABCOUPLING, NPT STEEL 1/8”
FPTC02ABCOUPLING-1/4″ BLK.
FPTC03ABCOUPLING-BLACK 3/8″
FPTC03AGCOUPLING-PIPE-GALV. 3/8″
FPTC05ABCOUPLING-3/4” BLACK PIPE
FPTC05ASCOUPLING 3/4″NPT (SS304)
FPTC06ABCOUPLING 1″ BLACK (CAF2257)
FPTC07ABCOUPLING-BLACK 1 1/4″
FPTC07ABHCOUPLING-HALF 1 1/4 X 1
FPTC07AGCOUPLING,1 ¼” NPT,GALV,
FPTC09ABCOUPLING 2NPT X 3-3/8LG
FPTC10ABCOUPLING, 2 1/2″NPT
FPTC10ABHCOUPLING-HALF 2 1/2″
FPTC11ABCOUPLING, 3” NPT
FPTE02AGELBOW-90 DEGREE 1/4″
FPTE03ABELBOW 3/8 90 black
FPTE03AGPIPE ELBOW 3/8 X 90 GALV
FPTE03AYELBOW, 90 DEG
FPTE04AGELBOW 1/2″ 90 DEGREE
FPTE05ABELBOW-PIPE 3/4″ 90 DEGREE
FPTE05AGELBOW 90 DEGREE 3/4″ GAL
FPTE06ABELBOW-BLACK 1” 90 DEGREE
FPTE06AGELBOW 1″ 90 DEGREE GALV.
FPTE06BGELBOW 90DEG 1 NPT MI 300# GALV
FPTE06FBELBOW 90, 1NPT
FPTE07ABELBOW-BLACK 1” 90 DEGREE
FPTE08ABELBOW,90°
FPTE09ABELBOW-BLACK 2″ 90 DEGREE
FPTE10ABELBOW-BLACK 2 1/2″ 90 DEGREE
FPTE11ABELBOW, BLACK 3″ 90 DEGREE
FPTF0706ABELBOW REDUCING 1 ¼” X 1 BLK
FPTF0908ABELBOW RED 2 X 1 1/2
FPTG07AGELBOW 1 1/4″ 45 DEGREE-GALV.-
FPTN0100AYNIPPLE 1/8″ CLOSE -BRASS
FPTN0200ABNIPPLE-CLOSE-BLACK 1/4″
FPTN0200AGNIPPLE-CLOSE-GALV. 1/4″
FPTN0200ASNIPPLE-CLOSE. 1/4″NPT (SS304)
FPTN0208AGNIPPLE-GALV-(SHORT)
FPTN0208ASNIPPLE, 1/4″NPT X 1 1/2″ SHORT
FPTN0208AYNIPPLE-BRASS-SHORT 1/4 X 1 1/2
FPTN0211AGNIPPLE 1/4 X 3 GALV.
FPTN0215ABNIPPLE-BLACK 1/4 X 5
FPTN0221ABNIPPLE 1/4 X 8″ LG STEEL BLACK
FPTN0225ABNIPPLE 1/4 X10″ LG STEEL BLACK
FPTN0300AGNIPPLE-GALV.-CLOSE 3/8″
FPTN0300AYNIPPLE, 3/8 BRASS CLOSE
FPTN0308ABNIPPLE-3/8 X 1 1/2 -BLK-SHT.
FPTN0308AGNIPPLE-GALV.-SHORT 3/8″
FPTN0308AYNIPPLE-BRASS 3/8 X 2
FPTN0309AGNIPPLE-GALV. 3/8 X 2
FPTN0309BBNIPPLE, 3/8 X 2
FPTN0309BYNIPPLE-BRASS 3/8” X 2” PIPE
FPTN0311ABNIPPLE-BLACK 3/8 X 3
FPTN0311AGNIPPLE-GALV. 3/8 X 3″
FPTN0313AGNIPPLE-GALV. 3/8 X 4
FPTN0315ABNIPPLE-BLACK 3/8 X 5
FPTN0317ABNIPPLE-GALV. 3/8 X 6
FPTN0321AGNIPPLE-GALV. 3/8 X 8
FPTN0327AGNIPPLE 3/8NPT X 11″ GALV
FPTN0327BGNIPPLE, 3/8NPT X 11
FPTN0400AGNIPPLE-CLOSE-GALV 1/2
FPTN0400ASNIPPLE, 1/2″ X CLOSE (SS304)
FPTN0400AYNIPPLE-CLOSE-BRASS 1/2″
FPTN0408AGNIPPLE-1/2 X 1 1/2 -GALV.
FPTN0411AGNIPPLE-GALV. 1/2 X 3
FPTN0417ABNIPPLE-BLACK ½” X 6”
FPTN0500ABNIPPLE BLACK-CLOSE ¾”
FPTN0500AGNIPPLE 3/4″ CLOSE GAL
FPTN0509AGNIPPLE 3/4″ X 2″ GAL
FPTN0511AGNIPPLE 3/4″ X 3″ GALV
FPTN0513BBNIPPLE-EXTRA HEAVY-BLACK
FPTN0514ABNIPPLE-BLACK 3/4 X 4 1/2″
FPTN0515ABNIPPLE-BLACK 3/4 X 5
FPTN0516ABNIPPLE 3/4 X 5 1/2
FPTN0517AGNIPPLE 3/4″ X 6″ GALV
FPTN0529AGNIPPLE 3/4 NPT X 12 SCHED 40 GALV
FPTN0600AGNIPPLE 1″ CLOSE-GALVANIZED
FPTN0609ABNIPPLE-SHORT-BLACK 1”
FPTN0611ABNIPPLE-BLACK 1” X 3”
FPTN0611AGNIPPLE, 1″ X 3″
FPTN0612ABNIPPLE 1″NPT X 3 3/4″ LG
FPTN0613ABNIPPLE 1″ X 4″
FPTN0613BGNIPPLE 1 NPT X 4 SCHED 80 GALV
FPTN0614ABNIPPLE-BLACK 1 X 4 1/2
FPTN0614AGNIPPLE, 1″ X 4 1/2″
FPTN0616ASNIPPLE-BLACK 1 X 5 1/2″
FPTN0622BGNIPPLE 1 NPT X 8-1/2 LG SCHED 80 GALV
FPTN0623BBNIPPLE, 1NPT X 9
FPTN0678ABNIPPLE 1″ X 36″ LONG
FPTN0700AGNIPPLE, 1 ¼”NPT, CL., GALV
FPTN0710ASNIPPLE 1 1/4″NPT X 2 1/2″LONG
FPTN0711ABNIPPLE-BLACK 1 1/4 X 3″
FPTN0711AGNIPPLE, 1 ¼”NPT X 3″, GALV.
FPTN0711BGNIPPLE 1-1/4 NPT X 3 SCHED 80 GALV
FPTN0713ABNIPPLE 1 1/4 X 5 1/2
FPTN0714ABNIPPLE- 1 1/4 X 4 SEAMLESS
FPTN0715ABNIPPLE 1 ¼” X 5” BLACK
FPTN0716ASNIPPLE, 1 1/4”NPT X 5 1/2”
FPTN0717ABNIPPLE 1 ¼” X 6” BLACK
FPTN0717AGNIPPLE 1-1/4 NPT X 6 SCHED 40 GALV
FPTN0719AGNIPPLE,1 ¼”x7”LG.GALV.
FPTN0725AGNIPPLE 1-1/4 NPT X 10 SCHED 40 GALV
FPTN0728AGNIPPLE 1-1/4 NPT X 11-1/2 SCHED 40 GALV
FPTN0739ABNIPPLE 1 1/4″ NPT X 17″ LONG
FPTN0810BB NIPPLE
FPTN0821AB1NIPPLE, , ONE END THREADED
FPTN0830ABNIPPLE 
FPTN0841ABNIPPLE
FPTN0900BBNIPPLE, 2”NPT, CLOSE
FPTN0910ABNIPPLE-BLACK 2 X 2 1/2″
FPTN0912BBNIPPLE 2″ NPT X 3″ LONG XH
FPTN0914ABNIPPLE 2″ X 4 1/2″ LG.
FPTN0914BBNIPPLE, 2”NPT X 4”
FPTN0915ABNIPPLE,BLACK PIPE, 2″ X 4 1/2″
FPTN0917ABNIPPLE 2″NPT X 6″ LG.
FPTN0917AB1NIPPLE,2”X 6”LG,ONE END THREAD
FPTN0934AB1 NIPPLE 
FPTN0935AB1NIPPLE, 2” NPT X 15”  LONG
FPTN0952ABNIPPLE-BLACK STD. 2″
FPTN1011ABNIPPLE-SHORT-BLACK 2 1/2 X 3
FPTN1014ABNIPPLE-PIPE 2 1/2 X 4 1/2″
FPTN1017ABNIPPLE-PIPE 2 1/2 X 6
FPTN1025ABNIPPLE, 2 1/2″NPT X 10”
FPTN1116ABNIPPLE-3 X 5 1/2 PIPE
FPTN1300AS  NIPPLE, 4” NPT
FPTP01ABSQ HD PULG .125
FPTP01AYPLUG-BRASS-HEX HEAD 1/8″
FPTP02ABPLUG, SQ HEAD STEEL ¼”
FPTP02AYPLUG 1/4″NPT-BRASS
FPTP03ABPLUG, SQ HEAD STEEL 3/8”
FPTP03AGSQ HEAD PLUG, 3/8NPT
FPTP04ABPLUG-SQUARE HEAD STEEL ½”
FPTP04AGPLUG SQ HEAD 3/4 NPT CI BLACK
FPTP05ABSQ HEAD PLUG, 3/4NPT
FPTP07ABSQ HEAD PLUG, 1-1/4NPT
FPTP07ABCPLUG-SQUARE HEAD-CORED 1 1/4″
FPTP08ABCPLUG-SQUARE HEAD-COUNTERSUNK
FPTP09ABCPLUG-SQUARE HEAD-CORED 2″
FPTP11ABCPLUG-SQUARE HEAD 3″
FPTQ03ABPLUG, HEX HEAD CORED, 3/8NPT
FPTR02AGELBOW 45DEG ST 1/4 NPT MI GALV 150PSI
FPTR07BGELBOW 45DEG ST 1-1/4 NPT MI 300# GALV
FPTS02ASElbow Street ¼”NPT
FPTS03ABELBOW-STREET-BLACK 3/8″
FPTS03AGELBOW STREET 3/8″ GALV
FPTS04ABELBOW, STREET ½” 
FPTS05AGELBOW-STREET-3/4″ GALV.
FPTS05ASELBOW STREET 3/4″ (SS304)
FPTS06ABELBOW-STREET- BLACK 1”
FPTS06BBST ELBOW 90, 1NPT
FPTS09ABELBOW-90 DEGREE-STREET-BLACK
FPTT01AYTEE, 1/8″ FNPT-BRASS
FPTT02AGTEE 1/4″NPT PIPE  GALV.
FPTT02ASTEE 1/4″ NPT PIPE (SS304)
FPTT02AYTEE-BRASS 1/4″
FPTT03AGTEE 3/8 PIPE GLV
FPTT03AYTEE-BRASS 3/8: “
FPTT03BGTEE, 3/8NPT
FPTT04ABTEE 1/2″NPT
FPTT04AGTEE-1/2″ GALV.
FPTT05ABTEE-BLACK 3/4″
FPTT05AGTEE- 3/4″ GALVANIZED
FPTT06ABTEE 1″ M.I. BLACK
FPTT06AGTEE 1”NPT
FPTT10BBTEE, 2 1/2 NPT
FPTU03BGUNION 3/8 MI 300# GALV
FPTV03ABTEE ST 3/8 NPT BRASS
FPTV04AB1/2NPT STREET TEE BLACK
FPTX02AGCROSS 1/4″ STD. GALV.
FPTX03ABCROSS-BLACK 3/8″
FPTX03AGCROSS-3/8″ GALVANIZED
FPTX04ABCROSS, 1/2″ BLACK
FPTX04AGCROSS 1/2″ GALVANIZED
FPTX04AYPIPE CROSS 1/2 NPT-BRASS
FPTX05AGCROSS 3/4″ GALV.
FPTX10ABCROSS- 2 1/2″
FQAA219STICKER FOR POP VALVE/INSTRUCTIONS
FQAA276NAMEPLATE – C200, C260 CAST IRON
FQAB247CALIFORNIA  STATE  / TANK TAG. 
FQAB692DECAL 300HP RS MODEL
FQAB881TAG OIL INSTRUCTION SE5-50
FQAB893Decal Kit (Complete) 
FQAB896Decal Kit (Complete) 
FQAB897Decal Kit (Complete) 
FRK2063NUT STUD REPLACES RK29E
FRL1842SPRING DISCHARGE VALVE
FRN10022CABINET GREY RS15-30F
FRN10022-1LGPANEL FRONT ENCLOSURE RS15-30F
FRN10022-2DGPANEL LEFT SIDE ENCL RS15-30F
FRN10022-3DGPANEL RIGHT SIDE ENCLOSURE RS15-30F
FRN10022-4LGPANEL REAR ENCLOSURE RS15-30F
FRN10022-5DGPANEL TOP ENCLOSURE RS15-30F
FRN10103MAIN BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10103-4SUB BASE, MOTOR
FRN10103-5SUB BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10106MAIN BASE, RS75-100
FRN10108-12SUB BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10108-13SUB BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10108-4SUB BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10108-5SUB BASE, MOTOR
FRN10108-6SUB BASE, MOTOR
FRN10108-7SUB BASE ASSY RS125-150D
FRN10108-BSAMAIN BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10112MAIN BASE ASSEMBLY
FRN10116-15BASE 42 X 72 DARK GREY RS40-50F, 50D
FRN10120-11FAN MOTOR MOUNT SLOW SPEED RS75
FRN10120-13MOUNT, FAN MOTOR
FRN10120-14MOUNT, FAN MOTOR
FRN10120-6FAN MOTOR MOUNT SLOW SPEED RS75
FRN10120-8FAN MOTOR MOUNT R/S 40-50
FRN10135MOTOR MOUNTING BLOCKS
FRN10135-10MOTOR MNT BLOCK
FRN10135-2MOTOR ADJUSTING SHIM 5/16”
FRN10135-3BLOCK, MOTOR MOUNTING
FRN10135-4MOTOR MNT BLOCK
FRN10138-9SPACER BSA41-51G AIR END 1/4″
FRN10140CROSS SEPARATOR TANK
FRN10141TANK CROSS
FRN10148BRACKET, DISCHARGE PIPE SUPPORT
FRN10149-1HD FILTER SUPPORT W/8” INLET VALVE
FRN10149-2HD FILTER CROSS BRACKET
FRN10149-4HD FILTER SUPPORT W/6” INLET VALVE
FRN10150BRACKET, HDF
FRN10152MOUNT, FAN MOTOR
FRN10163SPACER, OIL COOLER
FRN10164BRACKET, OIL FILTER
FRN10166-1BRACE
FRN10166-2BRACE
FRN10170MOUNT BSA32 BASE BOLTED
FRN10222-2TANK AIR/OIL SEPARATOR 14″ DIA 19 GAL
FRN10223-2AIR-OIL SEPARATOR TANK
FRN10224-4SEPARATOR, OIL/AIR  TANK 
FRN10226-3SEPARATOR, OIL/AIR  TANK 
FRN10228-1SEPARATOR, OIL/AIR  TANK 
FRN10340-1GUARD COUPLING 75-100
FRN10340-2COUPLING GUARD
FRN10455-1GUARD CLIPS
FRN10455-2SHROUD FAN RS15-30
FRN10455-3CLAMP LOOP FOR 1/4-20 SCREW
FRN10455-4GUARD CLIP 
FRN10455-5CLAMP LOOP 3/8 COATED VYNIL RS75-300
FRN10455-AGUARD FAN 20 ROUND WIRE
FRN10456-AGUARD FAN 24 ROUND WIRE
FRN10460-4GUARD, FAN, HALF
FRN10460-8GUARD, FAN, HALF
FRN10460-9GUARD, FAN, HALF
FRN10460-AGUARD FAN 30 ROUND WIRE
FRN10468SHROUD, FAN
FRN10468-1MOUNTING, FAN COOLER ASSEMBLY
FRN10470SHROUD FAN
FRN10470-1PLATE- 5 1/2″ X 4.25″ STEEL PLATE
FRN10472SHROUD FAN
FRN10474-2ABOX, FAN
FRN10474-3ABOX, FAN
FRN10474-4PLATE, FAN BOX MN
FRN10474-5PLATE, FAN BOX MNT
FRN10510GUARD BELT FRONT R/S 40-50
FRN10510-10BELT GUARD BACK BSA21/22 RS15-30
FRN10510-11BELTGUARD, BACK BSA32 R/S40-50F
FRN10510-2BELT GUARD FRONT RS15-30
FRN106161/4″X1/2″ BULKHEAD FITTING
FRN10616-1O-RING BULKEHEAD FITTING #116 NEMA 4
FRN10670-1O-RING #222 VITON,”CERTIFICATE
FRN10672-1O-RING, #225
FRN10672-2ANCHOR FLANGE, SAE 24
FRN10674-2GASKET-INLET FLANGE           
FRN10674-3GASKET, INLET FLANGE          
FRN10675-3 O-RING
FRN10676-4FLANGE, DISCHARGE
FRN10676-5O-RING
FRN10677-1O-RING
FRN10677-2FLANGE, 1” OD, OIL INJ
FRN10678-4O-RING, #250
FRN10678-6FLANGE ASSEMBLY, E75 DISCHARGE
FRN10678-7FLANGE-PIPE ASSEMBLY
FRN10679-2FLANGE DISCH 5/16-12 SAE16 ELBOW
FRN10681ADAPTOR A/E TO INLET VALVE
FRN10681-1AIR END GASKET
FRN10682-1O-RING #228 VITON,”CERTIFICATE
FRN10685 ADAPTER FLANGE
FRN10685-1GASKET, ADAPTER FLANGE 
FRN10685-2INLET GASKET
FRN10687O-RING 94.5MM X 3MM
FRN10688-1O-RING, #237
FRN10693-1O-RING #245 VITON
FRN10695-2O-RING #373 (E175 INLET ADAPTER)
FRN10710FLANGE DISCHARGE 
FRN10712-1O-RING #226 VITON
FRN10713-1O-RING #246; PACKS OF 5 PCS
FRN10715FLANGE 2″NPT BSA41
FRN10716ADAPTOR BSA32, INLET VALVE RS40-50
FRN10717FLANGE ASSEMBLY,  DISCHARGE
FRN10717-2O-RING, #348
FRN12025BASE MOTOR 25-30HP 284B2 1/2X2-1/2
FRN12030MOTOR BASE 40HP ODP/30HP TEFC
FRN12040MOTOR BASE 40HP ODP/30HP TEFC
FRN14101SHEAVE, MOTOR
FRN14106SHEAVE, AIR END
FRN14107SHEAVE, MOTOR
FRN14109SHEAVE, MOTOR
FRN14110SHEAVE, MOTOR
FRN14130SHEAVE, AIR END
FRN14135SHEAVE, AIR END
FRN14141SHEAVE, MOTOR
FRN14176-3BUSHING, MOTOR
FRN14176-5BUSHING, AIR END
FRN14176-6BUSHING, AIR END
FRN14177-4BUSHING, MOTOR
FRN14177-5BUSHING, MOTOR
FRN14177-9BUSHING, AIR END
FRN14178-4BUSHING, AIR END
FRN14179-2BUSHING, MOTOR
FRN14179-3BUSHING, MOTOR
FRN14180-3BUSHING, AIR END
FRN14182-3BUSHING, MOTOR COUPLING FLANGE
FRN14182-4BUSHING, A/E COUPLING FLANGE 
FRN14185SHEAVE, AIR END
FRN14306-1BELT 3VX400                   
FRN14307-1BELT 3VX425                   
FRN14308-1BELT
FRN14310-1Belt RS30 100 PSI                 
FRN14311-1Belt  3VX475
FRN14315-1Belt  RSB50 
FRN14316-1BELT
FRN14514-1COUPLE ELEMENT # 12 E 
FRN14514-3COUPLING ELEMENT #14E-SLV
FRN14517-7COUPLING, MOTOR
FRN14524COUPLING, AIR END
FRN18118-1CONTACT NO BLOCK              
FRN18131-2SWITCH PRESSURE 105-125 DPST 2NC
FRN18133-2SWITCH PRESSURE 90-250 PSI
FRN18133-4Switch Anti -Start Pressure  15 PSI 
FRN18134SWITCH ANTI-START PRESSURE 15 PSI
FRN18218Amber (Stand By) Light 
FRN18219Green (Power on ) Light 
FRN18223Light Green EX-PR 110v
FRN18250-1Hourmeter gasket
FRN18270Bulb Replacement
FRN18314-1FUSE BLOCK 30 AMP 600V CONTACTOR MTD
FRN18316-1FUSE 5 AMP ATDR5              
FRN18316-2FUSE 5 AMP ATDR 5
FRN18318-1FUSE 25 AMP ATDR 25
FRN18342FUSE (SECONDARY) 24V 1.6Amp / 220V 0.5Amp
FRN18343FUSE 
FRN18344-1FUSE
FRN18345FUSE (SECONDARY) 24V 1.6Amp / 220V 0.5Amp
FRN18345-1FUSE
FRN18347-1FUSE TRANS PRI 2.5A
FRN18351FUSE 2 AMP TRM2       
FRN18393FUSE 3.0 AMP TRM 3
FRN183972 TIER TERMINAL BLOCK
FRN18422Solenoid valve 1/4″ 3- way 
FRN18424-1VALVE BLOWDOWN 1/2″           
FRN18425  VALVE, BLOWDOWN, 1/2″
FRN18427-1DIAPHRAGM BDV
FRN18428Valve Blowdown 1/4″ RS15/20/25/30 
FRN18534CONTACTOR SZ H REVER. M1-S/MI-2 NO/NC
FRN18536CONTACTOR SZ K REVER. M1-S/M1-S NO/NC
FRN18540CONTACTOR
FRN18657TEMPERATURE SWITCH
FRN18658Temperature Switch 1/2″ RS15/20/25/30 
FRN18658-1SWITCH, TEMPERATURE, 240 DEG. F, 1/2″NPT
FRN18659Temperature Switch 1/4″ RS15/20/25/31
FRN18668SWITCH HTSD W/ WELL
FRN18672SWITCH & TEMP COMB NC/NO SHUTDOWN SWITCH
FRN18679THERMOWELL, M14 X 1.5
FRN18679-1KIT THERMOWELL COVERSION FOR FIELD
FRN18679-2COPPER SEAL M14
FRN18681GAGE TEMPERATURE              
FRN18682Temperature Gauge 
FRN18682-1O-RING #146 EPDM TEMP GAUGE NEMA4
FRN18683GAGE TEMPERATURE
FRN18686SWITCH TEMP NEMA 7 230F 1/2PROBE 1/4NPT
FRN18688SWITCH TEMP 240F 1 PROBE 5 CORD
FRN18690THERMOWELL TEMP SW-GAGE
FRN18690-1COOPER SEAL FOR THERMOWELL 
FRN18692GAUGE TEMP 2-1/2 X 6 LG RS15-50F
FRN18860STARTER MAGNETIC SIZE S
FRN18959STARTER SZ A W/NO AUX AE16ANSOAC
FRN18960STARTER SZ K
FRN18960-2OVERLOAD RELAY
FRN18961-1OVERLOAD RELAY
FRN18962STARTER-MAGNETIC              
FRN18963STARTER  – MAGNETIC SIZE “N” 
FRN18965STARTER SZ E W/INTERCHANGEABLE O/L RELAY
FRN18970Heater Pack
FRN18971HEATER PACK H2006B            
FRN18972HEATER PACK H2007B
FRN18973HEATER PACK H2007B 2.15-3.49 AMPS
FRN18974Heater Pack
FRN18975HEATER PACK H2009B 4.55-7.4 AMPS
FRN18976HEATER PACK H2010B-3 6.75-11.0 AMPS
FRN18977HEATER PACK H2011B 9.14-14.0
FRN18978HEATER PACK H2013B            
FRN18979HEATER PACK H2014B            
FRN18980HEATER PACK H2014B 23.5-38.5 AMPS
FRN18981HEATER PACK H2015B            
FRN18982HEATER PACK H2016B 39.6-57.4 AMPS
FRN18983HEATER PACK H2017B 53.9-74.9 AMPS
FRN18985HEATER H2019 24.6-33.4 AMPS
FRN18986HEATER PACK H2020 33.5-45.6 AMPS
FRN18987HEATER PACK H2022
FRN18988HEATER PACK H2022 62.2 84.6 AMPS
FRN18989HEATER PACK H2023 
FRN18990HEATER PACK H2024
FRN18996STARTER RELAY DP TYPE
FRN18997STARTER W/ OL RELAY DP TYPE
FRN18998STARTER W/ OL RELAY DP TYPE
FRN19041MOTOR, 3PHASE, 60 HZ, 230/460V ODP,RSB40
FRN24020FILTER 2 RS15-30A
FRN24074-1Air Filter Element – Safety 
FRN24074-2RSB15-25 FILTER ELEMENT-SAFETY   
FRN24074-4ELBOW 90 DEG
FRN24075Air Filter Element – Main 
FRN24075-1RSB15-30 PRIMARY FILTER
FRN24075-2RSB15-30 SAFETY FILTER
FRN24075-3ELBOW 3 X 3 RS15-30A
FRN24075-4MOUNT BRACKET 6.5 DIA RS15-30A
FRN24076-1Air Filter Element , Safety 
FRN24076-2RSB30-50 SAFETY FILTER
FRN24076-5CLAMP 3 1/8 – 6
FRN24076-9PLATE MNT, HDF, RS20-50 W/EYE BOLT MOTORS
FRN24077Air Filter Element , Main 
FRN24077-1Air Filter Element Primary  RS40/50
FRN24077-2Air Filter Element Safety RS40/50
FRN24077-3ELBOW REDUCING 3.5″ X 3″
FRN24077-4MTG BRACKET 8″ DI
FRN24077-5ELBOW 3.5 RS40-50F
FRN24079-1HEAVY DUTY FILTER MAIN ELEMENT 
FRN24079-11MOUNT PLATE HDF
FRN24079-2HEAVY DUTY FILTER SAFETY ELEMENT  
FRN24079-3 MOUNTING BAND
FRN24079-490 DEGREE ELBOW 
FRN24079-5T-BAR CLAMP
FRN24079-6  INSERT, REDUCER
FRN24079-8  CLAMP, INLET, T-BAR
FRN24080Air Filter Element Main 
FRN24080-1SAFETY FILTER
FRN24080-2  ELEMENT, SAFETY, HEAVY DUTY FILTER
FRN24080-3  ELBOW, 90 DEGREE
FRN24080-4  BAND, MOUNTING
FRN24082-1FILTER ELEMENT SAFETY         
FRN24082-2HEAVY DUTY FILTER SAFETY ELEMENT  
FRN24082-3 MOUNTING BAND
FRN24083FILTER ELEMENT MAIN           
FRN24083-1FILTER ELEMENT, PRIMARY
FRN24083-2FILTER ELEMENT, SAFETY
FRN24083-4MTG BRACKET HD FILTER
FRN24083-5ELBOW 
FRN24084-1FILTER ELEMENT SAFETY         
FRN24084-2FILTER ELEMENT SAFETY
FRN24084-3BAND MOUNTING
FRN24084-6T-BAR CLAMP, 8”ID
FRN24085PRIMARY FILTER
FRN24085-1SAFETY FILTER
FRN24085-2FILTER SAFETY RS125-200
FRN24085-4MOUNT BRACKET 15 DIA RS125-150D
FRN24086-1FILTER ELEMENT, PRIMARY
FRN24086-2FILTER ELEMENT, SAFETY
FRN24089FILTER ELEMENT – MAIN
FRN24089-1FILTER ELEMENT – SAFETY
FRN24089-2FILTER ELEMENT – SAFETY
FRN24554KIT DIAPHGRAM & SEAL
FRN24569-1Gasket Inlet Flange 
FRN24569-2KIT SERVICE INLET VALVE 2
FRN24569-8PISTON 2 INLET
FRN24570-2KIT SERVICE 2-1/2 INLET VALVE
FRN24571Inlet Valve RS15/20/25/30 
FRN24571-1Inlet Valve Spare Parts ( RS15F-50F ) K3
FRN24571-2INLET VALVE K10 UNIT BLOCK
FRN24571-3VMC INLET VALVE K4 PROPORTION
FRN24571-4VMC INLET VALVE K7 KIT
FRN24571-5VMC INLET SOLENOID VALVE
FRN24572ADAPTER M75 X 1 TO 2 NPTF W/ O-RING
FRN24574INLET VALVE RB90P 4″ W/MOD, 110V
FRN24574-1KIT COMMAND CYLINDER SPARE
FRN24574-2KIT, BODY SPARE PARTS K3 RB90P
FRN24574-3KIT, COMPLETE CONTROL BLOCK K2
FRN24574-4KIT, PROPORTIONAL CONTROL UNIT
FRN24574-5SOLENOID VALVE 110V RB90P
FRN24574-7SOLENOID VALVE 110V RB90E
FRN24574-CYLCYLINDER, PNEUMATIC RB90P
FRN24575-1INLET VALVE 4″ – SERVICE KIT
FRN24575-2  KIT, SERVICE, INLET VALVE
FRN24577  VALVE, INLET, 4” NPT
FRN24577-1  GASKET, INLET VALVE
FRN24577-2COUPLING, 4” & 1/2” 
FRN24577-4KIT-INLET VALVE  6″
FRN24579-2KIT INLET VALVE 6 RS125-200
FRN24579-4COUPLING, 6”
FRN24581KIT-SERVICE-POPPET ASSEMBLY
FRN24581-1VALVE-INLET  KIT , 2 1/2″ W/FLAPPER 
FRN24582KIT-SERVICE-FLAPPER ASSEMBLY  
FRN24582-1KIT SERVICE FLAPPER ASSY 2-1/2 INL VALVE
FRN24583-2KIT INLET VALVE 8
FRN24583-3GASKET INLET 8
FRN24583-4GASKET INLET A/E DM321
FRN24583-5DIAPHRAGM & SEAL KIT 8 GHH #38439451
FRN24585INLET VALVE, 6”
FRN24585-1PLUNGER ASSY W/ FLAPPER 6 REBUILT KIT
FRN24586INJECTION VALVE ISG2N 3/8″
FRN24589INJECTION VALVE ISG2N 1/4″
FRN27506Separator Element 
FRN27518ELEMENT, SEPERATOR
FRN27526ELEMENT-SEPARATOR
FRN27527SEPARATOR ELEMENT
FRN27530SEPARATOR ELEMENT
FRN27535SEPARATOR ELEMENT
FRN27536SEPARATOR ELEMENT RS300D DEEP FILTER
FRN27541Element, Separator RS15-20
FRN27542Separator Element RS15/20/25/30 
FRN27544FILTER HEAD OIL (RS15-50)
FRN28100FILTER HEAD OIL (RS15-50)
FRN28103HEAD, OIL FILTER
FRN28107FILTER HEAD OIL SAE 16
FRN28108OIL FILTER HEAD
FRN28110OIL FILTER HEAD,DOUBLE
FRN28110-1Filter Element RS15-50     
FRN28201Oil Filter Element RS15/20/25/30
FRN28202Oil Filter Element 
FRN28204FILTER ELEMENT-OIL
FRN28205FILTER ELEMENT-OIL
FRN30320PRESSURE GAUGE, AIR
FRN30322Pressure Gauge 300PSI 2.5″ Back Mtd. 
FRN30323Pressure Gauge
FRN30330INDICATOR AIR FILTER 2″
FRN30332INDICATOR OIL SET 2
FRN32228COOLER, AIR/OIL
FRN32230COOLER, AIR/OIL
FRN32235COOLER AIR/OIL RS250-300
FRN32235HCOOLER, AIR/OIL
FRN32263COOLER, OIL W/C
FRN32405FAN ASSY 45 DEG PITCH RS20-30A
FRN32405-3FAN 20 W/ 3 BLADES 45 DEG RS15A
FRN32406FAN-ASSY 45 DEG PITCH
FRN32408FAN BLADE X30 30 0 50HZ RS75
FRN32408-2BLADE, FAN
FRN32410FAN BLADE 
FRN32418BLADE FAN 30 0 PITCH RS30
FRN32418-2FAN BLADE (R/S 40)            
FRN32419FAN-ASSY 45 DEG PITCH
FRN32421BLADE, FAN
FRN32424FAN BLADE 
FRN32425BLADE, FAN
FRN32426-QBLADE, FAN
FRN32427BLADE, FAN
FRN33140AFTERCOOLER, AIR W/C
FRN34120MOISTURE SEPARATOR
FRN34122SEPARATOR MOISTURE 1
FRN34125MOISTURE SEPARATOR
FRN34136MOISTURE SEPARATOR
FRN42105Valve Shuttle 1/4″ 
FRN42126Min. Pressure Valve Kit 
FRN42126-1Min. Pressure Valve Repair Kit 
FRN42126-4Min. Pressure Valve RS15/20/25/30
FRN42128KIT MIN PRESSURE VALVE 1 1/2″ 
FRN42128-1SERVICE KIT, MPV
FRN42128-2VALVE MIN PRESS 2″            
FRN42130KIT MIN PRESSURE VALVE        
FRN42130-1KIT MIN PRESSURE VALVE
FRN42132-1KIT MIN PRESS VALVE 3
FRN42132-2O-RING #241 CITON RS250-300
FRN42240VALVE-BALL 1 1/2″
FRN42400KIT THERMAL MIX VALVE 140 DEG 
FRN42400-1KIT THERMO MIX VALVE 140 DEG
FRN42400-2KIT THERMO MIX VALVE 160 DEG
FRN42401-1KIT THERMO MIX VALVE
FRN42402Thermo Valve 180° RS15/20/25/30
FRN42402-1Thermo Valve 180° Repair Kit 
FRN42403Thermo Valve 170° RS15/20/25/30
FRN42403-1Thermo Valve  170°Repair Kit 
FRN42403-2SNAP RING
FRN42404O-RING #03 024 VITON FOR RN42403
FRN42417KIT REPAIR FOR RN42417 170’F
FRN42417-1THERMO VALVE SERVICE KIT, 170F 
FRN42425THERMO VALVE SAE 20, 170F
FRN42425-1REPAIR KIT, THERMO VALVE
FRN42426THERMO VALVE SAE 24, 170F
FRN42426-1REPAIR KIT, THERMO VALVE
FRN42612-1Modulating valve 1/4″ NPT 
FRN42613Modulating Valve 1/4″  
FRN42618VALVE PRESSURE REGULATOR
FRN42810VALVE SAFETY RELIEF 1/4 150PSI
FRN42812SAFETY VALVE 
FRN42815Safety Valve SEG15
FRN42817Safety Valve SE20/25/30  
FRN42817 Safety Valve
FRN42822Safety Valve
FRN42827VALVE, SAFETY, 1” 200 PSI VALVE
FRN52131-2ORIFICE SCAV.COMPRE. CONNECTOR 
FRN52131-3SCAVENGER COMP.  CONN. ELBOW 
FRN52136-1ORIFICE SCAVENGER COMPR CONN 7/64 DIA
FRN52137ORIFICE SCAV.COMPRE. CONNECTOR 
FRN52139ADAPTOR 3/4″NPT X 1 1/16-12UN MALE
FRN52139-1O-RING SAE12 VITON
FRN52139-2CONNECTOR ELBOW, 3/4 OD X     
FRN52141CONNECTOR ELBOW, 3/4 OD
FRN52143CON. STRAIGHT, 3/4”OD X 1 1/16-12UN
FRN52144CONNECTOR SAE 90 DEGREE 1″
FRN52145CON. ELBOW, 1 1/2”OD X 1 7/8”-12 UN
FRN52145-1CONNECTOR 1-5/8-12UN X 1-1/4OD ELBOW
FRN52150-10CON. 3/8ODX3/8NPT MALE ELBOW
FRN52150-11CON. ELBOW, 1/4”NPT X 3/8”OD,
FRN52150-13CONNECTOR SCAVENGER COMPR.
FRN52150-16CONNECTOR, STR., 1/2” NPT X 3/8” OD
FRN52150-17CONN., ELBOW,  3/8ODX1/2NPT MALE   
FRN52150-181/2”, COMPRESSION STRAIGHT
FRN52150-19CONN.1/2ODX 1/2NPT MALE ELBOW
FRN52150-2CON. 1/4OD X 1/4NPT, MALE, ELBOW
FRN52150-22INSERT 1/2” NYLON TUBE
FRN52150-23CONN. 1/2ODX 3/8NPT MALE ELBOW
FRN52150-5CON. 1/4OD X 1/4NPT, MALE, STR.
FRN52150-7COMPRESSION CONN. STRAIGHT ¼” FPT X ¼” NPT
FRN52150-8CONN. 1/4″OD x 1/8″NPT, MALE, ELBOW 
FRN52151CONN. SCAVENGER COMPR.
FRN52171COMBINATION OIL FILL AND SIGHT GLASS
FRN52172KIT OIL FILL & SIGHT GLASS CHANGEOVER
FRN52174SIGHT GLASS
FRN52180FITTING SET 1OD X SAE20 ELBOW
FRN52182FITTING SET 1-1/4OD X SAE24 STRAIGHT
FRN52184ELBOW 2OD X 2NPT MALE (VAB742 MODIFIED)
FRN52185O-RING SAE16 VITON
FRN60007HOSE, MULTIPURPOSE, 1 ¼”ID
FRN60008NIPPLE, 1 ¼”NPT.1 ¼” OD BARBED,GALV.
FRN60064CONN., ELBOW, 1 1/2”OD X 1 1/2”NPT
FRN60070HOSE 1/2 ID MULTI-PURPOSE (per ft)
FRN60078ADPT. STR ELBW  1 1/16-12 UN X 3/4″NPT
FRN60079ADAPTOR STR ELBOW  3/4-16UN X 1/2″NPTF
FRN60081-1CONNECTOR 3/4 OD BULKHEAD NUT
FRN60083CONNECTOR 1/2″, 90 DEG ELBOW
FRN60084CON. 3/4″NPT X 3/4 OD ELBOW 90′
FRN60087CONNECTOR 3/4NPT X 1 ELBOW
FRN60089ELBOW, 1 1/4″ X 1 1/4″, 90 DEGREE MALE
FRN60096CONNECTOR
FRN60097HOSE ASSEMBLY, 5/8″ID X 37″LG
FRN60098HOSE ASSY 5/8ID X 30 LG
FRN60120HOSE ASSEMBLY                 
FRN60121HOSE ASSY 48 LG RS15-25
FRN60122HOSE ASSEMBLY 67″             
FRN60123HOSE ASSEMBLY 1 1/8″ X 72″    
FRN60124HOSE ASSY 1-1/8 X 72 LG
FRN60133Connector, 1”, 90○
FRN60138CONNECTOR, FLARE 
FRN60143HOSE ASS’Y #24 x 46″
FRN60143-1HOSE ASSEM. 1 1/8″ID X 31″LG. 
FRN60144HOSE ASSY
FRN60145HOSE ASSY 7/8ID X 48
FRN60147CONNECTOR,1 ½” NPT X #24,STRAIGHT
FRN60162CONNECTOR 1NPT X 1 OD 37FL STR
FRN60164HOSE ASSEMBLY, #20 X 58”
FRN60166HOSE ASSE, 3/16” ID, 7/16-20 X 7/16-20 X 20” LG. 
FRN60166-11CONNECTOR 3/4FL X 1/2BSPP
FRN60169HOSE ASSY, 7/8” ID  
FRN60169-1HOSE ASSY 7/8ID X 35 LG RS50-AD
FRN60174HOSE ASSY RS10T
FRN60183HOSE ASSY
FRN60185HOSE # 20 X 18
FRN60193HOSE ASSY, 7/8” ID  
FRN60194HOSE ASSEMBLY 7/8ID X 72″LG.  
FRN60195HOSE ASSEMBLY 7/8ID X 72″LG.
FRN60197-3HOSE ASSY #24 X 85 RS250-300
FRN60215GASKET, COUPLING-1 1/2″ PIPE
FRN60215-1GASKET COUPLING 1-1/2 PIPE
FRN60220GASKET,COUPLING- 2″ PIPE STD
FRN60220-1GASKET COUPLING 2 PIPE STD
FRN60220-2COUPLING 2 GASKET STD
FRN60221GASKET, COUPLING – 2″ PIPE STD
FRN60221-1GASKET COUPLING 2 PIPE STD
FRN60222-1GASKET COUPLING 3 PIPE
FRN60222-2COUPLING 3″, 90 DEG.LONG ELBOW
FRN60222-3COUPLING, FLEX, 3” ELBOW, LONG
FRN60226GASKET, COUPLING 2″ TUBE      
FRN60226-1GASKET COUPLING 2 TUBE STD
FRN60226-2GASKET COUPLING 2 TUBE STD
FRN60227-2COUPLING GASKET 4 NON RESTAIN
FRN60255MOUNTS-VIBRATION
FRN60258MOUNTS VIBRATION 800Lb RS-SERIES
FRN60415FOAM ACOUSTIC 1 225FT ON 54 X 50 ROLL (per ft)
FRN60717HOSE  5/8ID X 41.75″LG. FEMALE SWIVEL
FRN60720HOSE ASSEMBLY, #20 x 50”
FRN90421-10GASKET OLD #80034799
FRN90421-5KIT VALVE INLET SEAT-OLD #C651 & 3389010
FRN90421-7SOLENOID RS10 87997509
FRN90422-7KIT SHAFT SEAL E6
FRN90425-5O-RING
FRN90425-6KIT SHAFT SEAL E12
FRN90427-12KIT SHAFT SEAL E25G LABRYNTH
FRN90427-7KIT SHAFT SEAL E25
FRN90428-1O-RING REPLACES #86663099
FRN90435-1Shaft Seal Kit (B101) RS15/20/25/30
FRN90437-1KIT SHAFT KIT B160
FRN90454-1KIT SHAFT SEAL E75G
FRN90461KIT SHAFT SEAL FOR NK60 AIREND
FRN90477KIT BSA41G TRILIP SEAL
FRS-NX18-22PREFILTER MAGNETIZED SCREEN NX18-22
FRS-NX30-37PREFILTER MAGNETIZED SCREEN NX30-37
FRS-NX4555R1Door Filter Element  Nx45-55 
FRS-NX4555R2Control Panel Filter Element Nx45-55 
FRS-NX7590R1Door Filter Element Nx75-90 
FRS-NX7590R2Control Panel Filter Element Nx 75-90  
FSC-1000-12Oil ( 12 qt. case )  FSC-MAX FLUID 
FSC-1000-4 4 gallon case     
FSC-1000-5MAX FLUID ST RECIP 5GAL PAIL
FSC-1000-5555 gallon drum
FSC-1000A-1212 quart case
FSC-1000A-44 gallon case 
FSC-1000A-55 gallon pail
FSC-1000A-5555 gallon drum
FSC-1000S-44  gallon case
FSC-1000S-55 gallon pail
FSC-1000S-5555 gallon drum
FSC-4000FG-44  gallon case 
FSC-4000FG-55 gallon pail
FSC-4000FG-5555 gallon drum
FSC-8000-44 gallon case
FSC-8000-5Lubricant – FSC-8000 (5 USGAL pail)
FSC-8000-5555 gallon drum
FSC-CC-5FSC- Max Fluid CC 
FSC-SFFG-5 FSC-Max Fluid SFFG
FSK-10ESKIT SERVICE 10,000 HOUR ES AIREND
FSK-12HDTKMA01120G HOR DISCHARGE TUBE KIT
FSK-12VDTKMA01120G VER DISCHARGE TUBE KIT
FSK-1GS20-30VGC701500/2000/6000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-1GS40-50VGC705500/2000/6000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-1GS75-100VGC709500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-1RS100VGA720500/2000/6000 Hour Kit
FSK-1RS125150VGA723500/2000/6000 Hour Kit
FSK-1RS1525VGA701500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-1RS1530HDVGA707500/2000/6000 Hour Kit with HDF-A
FSK-1RS200VGA726500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-1RS250300VGA729500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-1RS30VGA704500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-1RS4050VGA710500/2000/6000 Hour Kit with HDF-A
FSK-1RS50DVGA713500/2000/6000 Hour Kit with HDF-A
FSK-1RS6075VGA716500/2000/6000 Hour Kit
FSK-1SE2030VGB713500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-1SE4050VGB717500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-1SEG1015VGB710500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-1SEG57VGB707500/2000/6000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-26NX1102000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX1601852000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX18-222000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX30-372000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX45-552000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX4-62000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX75-902000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NX815VGN5022000/6000 Hour Service Kit, FTU Nx8+15
FSK-26NX8-152000/6000 Hr Serv. Kit 
FSK-26NXHE1601852000/6000 HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE160-185
FSK-26NXHE2002602000/6000HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE200-260
FSK-26NXHE200-FTU2000/6000 HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE200 FTU
FSK-26NXHE901322000/6000 HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE90-132
FSK-4GS20-30VGC7024000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-4GS40-50VGC7064000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-4GS75-100VGC7108000 Hour Service  Kit (150-175PSI, With Dryer)
FSK-4NX1104000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4NX1601854000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4NX18-224000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NX220260-FTU4000 HR MAINT. KIT, NX220-260, FTU ONLY
FSK-4NX30-374000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NX45-554000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NX4-64000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NX75-904000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NX815VGN5044000 Hour Service Kit, FTU ONLY Nx8+15
FSK-4NX8-154000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-4NXHE1601854000 HR MAINT. KIT, NXHE160-185
FSK-4NXHE2002604000 HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE200-260
FSK-4NXHE200-FTU4000 HR MAINT. KIT, NXHE200 FTU
FSK-4NXHE901324000 HR MAINT. KIT, NXHE90-132
FSK-4RS100VGA7214000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4RS125150VGA7244000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4RS1525VGA7024000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4RS1530HDVGA7084000 Hour Kit Service with HDF-A
FSK-4RS200VGA7274000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4RS250VGA7304000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4RS30VGA7054000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4RS300VGA7324000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4RS4050VGA7114000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4RS50DVGA7144000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4RS6075VGA7174000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4SE151486303KIT SERVICE 4000 HR SE15
FSK-4SE2030VGB7144000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-4SE4050VGB7184000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-4SE5101486301KIT SERVICE 4000 HR SE5-10
FSK-4SEG1015VGB7114000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-4SEG57VGB7084000 Hour Service  Kit
FSK-5NX110500 HOUR SERVICE KIT
FSK-5NX160185500 HOUR SERVICE KIT
FSK-5NX18-22500  Hour Service Kit  
FSK-5NX30-37500 Hour Service Kit
FSK-5NX45-55500 Hour Service Kit
FSK-5NX4-6500 Hour Service Kit  
FSK-5NX75-90500 Hour Service Kit
FSK-5NX8-15500 Hour Service Kit  
FSK-80HDTKMA0180G HOR DISCHARGE TUBE KIT
FSK-80VDTKMA0180G VER DISCHARGE TUBE KIT
FSK-8GS20-30VGC7048000 Hour service Kit
FSK-8GS40-50VGC7088000 Hour service Kit
FSK-8GS75-100-1VGC7158000 Hour Service Kit (100-125PSI, Without Dryer)
FSK-8GS75100DR100VGC716SERVICE 8000 HR KIT GS75-100 W/DR 100PSI
FSK-8GS75100DR150VGC7148000 Hour Service  Kit (150-175PSI, With Dryer)
FSK-8NX1108000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8NX1601858000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8NX18-228000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NX30-378000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NX45-558000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NX4-68000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NX75-908000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NX815VGN5068000 Hour Service Kit, FTU ONLY Nx8+15
FSK-8NX8-158000 Hr. Serv. Kit 
FSK-8NXHE1601858000 HR MAINT KIT, NxHE160-185
FSK-8NXHE2002608000 HR MAINT. KIT, NxHE200-260
FSK-8NXHE901328000 HR MAINT KIT, NxHE90-132
FSK-8RS100VGA7228000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS125150VGA7258000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS1525VGA7038000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS1530HDVGA7094000 Hour Kit Service with HDF-A
FSK-8RS200VGA7288000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS250VGA7318000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS30VGA7068000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS300VGA7338000 Hour Service Kit
FSK-8RS4050VGA7128000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-8RS50DVGA7158000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-8RS60VGA7188000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-8RS75VGA7198000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-8SE20305VGB7158000 Hour Service Kit (Lot#: 1-5)
FSK-8SE20306VGB7168000 Hour Service  Kit (Lot#: 6+)
FSK-8SE405038000 Hour Service Kit (Lot#: 1-3)
FSK-8SE40504VGB7208000 Hour Service Kit (Lot#: 4+)
FSK-8SEG1015VGB7128000 Hour Service Kit 
FSK-8SEG57VGB7098000 Hour service Kit
FSK-BLTENOptikrik 1 Belt Tension Gauge
FSK-BSA21SSSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR BSA21S AIREND
FSK-BSA31SSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR BSA31S AIREND
FSK-BSA42GSSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR BSA42SG AIREND GEARED
FSK-BSA51GSSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR BSA51SG  AIREND
FSK-BSA61GSSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR BSA61SG AIREND
FSK-C150HLERKIT LOWER END REBUILD C150H01 & LATER
FSK-C200SSKCCC1848SERVICE KIT C200S COMPRESSOR
FSK-C260HSKKIT SERVICE C260H ONLY
FSK-C30V6BGBelt Guard Kit & Hardware 
FSK-C30V6ELElectrical Kit  / Pressure switch & Safety valve 
FSK-C30V6PRPiston Ring Sets (Two sets ) 
FSK-C30V6ULKUnloader Tube Kit / Check Valve 
FSK-C30V6VKValve Plate Kit
FSK-C36H4ETKExhaust Tube Kit 
FSK-C36H4HDFoot & Hardware Kit 
FSK-C36H4SKShroud & hardware kit 
FSK-C36VKKIT, VALVE CTS PUMP MODEL C36
FSK-C47GKGasket kit
FSK-C47H9BGBelt Guard &  Hardware Kit 
FSK-C47H9ETKExhaust tube kit
FSK-C47H9HDWheel & Handle Hardware kit 
FSK-C47H9ULKUnloader Tube Kit / Check Valve 
FSK-C47V6BGBelt Guard Kit & Hardware 
FSK-C47V6ELElectrical Kit  / Pressure switch  & motor cord 
FSK-C47V6ULKUnloader Tube Kit / Check Valve 
FSK-C48DKCrankshaft, bearings, rods, piston, rings assembly
FSK-C48GKGasket Kit
FSK-C48H2BGBelt Guard Kit & Hardware 
FSK-C48H2ELElectrical Kit  / Regulator & power cord 
FSK-C48H9BGBelt Guard Kit , Flywheel &  Hardware Kit 
FSK-C48H9ELElectrical Kit  / Pressure switch  & power cord 
FSK-C48H9HDWheel & Handle Hardware kit 
FSK-C48H9ULKUnloader Tube Kit / Check Valve 
FSK-C48V3BCBearing cap assembly
FSK-C48V3BGBelt Guard Kit & Hardware 
FSK-C48V3ELElectrical Kit  / Regulator & power cord 
FSK-C48V3HD Wheel & Handle Hardware kit 
FSK-C48V3ULKUnloader Tube Kit / Check Valve 
FSK-C7910SK1000 Hour Service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-C79GKGasket Kit 
FSK-C79HPDVKit, Valve Replacement C79 HPDV
FSK-C79HPSVKit, Valve Replacement C79 HPSV
FSK-C79LPDVKit, Valve Replacement C79 LPDV
FSK-C79LPSVKit, Valve Replacement C79 LPSV
FSK-C79RKCDB1451Kit, Rebuild C79
FSK-C79RNGKit, Ring C79
FSK-C79VKCO1870KIT VALVE REPAIR C79
FSK-C8910SK1000 Hour Service Kit  ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-C89GK Gasket Kit 
FSK-C89HPDVKit, Valve Replacement C98 HPDV
FSK-C89HPSVKit, Valve Replacement C98 HPSV
FSK-C89LERKKit, Lower End C89
FSK-C89LPDVKit, Valve Replacement C98 LPDV
FSK-C89LPSVKit, Valve Replacement C98 LPSV
FSK-C89RKCDB1453Kit, Rebuild Kit C89
FSK-C89RNGKit, Ring C89
FSK-C9810SKVGC8011000 Hour service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-C98GKGasket Kit C89
FSK-C98HPDVKit, Valve Replacement C98 HPDV
FSK-C98HPSVKit, Valve Replacement C98 HPSV
FSK-C98LERKKit, Lower End C98
FSK-C98LPDVKit, Valve Replacement C98 LPDV
FSK-C98LPSVKit, Valve Replacement C98 LPSV
FSK-C98RKCDB1454Kit, Rebuild C98
FSK-C98RNGKit, Ring C98
FSK-CT2-3VPAValve plate assembly
FSK-CT5510SKCCC18431000 Hour Service Kit  ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-CT55AFPAir Filter Element Pack (6) CT55
FSK-CT55DTKMT01KIT CT55 DISCH TUBE SIMPLEX STD LOT 01
FSK-CT55EWKKIT CT55 EXTENDED WARRANTY
FSK-CT55GKCCC1793Gasket Kit 
FSK-CT55HPRKCCC1798HP Ring Kit 
FSK-CT55LPRKCCC1797LP Ring Kit 
FSK-CT55VKCCC1795Valve Plate Assembly 
FSK-CT7510SKCCC18421000 Hour Service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-CT75EWKKIT CT75 EXTENDED WARRANTY
FSK-CT75GKCCC1794Gasket Kit 
FSK-CT75HPRKCCC1800HP Ring Kit 
FSK-CT75LPRKCCC1799LP Ring Kit 
FSK-CT75VKCCC1796Valve Plate Assembly
FSK-D9610SKVGC8021000 Hour Service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-D96GKGasket Kit 
FSK-D96HPDVKit, Valve Replacement D96 HPDV
FSK-D96HPSVKit, Valve Replacement D96 HPSV
FSK-D96LPDVKit, Valve Replacement D96 LPDV
FSK-D96LPSVKit, Valve Replacement D96 LPSV
FSK-D96RKCDB1450Kit, Rebuild D96
FSK-D96RNGKit, Ring D96
FSK-D9710SKVGC8001000 Hour Service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-D97AGKGasket Kit 
FSK-D97BGSKIT, D97 BELT GUARD, STANDARD
FSK-D97BGSRKIT, D97 BELT GUARD, STANDARD, RH
FSK-D97BGUKIT, D97 BELT GUARD, ULTRAPACK
FSK-D97HPDVKit, Valve Replacement D97 HPDV
FSK-D97HPSVKit, Valve Replacement D97 HPSV
FSK-D97LPDVKit, Valve Replacement D97 LPDV
FSK-D97LPSVKit, Valve Replacement D97 LPSV
FSK-D97RKCDB1452Kit, Rebuild D97
FSK-D97RNGKit, Ring D97
FSK-E1110SKCCC1833KIT, START-UP FOR E11
FSK-E1510SKCCC18341000 Hour Service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-E15AFPAir Filter Element Pack (6) E15 
FSK-E15BGK2601694330Gasket Kit  Model E15B
FSK-E15BOLBK2601694880Breather Kit ( oil breather )  
FSK-E15BVK2601693910Valve / Gasket Kit E15B
FSK-E15CGKGasket Kit Model E15C
FSK-E15LERK2601694550Lower End Kit 
FSK-E15RK2601694750Ring Kit 
FSK-E2310SKCCC1831KIT, E23 START UP
FSK-E23GK2601694320KIT GASKET E23
FSK-E3510SKKIT, E35 START UP
FSK-E5010SKCCC1832KIT, START UP E50 COMPRESSOR
FSK-E50DTKMT01E50 DISCHARGE TUBE KIT
FSK-E50GK2601694370SERVICE E50 GASKET KIT
FSK-E50LERKE50 LOWER END KIT
FSK-E50RBKKIT REBUILD E50
FSK-E5710SKCCC18361000 hour Service Kit ( QT oil & Element ) 
FSK-E57AFPAIR FILTER ELEMENT PACK (6) E57
FSK-E57DTKDA01Discharge tube kit Duplex  / After cooler 
FSK-E57DTKDT01Discharge tube kit Duplex / No After cooler 
FSK-E57DTKGT01Discharge tube kit / Gas Drive Lot #1
FSK-E57DTKGT02Discharge tube kit / Gas Drive Lot #2
FSK-E57DTKMA01Discharge tube kit Simplex / After cooler 
FSK-E57DTKMT01Discharge tube kit Simple / No After cooler 
FSK-E57GK2601694360Gasket Kit 
FSK-E57LERK2601694580Lower End Kit 
FSK-E57OLBK2601694830Breather Kit ( oil breather )  
FSK-E57RK2601694650Ring Kit 
FSK-E57UK-1Unloader Kit  (1st) 
FSK-E57UK-2Unloader Kit (2nd) 
FSK-E57VKValve / Gasket Kit 
FSK-E7110SKCCC18351000 Hour service Kit ( QT oil & element ) 
FSK-E71AFPAir Filter Element Pack (6)   E71
FSK-E71DTKDA01Discharge tube kit Duplex / After cooler 
FSK-E71DTKMA01Discharge tube kit Simplex / After cooler 
FSK-E71DTKMT01Discharge tube kit Simplex / No After cooler 
FSK-E71GK2601694350Gasket Kit 
FSK-E71LERK2601694530Lower End Kit 
FSK-E71OLBK2601694810Breather Kit ( oil breather )  
FSK-E71RK2601694720Ring Kit 
FSK-E71VK2601693890Valve / Gasket Kit 
FSK-ES0610SKKit, Service 1,000 HR ES06
FSK-ES10010SKCCC1829Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES100
FSK-ES100VKKIT, VALVE REBUILD ES100 CA SERIES
FSK-ES1010SKCCC1825Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES10
FSK-ES10GKKIT, ES10 GASKET
FSK-ES10VKKIT, ES10 VALVE
FSK-ES15010SKCCC1830Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES150
FSK-ES150VKKIT GASKET/VALVE MAINTENANCE ES150
FSK-ES15SSKSHAFT SEAL KIT FOR  ES15S AIREND
FSK-ES2010SKCCC1826Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES20
FSK-ES20VKSERVICE , ES20 VALVE KIT
FSK-ES3010SKCCC1827Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES30
FSK-ES5010SKCCC1828Kit, Service 1,000 HR ES50
FSK-ES50GKKIT GASKET ES50
FSK-ES50RBKKIT REBUILD ES50
FSK-ES50VKKIT VALVE REBUILD ES50
FSK-FC30Service Kit for FC48  contains (1) QT oil & (6) air filter 
FSK-FC36Service Kit for FC36  contains (1) QT oil & (3) air filter 
FSK-FC47Service Kit for FC47  contains (1) QT oil & (3) air filter 
FSK-FC479Service Kit for FC479  contains (1) QT oil & (3) air filter 
FSK-FC48Service Kit for FC48  contains (1) QT oil & (3) air filter 
FSK-NX110ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY SERVICE KIT
FSK-NX160185ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY SERVICE KIT
FSK-NX1822ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX1822AN-FGNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT FG
FSK-NX3037ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX3037AN-FGNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT FG
FSK-NX4555ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX46ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX46AN-FGNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT FG
FSK-NX7590ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX815ANNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT
FSK-NX815AN-FGNXGEN EXTENDED WARRANTY ANNUAL KIT FG
FSK-NXCD-1KIT,NX DRAIN TUBE 10′ EXT W. FITTING
FSK-NXSCICB Standard
FSK-NXTCI Command Touch Screen 
FSK-NXVCICB VSD
FSK-RTIH200KIT, INSTALL 200GAL, HORIZ, FOFD247A
FSK-SGMK1015HARDWARE KIT SEG10-15 80 GAL. ULTRAPACK
FSK-SGMK57HARDWARE KIT SEG5-7 80 GAL. ULTRAPACK
FSK-TW100AFKAir Filter Kit
FSK-TW100GKVGD806Gasket Kit
FSK-TW100LERKVGD822Lower End Kit
FSK-TW150AFKAir Filter Kit
FSK-TW150LERKVGD823KIT, LOWER END
FSK-TW150VKKIT VALVE REPAIR TW150
FSK-TW75AFKAir Filter Kit
FSK-TW75GKVGD805Gasket Kit
FSK-TW75LERKVGD821Lower End Kit
FSK-TW75VKVGD813Valve Rebuild 
FSK-VW50AFKAir Filter Kit
FSK-VW50GKVGD804Gasket Kit
FSK-VW50LERKVGD820Lower End Kit
FSK-VW50RKVGD816Ring Kit
FSK-VW50VKVGD812Valve Rebuild 
FSM001FILTER, AIR, DONALDSON G057512
FSM002INDICATOR, DONALDSON INFORMER X002102
FSM003MOUNTING BAND, DONALDSON, AIR FILTER
FSM004PRE-CLEANER, DONALDSON TOP SPIN H002434
FSM005PIPE COUPLING,PVC,2X1.5,FERNCO P1056-215
FSM006BOX 8.00 x 6.00 x 3.50 HOFFMAN A806CH
FSM007PANEL 6.75 x 4.88 HOFFMAN A8P6
FSM008HOSE FLX 1/4×48 AF4750 1/4SSMPx1/4SSFJX
FSM009HSE FLX 1/4×41 AF4750 1/4SSMPx1/4SSFJX
FSM010HOSE FLX 1/4×36 AF4750 1/4SSMPx1/4SSFJX
FSM011HSE FLX 1/4×11.5 AF4750 1/4SSMPx1/4SSFJX
FSM012HOSE FLEX 1/4×8 AF4750 1/4SSMPx1/4SSFJX
FSM013FITTING, STRAIGHT, MJ-MP, 2404-04-04
FSP1069ASPACER,LOL GRD,E57,E50,E71,D97,C89,C98
FSP-698024DRAIN AUTO FLOAT FOR CHTR-50
FST011K1STARTER 1HP 1/60/115V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST012F1STARTER 1HP 1/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST014B1STARTER 1HP 3/60/460V M04 NEMA 1 BOX
FST024D1STARTER 2HP 3/60/460V M04 NEMA 1 BOX
FST032L1STARTER 3HP 1/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST033H1STARTER 3HP 3/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST034E1STARTER 3HP 3/60/460V M04 NEMA 1 BOX
FST052M1STARTER 5HP 1/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST053K1STARTER 5HP 3/60/230V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST053L1STARTER 5HP/208-230V, 7.5HP/230V N1 M04
FST054F1STARTER 5HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST054F4STARTER 5HP 3/60/460V NEMA 4
FST058E1STARTER 5HP 3/60/575V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST072P1STARTER 7.5HP 1/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M06 B
FST073M1STARTER 7.5HP/208-230V, 10HP/230V N1 M04
FST073M4STARTER 7.5HP 3/60/208-230V NEMA4
FST074H1STARTER 7.5HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST103N1STARTER 10HP/208-230V, 15HP/230V N1 M06
FST104K1STARTER 10HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST107K1-01STARTER 10HP 3/50/380V NEMA 1
FST111L1STARTER 1.5HP 1/60/115V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST113E1STARTER 1.5HP 3/60/200-230V NEMA 1 M04 B
FST114C1STARTER 1.5HP 3/60/460V M04 NEMA 1 BOX
FST153R1STARTER 15HP 3/60/200-230V NEMA 1 M06 BO
FST154L1STARTER 15HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST158K1STARTER 15HP 3/60/575V NEMA 1 M04 BOX
FST203T1STARTER 20HP 3/60/200-230V NEMA1 M06 BOX
FST204M1STARTER 20HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M06 BOX
FST252W1STARTER 25HP 3/60/208V NEMA 1 M06 BOX
FST253W1STARTER 25HP 3/60/230V NEMA 1 M06 BO
FST254N1STARTER 25HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M06 BOX
FST258N1STARTER 25HP 3/60/575V NEMA 1 M06 BOX
FST303X1STARTER 30HP 3/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M08 BO
FST304R1STARTER 30HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1 M06 BOX
FST343C1STARTER 0.75HP 3/60/208-230V NEMA 1 M04
FTE103300DRAIN AUTO ELEC TIMED DIRECT ACTTING HP
FTE204200DRAIN AUTO ELEC TIMED INTERNALLY PILOTED
FTE204300DRAIN AUTO ELEC TIMED INTERNALLY PILOTED
FTKC30V6AIR TANK
FTKC47H9Tank
FTKC47V6Tank
FTKC48H2Tank
FTKC48V3Tank
FTKD0930TANK DIFFUSER 2″ NPT x 14″ LG
FTKH1DG-2HORZ 120G 200PSI (FOFD235C)
FTKH1GW-2EITANK HORZ 120G 200PSI WHITE WELDED BASE
FTKH2DG-2TANK HORZ 200G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FTKH2DG-3TANK HORZ 200G 300PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FTKH4EG-2TANK HORZ 240G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FTKH8XG-2XXTANK HORZ 80G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FTKHXXG-2TANK HORZ 1G 200PSI GREEN NO BASE
FTKR0XL-2TANK HORZ 1060G 200PSI PRIMER
FTKR0XL-2GGASKET, MANWAY
FTKRM80HTANK 80 GAL HORIZONTAL REMOTE
FTKV1BG-2TANK VERT 120G 200PSI GREEN
FTKV8XG-2TANK VERT 80G 200PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FTKV8XG-2EITANK VERT 80G 200PSI GREEN WELD BASE EI
FTKV8XG-3TANK VERT 80G 300PSI GREEN WELDED BASE
FVA1022DISCHARGE TUBE 1 1/4″NPT,FLEX.
FVA1025-AHOSE FLEX 1/2 ID X 16 365PSI 400F
FVA1025-BHOSE FLEX 3/4 ID X 18 365PSI 400F
FVA1025-CHOSE FLEX 1 ID X 22 365PSI 400F
FVA1025-DHOSE FLEX 1-1/4 ID X 24 365PSI 400F
FVA1026HOSE ASSEM. STEEL FLEX 1 1/4″
FVA1027FLEX HOSE, 1″ ID X 31.5″ LONG
FVA1028HOSE FLEX 1ID X 24 x 1 NPT X JIC  400F
FVA1029HOSE FLEX 1ID X 27 x 1 NPT X JIC  400F
FVA1030HOSE FLEX 3/4ID X 44 X 3/4NPT X 3/4JIC
FVA1114FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
FVA1118Air Filter Element 
FVA1119STRAINER 1″
FVA1120FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
FVA1121Air Filter Element 
FVA1128FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
FVA1129Air Filter Element 
FVA1132STRAINER 3″
FVA1133STRAINER ELEMENT 3″
FVA1141INTAKE FILTER SILENCER
FVA1144Air Filter Element RS30
FVA1145STRAINER-INLET FILTER 2 1/2″
FVA1161OIL MIST EXHAUST FILTER 1″ NPT
FVA1164FILTER, INTAKE ASSY
FVA1166FILTER, INTAKE 1″ MPT CT55
FVA1402FLANGE 150# ASA 4″ SCREWED
FVA14ACECONNECTION COMPRESSION STRAIGHT
FVA14BCECOMPRESSION FITTING ¼”
FVA14DFECOMP MALE CONN 1/2 NPT X 1/2 OD BRASS
FVA14DHECOMPRESSION FITTING
FVA14EHECOMPRESSION CONNECTOR
FVA14EJECOMP MALE CONN 3/4 NPT X 7/8 OD BRASS
FVA1502FILTER AIR 1/8 NPT 300PSI
FVA15ACEELBOW, 90 DEG
FVA15BCECOMPRESSION ELBOW, ¼” X ¼” 
FVA15EHEELBOW-COMPRESSION ¾ X ¾
FVA15EJEVA15EJEFITTING, COMPRESSION ELBOW
FVA1601TUBING-NYLON   1/4″
FVA1602TUBING, PRESSURE SWITCH TO CHECK VALVE
FVA1608TUBE PTFE 1/4 OD – 1/8 ID – BLACK
FVA1612TUBE COPPER 7/8 X 0.045 WALL
FVA1620INSERT
FVA1626TUBING, NYLON, ¼”  BLACK
FVA1628NYLON TUBE 3/8″ BLACK
FVA1632TUBE, 1/2″ NYLON #11 (NOT SHOWN)
FVA1801KIT DRYER MAINTENANCE RDMK1
FVA207OIL SIGHT GLASS W/ O-RING
FVA208GLASS ASSEMBLY-SIGHT W/GASKET
FVA208AGASKET-SIGHT GLASS
FVA208BBODY-SIGHT GLASS
FVA26EEEELBOW-BRASS 3/8 X 3/8
FVA302PRESSURE GAUGE, AIR
FVA314GAUGE-OIL PRESSURE 2 1/2″
FVA317GAUGE 2″ 1/4NPT
FVA318PRESSURE GAUGE 2″, 0-60 PSI
FVA323GAUGE, AIR
FVA531AAFTERCOOLER AIR COOLED 5-7.5 HP 200PSI
FVA533AAIR COOLED AFTERCOOLER
FVA533BAFTERCOOLER AIR COOLED 25 HP 250PSI
FVA701NUT FLARE TYPE COUPLING 1/4″
FVA724SLEEVE-BRASS 1/2″
FVA729COMPRESSION TEE ¼” X ¼” 
FVA733NUT-COMPRESSION 1/2″
FVA745RUN TEE, ¼”
FVA746VA786TEE-1/4 COMPR X 1/4 COMPR X
FVA748COMPRESSION TEE ¼” X ¼” X ¼”
FVA754TEE, MALE ¼” X 1/8”
FVA766NUT-COMPRESSION 1/4″OD. TUBE
FVA767COMPRESSION SLEEVE, 1/4″
FVA777COMPRESSION SLEEVE, 7/8″
FVA778COMPRESSION SLEEVE, 3/4″
FVA779NUT- COMPRESSION 3/4″
FVA786COMP MALE ELBOW90 1/8 BSPP X 1/4 OD
FVA787TEE-MALE COMP. 1/8 X 1/4 X 1/4
FVA788CONNECTOR 1 1/4NPT X 1 1/4OD
FVA789CONNECTOR-COMPRESSION 1 1/2 X
FVA916CLAMP 1/4 PLASTIC
FVAA550Replacement Charcoal bag kit, Clean Pro-65
FVAA551Replacement Charcoal bag kit, Clean Pro-125
FVAA552Replacement Charcoal bag kit, Clean Pro-300
FVAA553Replacement Charcoal bag kit, Clean Pro-750
FVAA554Replacement Charcoal bag kit, Clean Pro-1250 
FVAA556Maintenance Kit CCP Xender 2500
FVAA557KIT SEP OIL/WATER CHARCOAL  XTNDER 1500
FVAA565KIT CHARCOAL CLEAN PRO-750 CBK-750
FVAA701UNION 1/4 X 1/4 ST FLARE
FVAA702CONNECTOR 1/4NPT X 1/4OD QUICK DIS STR
FVAA703CONNECTOR 1/4NPT X 1/4OD QUICK DIS ELBOW
FVAA716CONNECTOR MALE 1NPT 90DEG X 1OD
FVAA717CONNECTOR 3/4NPT X 3/4OD STRAIGHT
FVAA722CONNECTOR 1-1/4 NPT X 1-1/4OD ELBOW MALE
FVAA723CONNECTOR MALE 90DEG 1-1/2NPT X 1-1/2OD
FVAA745ADPTR, 1/8” BSPP MALE X ¼” NPT FMLE
FVAA746WASHER (BOND SEAL)
FVAA747QUICK DISCON 1/4 NPTM X 3/8 OD TUBE
FVAA748ELBOW QUICK DISCON 1/4 NPTM X 3/8OD TUBE
FVAA753CONNECTOR 1/2 NPT X 3/8 OD QD ELBOW
FVAA754ELBOW MALE, 1/4”NPT X 1/4”NPT, STEEL 
FVAA756NUT, ¼” 
FVAA757SLEEVE, ¼”
FVAA769ADAPTOR  1/4 BSPP X 1/4 NPT 
FVAA770ADAPTOR 3/8 BSPPM X 3/8 NPTF
FVAA789BONDED SEAL 
FVAA790ADAPTER    
FVAA792EXTENDED BUSHING 
FVAA793CONNECTOR, ELBOW, 1-5/16”-12 UN 37FL X 3/4” BSPP 
FVAA857PLUG-HEX-SOCKET 1/4″
FVAB702UNION STRT. THRD, SAE16 VTN O-RING
FVAB703UNION, STRAIGHT THREAD, SAE 20
FVAB704UNION, STRAIGHT THREAD, SAE 24
FVAB705CONNECTOR 1″OD. X SAE 16
FVAB706CONNECTOR 1-5/8-12UN X 1-1/4
FVAB707CONN.  STR., 1 7/8-12 UN 37FL X 1 7/8-12
FVAB708CONNECTOR  ELBOW 1 5/16
FVAB710CONN. ELBOW, 1 1/4″ 37FL X SAE 20
FVAB711CONN. ELBW, 1 7/8-12 UN 37FL X 1 7/8-12
FVAB713BRANCH TEE, STRAIGHT THREAD, SAE 20
FVAB714BRANCH TEE, STRT THREAD, SAE 24
FVAB720CONNECTOR,1 1/4 X 1 1/4 OD,STR.
FVAB721CONNECTOR, FLARE 1 ¼” NPT X 1 1/8” 
FVAB723CONN. ELBOW, 1 ¼” 37FL X SAE 24
FVAB725CONN. 1-5/16-12 FL.,STRT, VITON O-RING
FVAB726TEE STRAIGHT THREAD BRANCH SAE16
FVAB727STEEL 90 MALE ELBOW 3/4″  X 1″  NPT
FVAB729CONNECTOR 1-5/8-12UN X 1OD STR O-RING
FVAB740ELBOW, MALE 1/4 OD TUBE X 1/4
FVAB742MALE ELBOW, 2” OD TUBE X 2” NPT 
FVAB743CONNECTOR 2″OD T X 2″NPT STRAIGHT
FVAB746TEE MALE RUN 1/4 NPT X 1/4OD X 1/4O QD
FVAB753CONNECTOR,SAE16 X #20,ELBOW
FVAB771ADAPTER 1-1/4BSPT FEMALE X 1-1/4NPT MALE
FVAB771AADAPTOR, DISCHARGE 1 1/4BSPP
FVAB772WASHER, COPPER
FVAB774CONNECTOR,1 1/2″ NPT,#24 HOSE
FVAB777ELBOW, FEMALE PIPE 1″ NPT
FVAB778CONNECTOR, MALE 1″ OD TUBE X
FVAB780CONN. 2″ODx2 1/2-12UN, ELBOW, VITON
FVAB789ADAPTR. M10-1 X 1/4″NPTF VITON
FVAB789-1BONDED SEAL FOR M10, VITON
FVAB790PLUG SEALED M26 X 1.5 BSA 22, 21, 32, 31
FVAB877PLUG, M12-1.5
FVAC704ADAPT. M33X2 MALE X SAE16 FEM 
FVAC705ADAPTR SAE16 MALE X SAE8 FEM 
FVAC706ADAPTOR M16-1.5 MALE X SAE8 FE
FVAC707CONNECTOR SAE8 X 1/2″OD STR. R/S75-150 BSA41G
FVAC708CONN. SAE8 X 1/2″OD ELBOW
FVAC728STEEL SAE 37DEG
FVAC741ADAPTER 1″ BSPT X 1′ NPT
FVAC891ELBOW STREET, 1 ¼” X 45 DEG.
FVAD814TEE-REDUC. 2″NPT X 1/2″NPT X 2″ NPT
FVAD822NIPPLE-BLACK STD. 2″
FVAE804TEE 1-1/4 X 1/2 X 1-1/4 GALV RED
FVB1001PLUG-WELSH EXPANSION
FVB1201SHIM .005 THICK BLUE
FVB1202SHIM .007 THICK TRANSPARENT
FVB1203SHIM .020 THICK YELLOW
FVB301OIL SEAL 1-7/8ID X 2-7/8 OD X 5/15 THICK
FVB302KLOZURE-OIL SEAL 2″ OD
FVB304OIL SEAL
FVB305OIL SEAL 1-7/16ID X 2-1/8 OD X 2/8 THICK
FVB306OIL SEAL WITH POLYACRYLATE LIP MATERIAL
FVB307OIL SEAL 2.5″
FVB309OIL SEAL KLOZURE
FVB310OIL SEAL KLOZURE
FVB312OIL SEAL (VITON LIP)
FVB316OIL SEAL
FVB319OIL SEAL GARLOCK # 57 – SZ 49.5X77X18MM
FVB320OIL SEAL 1-7/8 ID X 2-3/8 OD X 1/4 THICK
FVB403O-RING 1/8″ X 1″ ID NOMINAL
FVB404O-RING 1/8″ X 0.75″ ID NOMINAL
FVB405O-RING (PACKING)
FVB406RING-“O”-PACKING
FVB407RING-“O”-PACKING
FVB407-10O-RING   (QTY OF 10)
FVB408O-RING, 1/8″, 3.75″ ID
FVB409O-RING, 1/8″, 1.25″ ID
FVB410O-RING, 1/16″, 1-1/8″ ID
FVB411RING-“O”-PACKING
FVB416RING, “O”
FVB417RING, “O”
FVB418O-RING 1/16 X 2.364 ID DURO
FVB804CAPLUG FOR 4″ PIPE
FVB817PLUG, PLASTIC
FVB905WASHER-COPPER
FVB906WASHER-COPPER
FVB907WASHER-COPPER
FVB908GASKET-VALVE PLUG
FVB909GASKET-COPPER 2 3/8 X 2 5/8
FVB910GASKET-COPPER 1 15/16 X
FVB911GASKET-COPPER-VALVE
FVB912GASKET-COPPER-VALVE
FVB913GASKET-COPPER-VALVE
FVB914GASKET-COPPER-VALVE
FVB915GASKET-COPPER-VALVE
FVB918GASKET-VALVE-COPPER
FVD1106KEY-WOODRUFF #15
FVD1303TIRES-RUBBER W/ 5/8 BORE
FVD225PULLEY “4B” X 8.0 PD TAPER
FVD226PULLEY
FVD230PULLEY, 4B, 11.36 PD
FVD231PULLEY-4 B GROOVE 6.76PD
FVD235PULLEY, 4B, 9.76 PD
FVD241PULLEY 1A X 4.7PD
FVD257PULLEY-3 B GROOVE 7.4 PD.
FVD262SHEAVE AC40 7/8 BORE
FVD267PULLEY, 5.7 PD, 1 A GROOVE
FVD267APULLEY “2A” X 4.0 P.D. X 1 1/8
FVD272PULLEY, 4C, 10.4 PD
FVD272ASHEAVE 4C GROOVE 10.9″ P.D.
FVD275PULLEY-8 C GROOVE 7.4 PD.
FVD281PULLEY-8 C GROOVE 10.9 PD.
FVD288SHEAVE 1A GR. 3.2 PD X 7/8
FVD297SHEAVE #AC35 5/8 BORE
FVD298PULLEY-1″A” GROOVE 2.8 PD.
FVD303V BELT #A51
FVD308V-BELT A40
FVD309V-BELT
FVD310V-BELT A68
FVD314V-BELT A62
FVD318V-BELT B75
FVD319V-BELT B83
FVD323V-BELT A72
FVD326V-BELT (A46)
FVD328V-BELT
FVD329V-BELT C128 BANDED
FVD332V-BELT B66
FVD337V-BELT
FVD339V-BELT
FVD340V-BELT
FVD341V-BELT B80
FVD344V BELT #A47
FVD345V BELT #A75
FVD350V-BELT
FVD351V BELT #A73
FVD354V-BELT
FVD360V-BELT #A67
FVD363V BELT #B 64
FVD365BELTS B82
FVD366BELTS B77
FVD367V BELT #B 72
FVD369V BELT B79
FVD372V-BELT #A65
FVD376V-BELT B61
FVD385V-BELT A76
FVD386V-BELT-#A69
FVD389V-BELT-#A69
FVD396BELT-BANDED 4RB B93
FVD527V-BELT, A79
FVD701GREASE FITTING 3/16″ STRAIGHT
FVD840BEARING-PISTON PIN (BUSHING)
FVD841BEARING-NEEDLE-ROLLER-
FVD843BEARING NEEDLE
FVD845BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD846BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD847BEARING SMALL TAPERED END PLT W/ RACE
FVD848BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD849BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD850BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD851BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD852BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD853BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD854BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD855BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD856BEARING CONE TAPERED ROLLER & CUP SET
FVD902BUSHING
FVD903BUSHING 3-1/4 BORE J 3/4 X 3/8 KEYWAY
FVDA204PULLEY 3AX6.4PD X1 3/8 &
FVDA204ASHEAVE 1A GR. 3.0 P.D. X 7/8
FVDA205SHEAVE “1A X 4.5 PD X 7/8 BORE
FVDA207MOTOR PULLEY 2A GR. 7.7 PD
FVDA207APULLEY 2A GROOVE 7.7 PD QD TYPE SK
FVDA209PULLEY 3B GR 8.6 PD BORE 1-5/8 W/BUSH
FVDA211BSHEAVE 1A X 3.75PD X 7/8″ BORE
FVDA212APULLEY 2A X 3.5PD 7/8 BORE
FVDA212BPULLEY 2A GROOVE 3.5 PD BORE 1-1/8
FVDA214PULLEY 3AB-3A GR 3.2PD 3B GR 3.6PD 1-1-8
FVDA216SHEAVE 2A X 5.95PD
FVDA217SHEAVE #D2900 8.7 PD.
FVDA218PULLEY 3B X 5.0 X 1 3/8″ BORE
FVDA221PULLEY-3 B GROOVE 9.75 PD.
FVDA222SHEAVE-#AX70 1 3/8″ BORE
FVDA223PULLEY 4 C GROOVE 8.4 P.D.
FVDA225SHEAVE 2A X 4.2PD X 1″ BORE
FVDA227PULLEY-5 C SECTION 9.9 P.D.
FVDA229SHEAVE #D2300 3/4″ BORE
FVDA232PULLEY-2 A GROOVE 1 1/8 BORE
FVDA239AV-BELT PULLEY 2A X 3.0 PD X 7/8 BORE
FVDA245PULLEY-2 A GROOVE 1 1/8 BORE
FVDA246PULLEY
FVDA251PULLEY, 3AB, 9.75 OD
FVDA252ASHEAVE “2A” X 4.2 P.D X 1 1/8″
FVDA253SHEAVE 2 “A” GROOVE
FVDA255PULLEY 2″A” GROOVE 5.0 PD.
FVDA258PULLEY-3 AB GROOVE 4.2 PD.
FVDA261PULLEY 3A 7.0PD 1 3/8″ BORE
FVDA262PULLEY, 2A X 4.2PD X 1” BORE 
FVDA282PULLEY 2AB, 9.75 OD
FVDA282APULLEY 2A GR 10.25 OD BORE QD TYPE SH
FVDA284PULLEY 2AB GR 11.35 OD 2517 BORE
FVDA285PULLEY 2A GR 4.75 OD QD
FVDA287PULLEY 3AB-3A X 2.8PD X 1 1/8
FVDA300Belt ( Gas drive ) 
FVDA306V-BELT, A78
FVDA318V-BELT
FVDA322V-BELT, A37
FVDA323V-BELT, A49
FVDA327V-BELT, #A70
FVDA330V-BELT, B69
FVDA332V-BELT B73
FVDA337V-BELT
FVDB211PULLEY, 2 “A” GROOVE,3.2 P.D.
FVDB219SHEAVE 1/A4.2 WITH
FVDB233PULLEY 4B GR 4.2 PD BORE 1-5/8  W/BUSH
FVDB240PULLEY 2C GROOVE 8.9 OD BORE TYPE 2517
FVDB241SHEAVE 2A PD 5.0 2B PD 5.4
FVDB242APULLEY, 3AB, 8.35 OD
FVDB245PULLEY 1A GROOVE 6.4 PD BORE 1-1/8
FVDB250PULLEY 2A GROOVE 8.2 PD BORE 1-3/8
FVDB277SHEAVE 3A X 1O.6 PD X 1 3/8″
FVDB296PULLEY 3B GROOVE 7.36 PD BORE TAPERLOCK
FVDB334PULLEY 1A GR 8.25 PD FIXED BORE 1-1/8
FVDB340PULLEY 2A GR 8.25 OD QD TYPE L
FVDB344SHEAVE, 2AB-2AX10.6PDX1 1/8″
FVDB348SHEAVE, 3B X 7.75PD
FVDB349SHEAVE 8C X 8.9PD X 2 3/8 BORE
FVDB350BUSHING QD TYPE “SD” 1 3/8″
FVDB351SHEAVE 2A X 4.5PD X 1″ BORE
FVDB352SHEAVE 3B X 6.4PD X 1 5/8″
FVDB353PULLEY 3B GROOVE 8.35 OD BORE QD TYPE SK
FVDB365PULLEY 4C GR 7.4 OD BORE TLOCK TYPE 2517
FVDB369SHEAVE 1A X 4.5 PD X 1″ BORE
FVDB370SHEAVE 1A X 3.0 PD X 3/4″ BORE
FVDB384PULLEY 4C 9.4PD BORE QD E W/BUSH 9.9OD
FVDB388PULLEY 1B GROOVE 3.15 OD FIXED BORE 7/8
FVDB391PULLEY 1AB GR 9.75 OD FIXED BORE 1-1/8
FVDB395PULLEY 2AB GRVE 6.35 OD BORE QD TYPE SDS
FVDB397PULLEY 2A GROOVE 10.25 OD BORE QD TYPE L
FVDC200BUSHING, 2-3/8″ BORE
FVDC203BUSHING 1-5/8 BORE TAPERLOCK TYPE 2517
FVDC204BUSHING 1-7/8 BORE TAPERLOCK TYPE 2517
FVDC205BUSHING, 1-3/8″ BORE
FVDC206BUSHING, 1-3/8″ BORE
FVDC207BUSHING 2-3/8 BORE QD TYPE E
FVDC213BUSHING, 1-3/8″ BORE
FVDC215BUSHING 1-5/8 BORE QD TYPE SK
FVDC226BUSHING 1 BORE QD TYPE SH
FVDC229BUSHING 5/8 BORE QD TYPE SH
FVDC235BUSHING, 1-1/8″ BORE
FVDC237BUSHING 1-1/8 BORE QD TYPE SDS
FVDC238BUSHING 1-3/8 BORE QD TYPE SH
FVDC239BUSHING 1-7/8″ BORE QD TYPE SF
FVE1015CONDUIT-FLEXIBLE  3/8 (PER FT.)
FVE1206HOUR METER
FVE245TRANSFORMER 50VA 208-600V  / 120V
FVE246TRANSFORMER 100VA 575V 
FVE334FUSE 2.5 AMP
FVE335FUSE
FVE336FUSE 5.6A
FVE363FUSE
FVE366FUSE 1.0 AMP ATQR1 PRIMARY TRANSF 600V
FVE383FUSE
FVE385Fuse 4.5 Amp ATQR4.5
FVE396FUSE
FVE397FUSE
FVE399FUSE 12 amp 
FVE406LENS-DOME FLUTED-RED
FVE407LENS-GREEN/FLUTED
FVE430LENS-RED
FVE6013/8″CONNECTOR-CONDUIT-STRAIGHT
FVE60345 DEG CONNECTOR-BOX 3/8″
FVE605CONNECTION 1/2″ 90 DEGREE
FVE6093/4″ 45 DEG CONNECTOR
FVE611CONNECTION-1″ 90 DEGREES
FVE614WASHER-REDUCING 3/4 X 1/2
FVE616WASHER, REDUCING 1″ X 1/2″
FVE665PLUG-KNOCKOUT(CAP) 1/2″
FVE665PKNOCKOUT PLUG
FVE779CONNECTOR 90 1/2 KO X 1/2 FLEX CORD
FVE795CONNECTOR, 90 DEG
FVEA322FUSE TRM2-1/4 CLASS CC 250VAC
FVEA332FUSE KLDR .6 AMP ALTERNATOR
FVEA333FUSE KLDR .3 AMP ALTERNATOR
FVEA334FUSE KLDR 1.25 AMP ALTERNATOR
FVEA336FUSE KLDR 2.0 AMP ALTERNATOR
FVEA337FUSE KLDR 1.6 AMP ALTERNATOR
FVEA344Fuse JJS-175 
FVEA629CORD GRIP LIQUID TIGHT 2 CORDS NEMA 4
FVEA700CONNECTOR SPLIT BOLT BLACKBURN 9H 10GA
FVEA704CRIMP TERMINAL FORK 12-10GA 600V
FVEA706RING TERMINAL GA4, 3/8″ BOLT
FVF134BVibration Pads  80 gal, tank (4pcs)  
FVF134CISOLATOR PADS 4X6X1 (4pcs)
FVF134DISOLATOR PADS 6X6X1 (4pcs)
FVF139-500SPRING
FVF149BUMPER RUBBER 1-1/2 X 3/4 X 1/4 1PK=10PC
FVGA509PRV STATION PURCHASED WITH
FVGA510TREPLACEMENT CARTRIDGE FOR VGA510
FVGA538GAUGE PRESS TEMP A-I 8025/8035
FVGA556VALVE PURGE
FVGA587KIT SPARE FILTER RS10
FVGB501FILTER APU AIR ASSY
FVGB501-EFILTER ELEMENT AIR FILTER F73G-2AN-AD3
FVGB596FILTER ELEMENT AIR INLET
FVGC501KIT ROUTINE MAINTENANCE RS10
FVGC502KIT SPARE FILTER 8000 HOUR RS10T
FVGC538KIT ROUTINE MAINT RS W/HD INLET FILTER
FVGC539KIT ROUTINE MAINT RS W/HD INLET FILTER
FVGC540KIT ROUTINE MAINT RS W/HD INLET FILTER
FVGC542KIT ROUTINE MAINT RS-D W/HD INLET FILTER
FVGC543KIT 4000 HOUR SERVICE RSD60 & 75
FVGC545KIT MAINTENANCE HEAVY DUTY FILTER UNITS
FVGE546KIT SPARE FILTER 4000 HOUR RS300-D
FVGF512KIT SPARE HD FILTER 8000 HOUR RS50-50
FVGF540KIT SPARE FILTER 8000 H W/HDF RS60 RS75
FVGF544KIT SPARE FILTER 8000 HOUR W/HDF RS100-D
FVGH558KIT MAINTENANCE RDMK5
FVGJ501HDF W/MNT HARDWARE WEG RSB15-30
FVGK503AKIT 4000 HOUR FOR VS60D
FVGL525KIT 4000 HOUR FOR VS60-75D
FVH01BCSCREW-MACHINE 8-32 X 3/8″
FVH01BDSCREW-MACHINE 8/32 X 1/2
FVH01CCSCREW-MACHINE 10/32 X 3/8
FVH01CFROUND HEAD MACHINE SCREW
FVH01ECSCREW-MACHINE-ROUND HEAD
FVH01FCMACHINE SCREW, SLOTTED RD. HD.
FVH03CDMACHINE SCREW 10-32 X 1/2
FVH03CESCREW-FILLISTER HEAD-MACHINE
FVH03CF10-32 x 3/4 SCREW – VMI
FVH07KMSCREW-SQUARE HEAD-CUP POINT-
FVH08FFSCREW-SOCKET-SET 1/4 X 3/4
FVH08KKSCREW – SET HEX HEAD, CUP PT.
FVH08KMSCREW HEX HD CUP PT SET
FVH08KNSCREW – SET HEX HEAD, CUP PT
FVH08KPSCREW,SET, SOCKET HEAD
FVH08KRSCREW-HEX. HEAD-FLAT POINT
FVH09PMSCREW-SET-HEX. HOL. FLAT
FVH09PNSCREW-HEX. HOL. HEAD-FLAT
FVH10HHBOLT-CARRIAGE 5/16 X 1
FVH10HKBOLT-CARRIAGE 5/16-18 X 1 1/4
FVH10HN1BOLT CARRIAGE 5/16-18 X 1 3/4″
FVH10HP1BOLT CARRIAGE 5/16 X 2″ VMI
FVH10KHBOLT CARRIAGE, ½ -13 X ½”
FVH10KK1BOLT, 3/8-16 X 1 1/4”
FVH10KM1BOLT CARRIAGE 3/8-16 X 1 1/2″
FVH10KN1BOLT CARRIAGE 3/8-16 X 1 3/4″
FVH10KP1BOLT CARRIAGE 3/8-16 X 2″
FVH10KRBOLT-CARRIAGE 3/8 X 2 1/2
FVH10KVBOLT-CARRIAGE 3/8 X 3 1/2
FVH10PM1BOLT CARRIAGE, ½ -13 X ½”
FVH10PP1BOLT CARRIAGE 1/2-13 X 2″
FVH10PYBOLT-CARRIAGE 1/2 X 4 1/2
FVH11DDSCREW-HEX HD. MACHINE 10-24
FVH11DFHEX HEAD CAP SCREW GR 2
FVH11HZSCREW-HEX HEAD CAP 5/16 X 5
FVH11KD1HHCS 3/8-16 X 1/2″ GRADE 5
FVH11KE1HHCS 3/8-16 X 5/8″ GRADE 2
FVH11KFSCREW-HEX HEAD-CAP 3/8 X 3/4
FVH11KM1HHCS 3/8-16 X 1 1/2″ GRADE 2
FVH11KRSCREW-HEX HEAD-CAP 3/8 X 2 1/2
FVH11RMHHCS 5/8-11 X 2″ GRADE 2
FVH11TNSCREW HX HEAD CAP
FVH11TV1HHCS 3/4-10 X 3 1/2″ GRADE 2
FVH1223WASHER-COPPER 17/32 X 45/64 X
FVH1224WASHER, COPPER, .650/.660 X
FVH1231WASHER, ALUMINUM
FVH1232WASHER-ALUMINUM 9/16 X 25/64 X
FVH1234LOCK WASHER 16MM.
FVH1238WASHER CUT M16 ZINC PLATED
FVH1239WASHER, FLAT
FVH1240LOCKWASHER
FVH1242LOCKWASHER, M10 
FVH12FD1HHCS 1/4-20 X 1/2″ GRADE 5
FVH12FE1HHCS 1/4-20 X 5/8″ GRADE 5
FVH12FF1HHCS 1/4-20 X 3/4” LG
FVH12FG1HHCS 1/4-20 X 7/8″ GRADE 5
FVH12FK1HHCS 1/4-20 X 1 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12FL1HHCS 1/4-20 X 1 3/8″ GRADE 5
FVH12FNHHCS 5/16-24 X 1 3/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12HD1HHCS 5/16-18 X 1/2″ GRADE 5
FVH12HF1HHCS 5/16-18 X 3/4” LG 
FVH12HH1HHCS 5/16”X 1” LG
FVH12HK1HHCS 5/16-18 X 1 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12HN1HHCS 5/16-18UNC X 1 3/4
FVH12HPHHCS 5/16-18UNC X 2
FVH12HRHHCS 5/16-18UNC X 2 1/2
FVH12HVHHCS 5/16-18UNC X 3 1/3 2
FVH12JQHHCS 3/8-24 UNF X 2 1/4″ LG
FVH12JSHHCS 3/8-24UNF X 2 3/4 VMI
FVH12KH1SCREW,HHC 3/8-16 X 1″GRADE 5
FVH12KK1HHCS 3/8-16 X 1 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12KN1HHCS 3/8-16 X 1 3/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12KTHHCS 3/8-16UNC X 3 VMI
FVH12KVHHCS 3/8-16UNC X 3 1/2 VMI
FVH12MHHHCS 7/16-14UNC X 1 VMI
FVH12MK1HHCS 7/16-14 X 1 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12NKHHCS 1/2-20UNF X1 1/4 GRADE 5
FVH12NNHHCS 1/2-20UNF X 1 1 3/4
FVH12NRSCREW, HHCS GR. 5 VMI
FVH12NUHHCS 1/2-20UNF X 3 1/4
FVH12PH1HHCS 1/2-13 X 1″ GRADE 5
FVH12PK1HHCS 1/2-13 X 1 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12PLHHCS 1/2-13UNC X 1 1 3/8 VMI
FVH12PM1HHCS 1/2-13 X 1 1/2″ GRADE 5
FVH12PN1HHCS 1/2 -13-16 X 1 3/4” GRADE 5
FVH12PP1HHCS 1/2-13 X 2″ GRADE 5
FVH12PQ1HHCS 1/2-13UNC X 2 1/2 GRADE 5
FVH12PR1HHCS 1/2-13UNC X 2 1/2
FVH12PS1HHCS 1/2-13UNC X 2 1/2 GRADE 5
FVH12PTHHCS 1/2-13UNC X 3 VMI
FVH12PW1HHCS 1/2-13 X 3 3/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12PYHHCS 1/2-13UNC X 4 1/2 VMI
FVH12QH1HEX HEAD CAP SCREW 5/8-18 X 1″
FVH12QZHHCS 5/8-18UNF X 5 VMI
FVH12RMHHCS 5/8-11UNC X 1 1/2 VMI
FVH12RN1HHCS 5/8-11UNC X 1 3/4
FVH12RPHHCS 5/8-11UNC X 2 VMI
FVH12RT1HHCS 5/8-11 X 3″, GRADE 5
FVH12RYHHCS 5/8-11UNC X 4 1/2
FVH12RZHHCS 5/8-11UNC X 5
FVH12TR1HHCS 3/4-10 X 2 1/2″ GRADE 5
FVH12TS1HHCS 3/4-10 X 2 3/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12TU1HHCS 3/4-10 X 3 1/4″ GRADE 5
FVH12TYHHCS 3/4-10UNC X 4 1/2
FVH12VQBOLT, 7/8-9 X 2 ¼”
FVH1312PIN-SELF LOC 1/4 X 11/16
FVH1313PIN-SPRING 1/8 X 7/16
FVH13EDSCREW-SOCKET HEAD-CAP
FVH13FDSCREW 1/4-20 X 1/2 SOCKET
FVH13JMSCREW-LONG-SOCKET HEAD-CAP
FVH13KHSCREW-SOCKET HEAD-CAP
FVH1410SCREW-SET-CUP POINT
FVH1429SET SCREWS HEX HD 5/16-18
FVH1433BOLT
FVH1435BOLT
FVH1440HEX HEAD BOLT, M16 X 2.0 X 45mm
FVH1441SCREW-SOCKET HEAD-SET-NYLON
FVH1442HHCS, M12 X 1.75 X 60mm
FVH1443BOLT M20 X 2.5 X 50mm
FVH1444NIPPLE, 2″NPT X 8”
FVH1445WASHER, FLAT, M16
FVH1446LOCKWASHER, M16
FVH1448STUD METRIC SET-UP RD SHANK
FVH1449HHCS M20x2.5 X 35mm
FVH1453STUD M8-1.25 x 30MM
FVH1454SHCS M10 X 1.5 X 35 
FVH1465HHCS 5/8-11 X 6”
FVH1469OIL LEVEL GLASS BOLT E71
FVH1471HHCS M16-2.0 X 30MM
FVH1478SHCS M16-2.0 X 20MM
FVH14EKSCREW-FLAT-SOCKET-CAP
FVH14EMSCREW-FLAT-SOCKET HEAD-CAP
FVH14GNSCREW-SOCKET-CAP VMI
FVH14JMSCREW-FLAT HEAD-SOCKET HEAD
FVH1501NUT-HEX 1 1/4″
FVH1505NUT-FLEX LOC-SELF LOCKING
FVH1507HUT-HEX 1-14 GR 2
FVH1527JAM NUT-NYLON INSER, 3/4-16
FVH1531HEX NUT 16MM X 2.0
FVH1535METRIC HEX NUTS M8 CLASS 6 & 8
FVH1536NUT
FVH1537NUT, HEX SERRATED FLANGE GR2
FVH15383/4-10 NUT, HEX SERRATED GR 2
FVH15CNUT-HEX,10-32
FVH15F1NUT-FINISHED CUT ¼ – 20
FVH15H1NUT-FINISHED CUT 5/16 – 18”
FVH15JNUT-HEX 3/8-24 FINISHED VMI
FVH15K1NUT, HEX – 3/8”
FVH15NNUT-FINISHED-HEX 1/2- 20
FVH15P1NUT HEX 1/2”-13
FVH15R1NUT HEX 5/8-11 ZINC PLATED
FVH15T1NUT HEX 3/4-10 ZINC PLATED
FVH1658HHCS 9/16-12UNC X 4
FVH1665BOLT M12 X 1.75 X 20 MM.
FVH16KNUT-HEX-JAM 3/8-16
FVH16ZNUT-HEAVY-HEX-JAM-HALF
FVH17306-32 X 3/16 THREAD CUTTING
FVH1801INTERNAL SNAP RING, 2-3/8″
FVH1803RING-RETAINING
FVH1806RING-RETAINING
FVH1809RING-RETAINING
FVH1811RING-RETAINING 77MM INTERNAL
FVH18QNUT-5/8-18 CASTELLATED HEX
FVH1902BOLT-CARRIAGE 1/2-13 X 6 1/2
FVH1905BOLT-CARRIAGE 1/2-13 X 8 1/2
FVH202NUT-SPEED/TYPE U-J X 10-24
FVH20ENUT-SELF LOCKING 1/4″-28
FVH20GNUT-SELF LOCKING-FLEX LOC
FVH20HNUT-FLEX LOC-HEX
FVH20JNUT, SELF LOCK SLOTTED HEX
FVH20LNUT 7/16-20NF-FLEX LOC VMI
FVH20NNUT-FLEX LOC 1/2″-20 VMI
FVH20PNUT 1/2-13 HEX SELF LOCKING
FVH2101PIN, HITCH 1/16 X 3/16 X 9/16
FVH2102PIN-HITCH 1/32 X 5/32
FVH2200U BOLT 1/4-20 X 1/2″ PIPE SIZE ZINC PL
FVH2202U BOLT #401
FVH2205U-BOLT 5/16-18 X 2 3/16
FVH2210U-BOLT, FULL CIRCLE
FVH2211U-BOLT 2″ PIPE FULL CIRCLE
FVH2212U-BOLT, 3-1/2”, 3/8”-16 FULL CR.
FVH2216U BOLT 3/8-16UNC FOR 4-1/2 PIPE STEEL
FVH22FNUT-HEX,SELF LOCKING 1/4-20
FVH23BDCOTTER- 3/32 X 3/4
FVH23DHCOTTER- 1/8 X 1
FVH23DMCOTTER- 1/8 X 1 1/2
FVH23FTCOTTER PIN 3/16 X 3
FVH23KTCOTTER- 5/16 X 3 VMI
FVH23KWCOTTER-5/16 X 4″
FVH2402NUT-HEX 10MIL. X 1.5 VM
FVH2403COTTER PIN 5/32 X 1 1/2
FVH25CBPIN-ROLL 3/32 X 1/4
FVH25FDPIN ROLL SELFLOCK 3/16 X 1/2
FVH25MFROLL PIN 3/8 DIA X 3/4 LG
FVH25MHPIN-ROLL 3/8 X 1″
FVH28CCSCREW-PAN HEAD-SELF TAPPING
FVH30CDSCREW, SELF TAPPING HEX HEAD
FVH3201ARBOR SHIM 3/8 X 5/8 X .062
FVH32C1#10 FLAT WASHER
FVH32F1FLAT WASHER ¼”
FVH32H1WASHER, FLAT, 5/16”
FVH32K1WASHER, FLAT, 3/8”
FVH32PWASHER-STEEL-CUT 1/2″ 26PCS=1#
FVH32P1WASHER CUT ½” ZINC PLATED
FVH32R1WASHER FLAT 5/8″ ZINC PLATED
FVH32T1WAHER, FLAT, 3/4”
FVH32ZWASHER FLAT CUT, TYPE A PLAIN
FVH33K1WASHER SAE FLAT 3/8# VMI
FVH33PWASHER-S A E 1/2″ GRADE 1
FVH33R1WASHER SAE FLAT 5/8″ VMI
FVH33TSAE WASHER 3/4″
FVH33XLOCKWASHER MEDIUM #6
FVH35B1#8 LOCK WASHER 
FVH35D#10 LOCK WASHER (USE WITH 52B) 
FVH35F1LOCK WASHER 1/4”
FVH35H1LOCKWASHER, 5/16”
FVH35K1LOCKWASHER 3/8″ ZINC PLATED
FVH35P1LOCKWASHER LIGHT 1/2″ VMI
FVH35R1LOCKWASHER SPLIT 5/8″ VMI
FVH35T1LOCKWASHER LIGHT 3/4X.233X.153
FVH37XLOCKWASHER 1 IN SPLIT LT VMI
FVH37ZLOCKWASHER- 1 1/4 SPLIT
FVH37Z1LOCKWASHER SPLIT 1 1/4
FVH38DLOCKWASHER-#10 INTERNAL
FVH38FLOCKWASHER-INTERNAL TOOTH 1/4″
FVH40HNUT-WELD TYPE 5/16″-18
FVH41DCSCREW-ROUND HEAD SHEET METAL
FVH44FFSCREW 14 X 1 1/2 TAPPING
FVH45BBBOLT SQ HD MACHINE 1/2-13X3.5″
FVH48RZZ1BOLT SQ HD MACHINE 5/8-11X6.5″
FVH48TXBOLT-MACHINE 3/4 X 4
FVH508NUTSERT 1/4″-20 THREAD
FVH50NWASHER-SQUARED BEVELED, 1/2”
FVH50T1WASHER BEVELED 3/4″
FVH515MACH BOLT ANCHOR SHIELD 5/8″
FVH54HKHEX HD LAG SCREW 1/4 X 1 1/4
FVH54HRSCREW-LAG 5/16 X 2 1/2(BOLT)
FVH54KTSCREW, PHILIPS, PAN HEAD
FVH60PWASHER SAE 1/2 GRADE 8 ZINC PLATED
FVK401NUT-PUSH-CAP 5/8″
FVL1001STEEL .250 X 72 X 120
FVL1002PLATE 3/16″
FVL1004STEEL 5/16 PLATE
FVL1005STEEL 3/8″ PLATE
FVL1011ALUMINUM PLATE, 3.4″ X 12″ X 12′
FVL110BRASS 3/8″ ROUND BAR
FVL2402ROD THREADED M16 X 2.0
FVL319STEEL 7/8 CRS. ROUND
FVL322STEEL 1 DIA C1215 CR
FVL324STEEL 3/4″ROUND CRS.
FVL329STEEL-ROUND CRS. 1/4″ (1018)
FVL341STEEL 2″ ROUND CRS.
FVL358STEEL 1 1/8 DIA. ROUND CRS.
FVL363STEEL-C.R.S. 1 5/16 ROUND
FVL401WIRE(STEEL)COLD ROLLED(1FT.=
FVL413STEEL 3/4 X 6 FLAT-20 FT.
FVL414STEEL 1 X 2 1/2 FLAT-20 FT.
FVL424STEEL-FLAT 1/8 X 1 HRS.
FVL452STEEL 1/2 X 3 FLAT (20 FT.
FVL453STEEL-FLAT HRS. 5/8 X 1 1/2
FVL485STEEL-FLAT HRS. 5/16 X 1 1/2
FVL501TUBING 1 7/8OD. 16GA.(.0586)
FVL513TUBING 1 3/8 18GA. LOW CARBON
FVL515TUBING,HYDRALIC,1 1/2OD X .065
FVL519TUBING 3″OD X 1/4″ WALL-STEEL
FVL523PIPE 2 1/2 STD IRON
FVL524PIPE-STD-BLACK 3″ SCHED 40
FVL601STEEL 14 GA. .0747 THICK
FVL604STEEL 16GA.x60x120,.0598THK
FVL606STEEL-10GA. SHEET/1SQ. FT.=
FVL610STEEL-12 GA. 12 X 48 X .1046
FVL704STEEL 20GA. (.0359)
FVL709STEEL, C.R., 22GA, 48″ X 120″
FVL713STEEL, DWG QLTY, SPL KILLED
FVL904STEEL 1/2-18 EXPANDED FLAT
FVM959KITVM959KITKIT REPLACEMENT FOR VM959-1 MOTOR
FVN109SLOW DOWN DEVICE
FVN112SLOW DOWN DEVICE 13HP KOHLER
FVN114SLOW DOWN DEVICE 5.5HP HONDA ENG GX160
FVN115SLOW DOWN DEVICE
FVO101PUMP SUNSTRAND C200-260
FVO103SPRING RETAINING OIL PUMP
FVO201FILTER OIL C200-300
FVO301GAUGE OIL SIGHT GLASS C200-300
FVO419OIL SUPER-O-LUB 2OZ TUBE
FVO423VARNAWAY 5 GAL PAIL
FVO701-POLKIT OIL SAMPLE TEST
FVP123PAINT TAN SPRAY IN 12OZ CAN
FVP142Touch Up Paint (12oz Spray Can) 
FVP144BG Metalic Spray Paint Can
FVP149PAINT RECIP SPECTROCRON 100 GREEN 1G CAN
FVP150PAINT LIGHT GREY SPRAY CAN RAL7047 SE
FVP151SPAINT DARK GREY SPRAY CAN RAL7026 SE
FVS1208THERMOSTAT HIGH DISCH RATE 240VAC 6A MAX
FVS1208ADISCHARGE HIGH ASSY 240VAC 6A MAX
FVS1209SWITCH HIGH INTERSTAGE NO WELL (VS1212)
FVS1212SWITCH HIGH INTERSTAG TEMP W/THERMO WEL
FVS1301SWITCH MICRO
FVS1958THERMAL UNIT B36
FVS1981THERMAL UNIT (94-100 AMPS)
FVS1987THERMAL UNIT (86.6-93.9 AMPS)
FVS1988THERMAL UNIT (61.4-63.5 AMPS)
FVS1990THERMAL UNIT (57.6-61.3 AMPS)
FVS1995THERMAL UNIT B32
FVS300P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA1
FVS300-1SWITCH PRESS,MANF/NO BL,135/175PSI,NEMA1
FVS349BLEEDER, NEMA1  135/175   
FVS349-1BLEEDER, NEMA1  135/175  * NEW DESIGN 
FVS358PRESSURE SWITCH
FVS360PRES.-SWITCH 50-70PSI
FVS363P. SWITCH, BLEEDER NEMA4X
FVS367SWITCH-PRESSURE W/UNLOADER
FVS371SWITCH PRESS 90 CUT IN 120 CUT OUT
FVS382P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA1
FVS383SWITCH-PRESSURE W/BLEEDER
FVS386NEMA 7 EXP PRF SWITCH PRESSURE
FVS388P. SWITCH, BLEEDER NEMA4X
FVS392P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA4X
FVS393P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA1
FVS396P. SWITCH, BLEEDER NEMA7
FVS398P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA7
FVS406SWITCH 3 WAY SELECTOR H-O-A
FVS423BLOCK-CONTACT NO
FVS429SWITCH, 3 POSITION, NEMA4
FVS430BLOCK-CONTACT NC
FVS458H-O-A SELECTOR SWITCH
FVS459WEG METAL SWITCH BKT
FVS46122MM BUTTON N.O. CONTACT BLOCK
FVS467THREE POSITION SWITCH, CHINT, 22.5MM
FVS502LOW OIL PRESSURE SWITCH
FVS615Relay 120V
FVS616RELAY – 208-230 VOLT
FVS618SOCKET (BASE) FOR DIVERSIFIED
FVS631PHASE RELAY
FVS638RELAY 120V ENCOMPASS ANLT. PANELS
FVSA1909THERMAL UNIT B25
FVSA330PRESSURE SWITCH 125-150 PSI
FVSA345PRESSURE SWITCH EXPLOSION
FVSA351VACUUM SWITCH 20″-25″ HG
FVSA361BLEEDER, NEMA1 120 IN / 150 OUT (PSI) 
FVSA362PRESSURE SW, BLDR, 150PSI
FVSA367BLEEDER, NEMA1 90 IN / 125 OUT ( PSI ) 
FVSA368SWITCH-PRESSURE NON-BLEEDER
FVSA369SWITCH-PRESSURE NON-BLEEDER
FVSA370SWITCH PRESS BLEEDER 1/4MPT 60-80PSI
FVSA381P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA4X
FVSA387P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA4X
FVSA387-1SWITCH,PRESS,BLDR/MANF,135/175PSI,NEMA1
FVSA389PRESSURE SW W1/4″ NPT EXT
FVSA392PRESSURE SW 1/4MPT NON-BLEEDER
FVSA394SWITCH PRESS NO-BLEEDER 250 PSI  NEMA 4
FVSB300P. SWITCH, NON-BLEEDER NEMA7
FVSB301SWITCH PRESS BLEEDER 70/100PSI NEMA4
FVSB827MANUAL STARTER W/PUSH BUTTONS
FVSB885CONTACT AUXILIARY FOR L-S IEC
FVSB886Aux. Contact
FVSC815MAGNETIC STARTER 5HP 3/50/220V
FVSD817STARTER 1-1/2HP 208V
FVSE806RELAY, ALTERNATOR 120 VOLT
FVSE807RELAY,ALT
FVSE808RELAY, ALTERNATOR 460 VOLT
FVSE829COIL 480V FOR VSBXXXXX
FVSE835COIL 120 VOLT FOR SQUARE “D”
FVSE865RELAY-OVERLOAD TESYS D-LINE
FVSE868COIL-STARTER 460V
FVSE880STARTER 60HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1
FVSE891RELAY 120V
FVSE893ALTERNATOR PANEL FUSE HOLDER
FVSF830MAG START, NEMA 4, 25HP,
FVSF837COMBINATION ALT PANEL 10HP 460
FVSF838MAG STARTER NEMA12 7.5HP
FVSF841STARTER, 5HP, 3/60/200V 
FVSF842STARTER, 5HP, 3/60/230V 
FVSF843STARTER, 5HP, 3/60/460V
FVSF843TSTARTER 5HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 1
FVSF843T-4STARTER 5HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 4
FVSF845STARTER, 7.5HP, 1/60/230V
FVSF846STARTER, 7.5HP, 3/60/200V
FVSF847STARTER, 7.5HP, 3/60/230V
FVSF848STARTER, 7.5HP, 3/60/460V
FVSF848TSTARTER 7.5HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 1
FVSF851STARTER, 10HP, 3/60/200V
FVSF852STARTER, 10HP, 3/60/230V
FVSF853STARTER, 10HP, 3/60/460V
FVSF853TSTARTER 10HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 1
FVSF853T-4STARTER 10HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 4
FVSF855MAG. STARTER 10HP 3/60/460V
FVSF863MAGNETIC STARTER 5HP 1/60/277V
FVSF868COMBINATION ALT PANEL W/NON
FVSF874STARTER 15HP 3/60/200V X-PROOF
FVSF881ALT PNL NEMA 4 20HP 3/60/460V
FVSF885MAG STARTER 15HP 3/60/460V
FVSF886MAGNETIC STARTER NEMA 7
FVSF888MAG STARTER NEMA 4 7.5HP
FVSF896ALT PNL NEMA 1 7.5HP 3/60/460V
FVSF899ALT PANEL NEMA 4 7.5 HP 460V
FVSG800ALT PNL NEMA 4 10HP 460V WITH
FVSG833MAG STARTER 15HP 3/50/440V
FVSG839STARTER, 15HP, 3/60/200V
FVSG841TSTARTER 15HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1
FVSG841T-2OVERLOAD, 16-24A, EATON
FVSG841T-4STARTER 15HP 3/60/460V W/ TRANSF NEMA 4
FVSG843STARTER, 20HP, 3/60/230V
FVSG845TSTARTER 20HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 1
FVSG845T-1CONTACTOR, 32A, EATON
FVSG845T-2OVERLOAD, 24-32A, EATON
FVSG848STARTER, 25HP, 3/60/460V
FVSG848TSTARTER 25HP 3/60/460V NEMA 1
FVSG849STARTER, 30HP, 3/60/200V
FVSG850STARTER, 30HP, 3/60/460V
FVSG870ALT PNL NEMA 7 25HP 3/60/460V
FVSG875WEG STARTER 3/60/230V
FVSG879STARTER, 30HP, 3/60/230V
FVSG905T-N4STARTER 30HP 3/60/460V 120V COIL NEMA 4
FVSH803MAG STARTER 5HP 1/60/208V
FVSW10A2-410HP 3/60/460V WEG STARTER NEMA4 04 BOX
FVSW15A3-415HP 3/60/230 WEG STARTER
FVV1002-1VALVE-PILOT 1/4″ 90-100 PSI
FVV1002-4VALVE-PILOT 1/4″ 125-150 PSI
FVV1002-6VALVE-PILOT
FVV1002-9VALVE-PILOT 3/8″ 110-125 PSI
FVV1003-4VALVE-PILOT 3/8″ 135-150 PSI
FVV1003-5VALVE-PILOT 3/8″ 30-50 PSI
FVV1003-7VALVE-PILOT 3/8″ 170-200 PSIG
FVV1003-8VALVE-PILOT 3/8″ 200-250 PSI
FVV1006PILOT VALVE 95 TO 120 PSIG
FVV1009CHECK VALVE LOAD GENIE
FVV1011CHECK VALVE W/PILOT UNLOADER 3/4F x 3/4F
FVV1012VALVE, PILOT, 1/4″NPTM, 155/165 PSI
FVV1201BALL-STAINLESS STEEL 3/16″
FVV1202BALL CHROME STEEL 1/2
FVV223AVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 115V/60HZ
FVV223BVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 230V/60HZ
FVV223CVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 460V/60HZ
FVV223DVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 110V/50HZ
FVV223GVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 200V/60HZ
FVV223HVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 175PSI 440V/60HZ
FVV223JVALVE SOLENOID 3 WAY N.O.
FVV225AVALVE,SOLENOID 3WAY N.O.
FVV225BVALVE-3 WAY-SOLENOID 1/8″
FVV225CVALVE,SOLENOID 3 WAY 230V
FVV225DVALVE-SOLENOID 3 WAY N.O.
FVV226ACOIL SOLENOID VALVE 120V
FVV226BCOIL SOLENOID VALVE 240V
FVV226CCOIL SOLENOID VALVE 480V
FVV226GCOIL SOLENOID VALVE 208V
FVV227AVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 400PSI 120V/60HZ
FVV227BVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 400PSI 230V/60HZ
FVV227CVALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 400PSI 460V/60HZ
FVV262VALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 300PSI 24VDC NEM4
FVV263VALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO NEMA7 3/60/200V
FVV264VALVE SOLENOID 3WAY NO 300PSI 3/50/440V
FVV404SAFETY VALVE, 3/8 NPT, 200PSI
FVV405SAFETY VALVE
FVV406SAFETY VALVE
FVV407SAFETY VALVE
FVV420SAFETY VALVE
FVV421SAFETY VALVE
FVV423SAFETY VALVE
FVV426SAFETY VALVE
FVV427SAFETY VALVE
FVV429SAFETY VALVE
FVV431SAFETY VALVE
FVV440SAFETY VALVE
FVV443CRELIEF VALVE 101-150 PSI
FVV460SAFETY VALVE
FVV469VALVE-SAFETY 1/4″ NPT
FVV476VALVE-SAFETY ASME 1/2″NPT
FVV486VALVE SAFETY 1/8 NPT 75PSI 39SCFM
FVV491VALVE SAFETY 1/4NPT 90PSI 70CFM
FVV514DRAIN COCK 1/4 DU25-100
FVV537VALVE, BALL
FVV538VALVE-DISC TYPE-BALL 1/2″
FVV539BALL VALVE-3/8″, 200#
FVV540VALVE 3/4 200LB BALL TYPE FEMA TO FEMA
FVV544VALVE-BALL-TANK DRAIN 1/4″
FVV552BRASS BALL VALVE
FVV552ABRASS BALL VALVE
FVV553BALL VALVE
FVV554VALVE, BALL BRASS 600 PSI WOG
FVV803VALVE CHECK 3/4 X 3/4 NO SIDE PORT
FVV809CHECK VALVE 3/4” X 3/4”
FVV815COMP CHECK VALVE 1/2 X 1/2
FVV816COMP CHECK VALVE 3/4 X 3/4
FVV817CHECK VALVE
FVV818CHECK VALVE 1 1/4 X 1 1/4
FVV819CHECK VALVE
FVV823SHUTTLE VALVE 3 WAY 1/8 NPT
FVV824VALVE CHECK 1/2 NPT 250PSI BRASS
FVV827VALVE, CHECK BRASS 1 1/4″NPT
FVV832CHECK VALVE, INLINE, 3/8” NPT 
FVV834VALVE CHECK 1/4 X 1/4 NPT IN LINE
FXTAE032C10TD032OVERLOAD 32AMP RELAY